Event Results

6th Cup of Montreal / AIDA Canada Indoor National Championships 2009


Start Diver Gender Discipline Line Official Top AP RP Card Points Remarks
1 Peter Scott M STA 00:00 03:45 05:31 WHITE 66.2 OK
2 Peter Scott M DNF 00:00 50 m 63 m WHITE 31.5 OK
3 Peter Scott M DYN 00:00 75 m 169 m WHITE 84.5 OK
4 Doug Sitter M STA 00:00 04:00 05:13 WHITE 62.6 OK
5 Doug Sitter M DYN 00:00 102 m 112 m WHITE 56 OK
6 Doug Sitter M DNF 00:00 52 m 67 m WHITE 33.5 OK
7 Aaron Wood M STA 00:00 05:00 05:08 WHITE 61.6 OK
8 Aaron Wood M DNF 00:00 50 m 59 m WHITE 29.5 OK
9 Aaron Wood M DYN 00:00 75 m 114 m WHITE 57 OK
10 William Winram M STA 00:00 02:00 07:06 WHITE 85.2 OK
11 William Winram M DNF 00:00 120 m 156 m WHITE 78 OK
12 William Winram M DYN 00:00 150 m 201 m WHITE 100.5 OK
13 Soren Frederiksen M STA 00:00 04:00 59:58 RED 0 DQOTHER
14 Soren Frederiksen M DNF 00:00 50 m -2 m RED 0 DQSP
15 Soren Frederiksen M DYN 00:00 50 m 77 m WHITE 38.5 OK
16 Philippe Beauchamp M STA 00:00 04:01 05:18 WHITE 63.6 OK
17 Philippe Beauchamp M DNF 00:00 101 m -2 m RED 0 DQBO
18 Philippe Beauchamp M DYN 00:00 102 m 123 m YELLOW 56 PEN
19 Nikolay Djikelov M STA 00:00 04:00 05:04 WHITE 60.8 OK
20 Nikolay Djikelov M DNF 00:00 50 m 58 m WHITE 29 OK
21 Nikolay Djikelov M DYN 00:00 75 m 91 m WHITE 45.5 OK
22 Thomas Elliott M STA 00:00 05:00 59:58 RED 0 DQBO
23 Thomas Elliott M DNF 00:00 30 m 54 m WHITE 27 OK
24 Thomas Elliott M DYN 00:00 75 m 88 m WHITE 44 OK
25 François Leduc M STA 00:00 04:00 04:31 WHITE 53 OK
26 François Leduc M DNF 00:00 50 m 80 m WHITE 40 OK
27 François Leduc M DYN 00:00 75 m 113 m WHITE 56.5 OK
28 Houyon Paul M STA 00:00 04:00 04:18 WHITE 51.6 OK
29 Houyon Paul M DNF 00:00 50 m 68 m WHITE 34 OK
30 Houyon Paul M DYN 00:00 75 m 100 m WHITE 50 OK
31 Patrick Schmitt M STA 00:00 02:00 59:58 RED 0 DQBO
32 Patrick Schmitt M DNF 00:00 26 m 58 m WHITE 29 OK
33 Patrick Schmitt M DYN 00:00 51 m 110 m WHITE 55 OK
34 Nathalie Hebert F STA 00:00 03:01 03:34 WHITE 42.8 OK
35 Nathalie Hebert F DNF 00:00 51 m 56 m WHITE 28 OK
36 Nathalie Hebert F DYN 00:00 60 m 67 m YELLOW 28 PEN
37 Marie-Odile Hogue F STA 00:00 04:00 05:15 WHITE 63 OK
38 Marie-Odile Hogue F DNF 00:00 60 m 85 m YELLOW 38 PEN
39 Marie-Odile Hogue F DYN 00:00 80 m 119 m WHITE 59.5 OK
40 Jana Strain F STA 00:00 00:01 04:40 WHITE 56 OK
41 Jana Strain F DNF 00:00 80 m 116 m WHITE 58 OK
42 Jana Strain F DYN 00:00 90 m 102 m WHITE 51 OK
43 Ralph Maurin M STA 00:00 03:30 03:50 WHITE 46 OK
44 Ralph Maurin M DNF 00:00 50 m 64 m WHITE 32 OK
45 Ralph Maurin M DYN 00:00 75 m 90 m WHITE 45 OK
46 Lars Graefe M STA 00:00 04:20 05:06 WHITE 60 OK
47 Lars Graefe M DNF 00:00 80 m 91 m WHITE 45.5 OK
48 Lars Graefe M DYN 00:00 100 m 90 m YELLOW 35 PEN
49 Martin Lebrun M STA 00:00 01:30 03:38 WHITE 43.6 OK
50 Martin Lebrun M DNF 00:00 25 m 50 m WHITE 25 OK
51 Martin Lebrun M DYN 00:00 50 m 76 m WHITE 38 OK
52 Yaroslava Timoshenko F STA 00:00 03:00 03:02 WHITE 36.4 OK
53 Yaroslava Timoshenko F DNF 00:00 50 m 39 m YELLOW 20 PEN
54 Yaroslava Timoshenko F DYN 00:00 50 m -2 m RED 0 DQOTHER
55 Stephane-Gabriel Sabatier M STA 00:00 03:00 03:11 WHITE 38.2 OK
56 Stephane-Gabriel Sabatier M DNF 00:00 50 m 95 m YELLOW 42 PEN
57 Stephane-Gabriel Sabatier M DYN 00:00 75 m 113 m YELLOW 52 PEN
58 Emil Tsvetanov M STA 00:00 03:00 59:58 RED 0 DQSP
59 Emil Tsvetanov M DNF 00:00 50 m 64 m WHITE 32 OK
60 Emil Tsvetanov M DYN 00:00 70 m 93 m YELLOW 42 PEN
61 Sergei Timoshenko M STA 00:00 03:46 59:58 RED 0 DQBO
62 Sergei Timoshenko M DNF 00:00 50 m 59 m WHITE 29.5 OK
63 Sergei Timoshenko M DYN 00:00 50 m 80 m YELLOW 35 PEN