Event Results

5th Night of Apnea - Belgium Championship 2005


Start Diver Gender Discipline Line Official Top AP RP Card Points Remarks
1 Pascal Gerard M DYN 00:00 100 m 110 m WHITE 55 OK
2 Pascal Gerard M STA 00:00 04:00 05:00 WHITE 60 OK
3 Anouchka Mailleux F DYN 00:00 70 m 82 m WHITE 41 OK
4 Anouchka Mailleux F STA 00:00 02:30 03:09 WHITE 37.8 OK
5 Isabelle Hermand F DYN 00:00 75 m 87 m WHITE 43.5 OK
6 Isabelle Hermand F STA 00:00 03:00 03:42 WHITE 44.4 OK
7 Nicolas Druine M DYN 00:00 100 m 103 m WHITE 51.5 OK
8 Nicolas Druine M STA 00:00 05:30 06:12 WHITE 74.4 OK
9 Raphaël Staquet M DYN 00:00 115 m 130 m WHITE 65 OK
10 Raphaël Staquet M STA 00:00 04:30 05:00 WHITE 60 OK
11 Jens Kapalczynski M DYN 00:00 100 m 105 m WHITE 52.5 OK
12 Jens Kapalczynski M STA 00:00 03:00 05:01 WHITE 60.2 OK
13 Richard Melin M DYN 00:00 82 m 82 m WHITE 41 OK
14 Richard Melin M STA 00:00 04:02 03:34 YELLOW 37 PEN
15 Eric Fidesser M DYN 00:00 101 m 108 m WHITE 54 OK
16 Eric Fidesser M STA 00:00 04:01 04:29 WHITE 53.8 OK
17 Phillippe Lambert M DYN 00:00 75 m 75 m WHITE 37.5 OK
18 Phillippe Lambert M STA 00:00 03:00 04:31 WHITE 54.2 OK
19 Dirk Claessen M DYN 00:00 82 m 86 m WHITE 43 OK
20 Dirk Claessen M STA 00:00 03:50 04:10 WHITE 50 OK
21 Christian Piron M DYN 00:00 100 m 100 m WHITE 50 OK
22 Christian Piron M STA 00:00 04:30 05:01 WHITE 60.2 OK
23 Vincenzo Orselli M DYN 00:00 60 m 81 m WHITE 40.5 OK
24 Vincenzo Orselli M STA 00:00 02:35 03:12 WHITE 38.4 OK
25 Bruno Taelman M DYN 00:00 80 m 91 m WHITE 45.5 OK
26 Bruno Taelman M STA 00:00 04:30 05:02 WHITE 60.4 OK
27 André Ghislain M STA 00:00 05:01 05:25 WHITE 65 OK
28 Roger Keizer M DYN 00:00 50 m 90 m WHITE 45 OK
29 Roger Keizer M STA 00:00 04:30 03:38 YELLOW 33 PEN
30 Patrick Smeets M DYN 00:00 80 m 80 m WHITE 40 OK
31 Patrick Smeets M STA 00:00 03:00 03:46 WHITE 45.2 OK
32 Hervé Huens M DYN 00:00 70 m 81 m WHITE 40.5 OK
33 Hervé Huens M STA 00:00 03:10 02:53 YELLOW 31 PEN
34 Rik Rösken M DYN 00:00 70 m 79 m WHITE 39.5 OK
35 Rik Rösken M STA 00:00 04:00 04:30 WHITE 54 OK
36 West Filip M STA 00:00 03:00 02:52 YELLOW 32 PEN
37 Dirk Wouters M DYN 00:00 85 m 90 m WHITE 45 OK
38 Dirk Wouters M STA 00:00 04:00 03:37 YELLOW 38 PEN
39 Hafid Ben Hayata M DYN 00:00 60 m 34 m YELLOW 4 PEN
40 Hafid Ben Hayata M STA 00:00 04:00 04:36 WHITE 55.2 OK
41 Patricia De Wolf F DYN 00:00 50 m 62 m WHITE 31 OK
42 Patricia De Wolf F STA 00:00 03:00 02:49 YELLOW 31 PEN
43 Weine Gustavsson M DYN 00:00 90 m 100 m WHITE 50 OK
44 Weine Gustavsson M STA 00:00 04:36 02:43 YELLOW 10 PEN
45 Erik Milles M DYN 00:00 85 m 111 m WHITE 55.5 OK
46 Romano Molinari M DYN 00:00 85 m 100 m WHITE 50 OK
47 Romano Molinari M STA 00:00 04:30 04:32 WHITE 54.4 OK
48 Remko Hermans M DYN 00:00 75 m 62 m YELLOW 24 PEN
49 Remko Hermans M STA 00:00 05:00 04:04 YELLOW 37 PEN
50 Xavier Sottiaux M DYN 00:00 80 m 93 m WHITE 46.5 OK
51 Xavier Sottiaux M STA 00:00 03:30 04:03 WHITE 48.6 OK
52 Frédéric Busslinger M DYN 00:00 51 m 81 m WHITE 40.5 OK
53 Frédéric Busslinger M STA 00:00 03:01 03:33 WHITE 42.6 OK
54 Fabien Linotte M DYN 00:00 70 m 71 m WHITE 35.5 OK
55 Fabien Linotte M STA 00:00 04:00 03:14 YELLOW 29 PEN
56 Jesper Frederiksen M DYN 00:00 75 m 61 m YELLOW 24 PEN
57 Jesper Frederiksen M STA 00:00 03:00 03:38 WHITE 43.6 OK
58 Jacques Dosin M STA 00:00 03:00 03:03 WHITE 36.6 OK
59 Laurent Nieuwborg M DYN 00:00 55 m 64 m WHITE 32 OK
60 Laurent Nieuwborg M STA 00:00 04:00 04:16 WHITE 51.2 OK
61 Audrey Prégardien F DYN 00:00 50 m 67 m WHITE 33.5 OK
62 Audrey Prégardien F STA 00:00 02:30 03:06 WHITE 37.2 OK
63 Laurence Liénard F DYN 00:00 69 m 78 m WHITE 39 OK
64 Laurence Liénard F STA 00:00 03:30 03:23 YELLOW 39 PEN
65 Hannelore Maes F STA 00:00 04:00 04:17 WHITE 51.4 OK
66 Patricia Ribas F DYN 00:00 50 m 49 m YELLOW 24 PEN
67 Christophe Cantin M DYN 00:00 70 m 76 m WHITE 38 OK
68 Christophe Cantin M STA 00:00 04:01 04:15 WHITE 51 OK
69 Sanne Buurma M DYN 00:00 75 m 65 m YELLOW 28 PEN
70 Sanne Buurma M STA 00:00 04:30 03:44 YELLOW 35 PEN
71 Dimitri Kruithof M DYN 00:00 70 m 76 m WHITE 38 OK
72 Dimitri Kruithof M STA 00:00 02:31 02:40 WHITE 32 OK
73 Dominique Ciciriello M DYN 00:00 70 m 83 m WHITE 41.5 OK
74 Dominique Ciciriello M STA 00:00 04:00 04:17 WHITE 51.4 OK
75 Stéphane Pin M DYN 00:00 50 m 69 m WHITE 34.5 OK
76 Stéphane Pin M STA 00:00 03:00 04:17 WHITE 51.4 OK
77 Cécile Vercheval F STA 00:00 03:00 04:29 WHITE 53.8 OK
78 Olivier Decarpentrie M DYN 00:00 60 m 100 m WHITE 50 OK
79 Olivier Decarpentrie M STA 00:00 02:30 03:48 WHITE 45.6 OK
80 Michael Grégoire M DYN 00:00 70 m 89 m WHITE 44.5 OK
81 Michael Grégoire M STA 00:00 03:30 04:18 WHITE 51.6 OK
82 Serge Fornallaz M DYN 00:00 50 m 79 m WHITE 39.5 OK
83 Serge Fornallaz M STA 00:00 02:30 03:22 WHITE 40.4 OK
84 Timothy Demain M DYN 00:00 50 m 75 m WHITE 37.5 OK
85 Timothy Demain M STA 00:00 02:30 03:05 WHITE 37 OK
86 Joachim Neri M DYN 00:00 65 m 70 m WHITE 35 OK
87 Joachim Neri M STA 00:00 03:45 04:07 WHITE 49.4 OK
88 Sébastien Nagel M DYN 00:00 51 m 60 m WHITE 30 OK
89 Sébastien Nagel M STA 00:00 02:30 01:38 YELLOW 9 PEN
90 Donald Sierens M DYN 00:00 50 m 60 m WHITE 30 OK
91 Donald Sierens M STA 00:00 03:00 03:39 WHITE 43.8 OK
92 Nicolas Marechal M DYN 00:00 40 m 60 m WHITE 30 OK
93 Nicolas Marechal M STA 00:00 02:15 02:50 WHITE 34 OK
94 Stephan Debressing M DYN 00:00 50 m 59 m WHITE 29.5 OK
95 Stephan Debressing M STA 00:00 02:00 01:50 YELLOW 20 PEN
96 Geoffrey Lahey M DYN 00:00 40 m 50 m WHITE 25 OK
97 Gijs Elshout M DYN 00:00 52 m 50 m YELLOW 24 PEN
98 Gijs Elshout M STA 00:00 02:00 03:28 WHITE 41.6 OK
99 Christoph Pawliczek M STA 00:00 02:45 02:03 YELLOW 16 PEN
100 Dominique Matagne F DYN 00:00 60 m 60 m WHITE 30 OK
101 Dominique Matagne F STA 00:00 04:00 05:07 WHITE 61.4 OK
102 Shirley Roefs F DYN 00:00 50 m 59 m WHITE 29.5 OK
103 Shirley Roefs F STA 00:00 02:30 03:11 WHITE 38.2 OK
104 Jean-Pierre Sneyers M STA 00:00 02:30 02:38 WHITE 31.6 OK
105 Marc Brosteau M STA 00:00 02:00 02:12 WHITE 26.4 OK