Event Results

Belgium Cup - Round of Huy


Start Diver Gender Discipline Line Official Top AP RP Card Points Remarks
1 Anouchka Mailleux F STA 00:00 02:30 03:08 WHITE 37.6 OK
2 Isabelle Hermand F DYN 00:00 75 m 91 m WHITE 45.5 OK
3 Isabelle Hermand F STA 00:00 03:18 04:05 WHITE 49 OK
4 Nanja Van Den Broek F DYN 00:00 76 m 86 m WHITE 43 OK
5 Nanja Van Den Broek F STA 00:00 03:30 04:16 WHITE 51.2 OK
6 Nicolas Druine M STA 00:00 06:06 04:00 YELLOW 22 PEN
7 Johann Mols M DYN 00:00 110 m 125 m WHITE 62.5 OK
8 Raphaël Staquet M DYN 00:00 110 m 126 m WHITE 63 OK
9 Raphaël Staquet M STA 00:00 05:00 04:59 YELLOW 59 PEN
10 Desitter Philippe M DYN 00:00 75 m 78 m WHITE 39 OK
11 Desitter Philippe M STA 00:00 03:45 03:29 YELLOW 38 PEN
12 Richard Melin M DYN 00:00 82 m 87 m WHITE 43.5 OK
13 Richard Melin M STA 00:00 04:07 04:16 WHITE 51.2 OK
14 Vincenzo Orselli M DYN 00:00 60 m 62 m WHITE 31 OK
15 Vincenzo Orselli M STA 00:00 03:00 03:59 WHITE 47.8 OK
16 Haico Aaldering M DNF 00:00 70 m 75 m WHITE 37.5 OK
17 Haico Aaldering M STA 00:00 04:30 05:49 WHITE 69.8 OK
18 Gregory Martin M DYN 00:00 75 m 83 m WHITE 41.5 OK
19 Gregory Martin M STA 00:00 04:00 04:22 WHITE 52.4 OK
20 Bruno Taelman M DYN 00:00 76 m 87 m WHITE 43.5 OK
21 Bruno Taelman M STA 00:00 04:30 04:57 WHITE 59.4 OK
22 André Ghislain M DYN 00:00 55 m 59 m WHITE 29.5 OK
23 André Ghislain M STA 00:00 04:45 05:23 WHITE 64.6 OK
24 Kars Van Kouwen M STA 00:00 04:00 05:58 WHITE 71.6 OK
25 Rik Rösken M DYN 00:00 70 m 67 m YELLOW 32 PEN
26 Rik Rösken M STA 00:00 04:00 04:10 WHITE 50 OK
27 William Boot M STA 00:00 02:30 03:11 WHITE 38.2 OK
28 Yamina Enedahl-Mekki F DYN 00:00 80 m 91 m YELLOW 36 PEN
29 Yamina Enedahl-Mekki F STA 00:00 03:00 04:04 WHITE 48.8 OK
30 Véronique Peere F STA 00:00 02:58 02:59 WHITE 35.8 OK
31 Renate De Bruyn F DNF 00:00 103 m 104 m WHITE 52 OK
32 Weine Gustavsson M DYN 00:00 75 m 120 m YELLOW 59 PEN
33 Weine Gustavsson M STA 00:00 03:00 04:01 WHITE 48.2 OK
34 Manuel Lucas M DYN 00:00 100 m 110 m YELLOW 45 PEN
35 Manuel Lucas M STA 00:00 03:00 04:18 WHITE 51.6 OK
36 Romano Molinari M DYN 00:00 70 m 75 m WHITE 37.5 OK
37 Romano Molinari M STA 00:00 03:00 04:50 WHITE 58 OK
38 Frédéric Pin M DYN 00:00 75 m 75 m WHITE 37.5 OK
39 Frédéric Pin M STA 00:00 02:30 03:09 WHITE 37.8 OK
40 Frédéric Busslinger M DYN 00:00 51 m 59 m WHITE 29.5 OK
41 Frédéric Busslinger M STA 00:00 03:31 03:52 WHITE 46.4 OK
42 Rob De Jonge M DYN 00:00 65 m 68 m WHITE 34 OK
43 Glenn Venghaus M DYN 00:00 75 m 94 m WHITE 47 OK
44 Glenn Venghaus M STA 00:00 05:30 04:08 YELLOW 33 PEN
45 Raphaël Claus M DYN 00:00 50 m 53 m WHITE 26.5 OK
46 Raphaël Claus M STA 00:00 02:00 02:57 WHITE 35.4 OK
47 Audrey Prégardien F DYN 00:00 65 m 75 m WHITE 37.5 OK
48 Audrey Prégardien F STA 00:00 03:00 03:32 WHITE 42.4 OK
49 Hannelore Maes F DYN 00:00 50 m 63 m WHITE 31.5 OK
50 Hannelore Maes F STA 00:00 03:45 04:34 WHITE 54.8 OK
51 Patricia Ribas F DYN 00:00 50 m 50 m WHITE 25 OK
52 Christophe Cantin M DYN 00:00 50 m 107 m WHITE 53.5 OK
53 Christophe Cantin M STA 00:00 03:30 04:11 WHITE 50.2 OK
54 Peter Wurschy M DYN 00:00 50 m 64 m WHITE 32 OK
55 Peter Wurschy M STA 00:00 05:00 05:06 WHITE 61.2 OK
56 Dominique Ciciriello M DYN 00:00 45 m 64 m WHITE 32 OK
57 Dominique Ciciriello M STA 00:00 02:00 03:20 WHITE 40 OK
58 Rafael De La Fuente Villasol M DYN 00:00 60 m 62 m WHITE 31 OK
59 Rafael De La Fuente Villasol M STA 00:00 03:30 01:37 YELLOW -17 PEN
60 Erik Vermote M DYN 00:00 51 m 60 m WHITE 30 OK
61 Erik Vermote M STA 00:00 04:00 03:21 YELLOW 32 PEN
62 François Tripodi M DYN 00:00 25 m 50 m WHITE 25 OK
63 François Tripodi M STA 00:00 02:00 02:57 WHITE 35.4 OK
64 Isabelle Noirot F DYN 00:00 40 m 63 m WHITE 31.5 OK
65 Isabelle Noirot F STA 00:00 02:00 02:48 WHITE 33.6 OK
66 Cécile Vercheval F DYN 00:00 50 m 62 m WHITE 31 OK
67 Cécile Vercheval F STA 00:00 02:30 04:22 WHITE 52.4 OK
68 Gonnie Roekevisch F DYN 00:00 25 m 50 m YELLOW 15 PEN
69 Gonnie Roekevisch F STA 00:00 02:00 03:38 WHITE 43.6 OK