Event Results

Round 2 of Belgium Cup 2003


Start Diver Gender Discipline Line Official Top AP RP Card Points Remarks
1 Jean-Pol François M DYN 00:00 115 m 134 m WHITE 67 OK
2 Jean-Pol François M STA 00:00 05:30 05:45 WHITE 69 OK
3 Pascal Gerard M DYN 00:00 100 m 114 m WHITE 57 OK
4 Pascal Gerard M STA 00:00 04:15 04:30 WHITE 54 OK
5 Isabelle Hermand F DYN 00:00 75 m 80 m WHITE 40 OK
6 Isabelle Hermand F STA 00:00 03:18 03:34 WHITE 42.8 OK
7 Nanja Van Den Broek F DYN 00:00 76 m 82 m WHITE 41 OK
8 Nanja Van Den Broek F STA 00:00 03:35 04:18 WHITE 51.6 OK
9 Nicolas Druine M DYN 00:00 50 m 103 m WHITE 51.5 OK
10 Nicolas Druine M STA 00:00 06:00 06:06 WHITE 73.2 OK
11 Johann Mols M DYN 00:00 110 m 125 m WHITE 62.5 OK
12 Johann Mols M STA 00:00 04:30 05:25 WHITE 65 OK
13 Desitter Philippe M DYN 00:00 75 m 79 m WHITE 39.5 OK
14 Desitter Philippe M STA 00:00 04:00 04:17 WHITE 51.4 OK
15 Richard Melin M DYN 00:00 85 m 95 m WHITE 47.5 OK
16 Richard Melin M STA 00:00 04:10 04:42 WHITE 56.4 OK
17 Eric Fidesser M DYN 00:00 100 m 64 m YELLOW 14 PEN
18 Eric Fidesser M STA 00:00 04:15 04:47 WHITE 57.4 OK
19 Phillippe Lambert M DYN 00:00 90 m 100 m WHITE 50 OK
20 Phillippe Lambert M STA 00:00 04:00 04:37 YELLOW 54 PEN
21 Fred Steegstra M DYN 00:00 77 m 83 m WHITE 41.5 OK
22 Fred Steegstra M STA 00:00 03:45 02:30 YELLOW 17 PEN
23 Samuel Stouvenaker M DYN 00:00 100 m 99 m YELLOW 49 PEN
24 Samuel Stouvenaker M STA 00:00 04:00 04:32 WHITE 54.4 OK
25 Gilbert Delplancq M DYN 00:00 85 m 75 m YELLOW 32 PEN
26 Gilbert Delplancq M STA 00:00 04:00 05:05 WHITE 61 OK
27 Gregory Martin M DYN 00:00 75 m 79 m WHITE 39.5 OK
28 Pierre Galére M DYN 00:00 75 m 65 m YELLOW 28 PEN
29 Pierre Galére M STA 00:00 04:01 04:16 WHITE 51.2 OK
30 Pim Vermeulen M DYN 00:00 75 m 58 m YELLOW 20 PEN
31 Pim Vermeulen M STA 00:00 04:25 04:35 WHITE 55 OK
32 Cédric Vanzuyt M DYN 00:00 75 m 92 m WHITE 46 OK
33 Cédric Vanzuyt M STA 00:00 03:15 03:17 WHITE 39.4 OK
34 Damien Gerard M DYN 00:00 75 m 75 m WHITE 37.5 OK
35 Damien Gerard M STA 00:00 03:00 03:27 WHITE 41.4 OK
36 André Ghislain M DYN 00:00 60 m 59 m YELLOW 29 PEN
37 Lionel Morette M DYN 00:00 75 m 54 m YELLOW 16 PEN
38 Lionel Morette M STA 00:00 03:00 03:32 WHITE 42.4 OK
39 Dirk Wouters M DYN 00:00 60 m 67 m WHITE 33.5 OK
40 Dirk Wouters M STA 00:00 03:30 03:18 YELLOW 38 PEN
41 Vincent Giaratana M DYN 00:00 60 m 74 m WHITE 37 OK
42 Vincent Giaratana M STA 00:00 04:00 03:38 YELLOW 40 PEN
43 Marjorie Bohen F DYN 00:00 65 m 54 m YELLOW 22 PEN
44 Marjorie Bohen F STA 00:00 03:00 03:28 YELLOW 41 PEN
45 Véronique Peere F DYN 00:00 25 m 62 m WHITE 31 OK
46 Véronique Peere F STA 00:00 03:00 03:01 WHITE 36.2 OK
47 Isabelle Scheveneels F DYN 00:00 50 m 56 m WHITE 28 OK
48 Isabelle Scheveneels F STA 00:00 03:45 03:55 WHITE 47 OK
49 Olivier Thunus M DYN 00:00 80 m 87 m WHITE 43.5 OK
50 Olivier Thunus M STA 00:00 04:00 04:17 WHITE 51.4 OK
51 Manuel Lucas M DYN 00:00 75 m 75 m WHITE 37.5 OK
52 Manuel Lucas M STA 00:00 02:00 03:33 WHITE 42.6 OK
53 Romano Molinari M DYN 00:00 75 m 105 m WHITE 52.5 OK
54 Romano Molinari M STA 00:00 02:30 04:02 WHITE 48.4 OK
55 Xavier Sottiaux M DYN 00:00 65 m 75 m WHITE 37.5 OK
56 Xavier Sottiaux M STA 00:00 02:15 03:17 WHITE 39.4 OK
57 Frédéric Busslinger M DYN 00:00 76 m 80 m WHITE 40 OK
58 Frédéric Busslinger M STA 00:00 03:27 03:54 WHITE 46.8 OK
59 Lucie Ghilain F DYN 00:00 75 m 80 m WHITE 40 OK
60 Lucie Ghilain F STA 00:00 02:45 02:27 YELLOW 29 PEN
61 Laurence Liénard F DYN 00:00 50 m 74 m WHITE 37 OK
62 Laurence Liénard F STA 00:00 02:30 03:36 WHITE 43.2 OK
63 Aline Demoitié F DYN 00:00 45 m 57 m WHITE 28.5 OK
64 Anne Winkin F DYN 00:00 35 m 55 m WHITE 27.5 OK
65 Anne Winkin F STA 00:00 01:30 03:16 WHITE 39.2 OK