Event Results

Triple Depth


Start Diver Gender Discipline Line Official Top AP RP Card Points Remarks
1 Alejandro Lemus M STA 00:00 02:45 06:56 WHITE 83.2 OK
2 Alejandro Lemus M FIM 00:00 90 m 90 m RED 0 DQBO
3 Eric Van Riet Paap M STA 00:00 03:00 06:01 WHITE 72.2 OK
4 Eric Van Riet Paap M FIM 00:00 60 m 60 m WHITE 60 OK
5 Eric Van Riet Paap M CNF 00:00 56 m 56 m WHITE 56 OK
6 Kenny Watson M FIM 00:00 40 m 40 m WHITE 40 OK
7 Kenny Watson M CWT 00:00 40 m 40 m WHITE 40 OK
8 Kenny Watson M CNF 00:00 32 m 32 m RED 0 DQBO
9 Margarita Pinashkina F STA 00:00 02:00 03:42 WHITE 44.4 OK
10 Margarita Pinashkina F CWT 00:00 38 m 38 m WHITE 38 OK
11 Margarita Pinashkina F CNF 00:00 19 m 19 m WHITE 19 OK
12 Piotr Ławrynowicz M STA 00:00 04:00 02:44 YELLOW 18 PEN
13 Piotr Ławrynowicz M FIM 00:00 60 m 60 m WHITE 60 OK
14 Piotr Ławrynowicz M CWT 00:00 64 m 64 m WHITE 64 OK
15 Piotr Ławrynowicz M CNF 00:00 40 m 40 m WHITE 40 OK
16 Amanda Sumner F FIM 00:00 50 m 50 m WHITE 50 OK
17 Amanda Sumner F CWT 00:00 70 m 70 m WHITE 70 OK
18 Amanda Sumner F CNF 00:00 51 m 51 m WHITE 51 OK
19 Thibault Guignes M FIM 00:00 81 m 81 m WHITE 81 OK
20 Thibault Guignes M CWT 00:00 70 m 70 m WHITE 70 OK
21 Thibault Guignes M CNF 00:00 30 m 30 m WHITE 30 OK
22 Inge Verbruggen F FIM 00:00 40 m 40 m WHITE 40 OK
23 Inge Verbruggen F CWT 00:00 42 m 38 m YELLOW 33 PEN
24 Inge Verbruggen F CNF 00:00 26 m 26 m WHITE 26 OK
25 Valery Tsykunenka M CWT 00:00 63 m 63 m WHITE 63 OK
26 Valery Tsykunenka M FIM 00:00 61 m 61 m WHITE 61 OK
27 Benjamin Boehme M FIM 00:00 57 m 57 m WHITE 57 OK
28 Benjamin Boehme M CWT 00:00 58 m 58 m WHITE 58 OK
29 Benjamin Boehme M CNF 00:00 38 m 38 m WHITE 38 OK
30 Ahmed Wahba M FIM 00:00 23 m 23 m YELLOW 22 PEN
31 Ahmed Wahba M CWT 00:00 20 m 20 m WHITE 20 OK
32 Ahmed Wahba M CNF 00:00 25 m 25 m WHITE 25 OK
33 Carl Atkinson M FIM 00:00 60 m 60 m RED 0 DQBO
34 Carl Atkinson M CWT 00:00 65 m 65 m WHITE 65 OK
35 Carl Atkinson M CWT 00:00 70 m 70 m WHITE 70 OK
36 Gauthier Ghilain M FIM 00:00 62 m 62 m RED 0 DQSP
37 Gauthier Ghilain M CWT 00:00 58 m 58 m WHITE 58 OK
38 Gauthier Ghilain M CNF 00:00 54 m 54 m RED 0 DQSP
39 Ahmed Abbas M STA 00:00 03:00 04:06 WHITE 49.2 OK
40 Salman Alblawi M STA 00:00 04:35 05:29 WHITE 65.8 OK
41 Yarob Bashraheel M STA 00:00 04:35 05:15 WHITE 63 OK
42 Hyemin Kim F FIM 00:00 35 m 35 m WHITE 35 OK
43 Ahmed Abbas M CWT 00:00 62 m 62 m WHITE 62 OK
44 Yaqoub Benjabal M CNF 00:00 30 m 30 m RED 0 DQOTHER
45 Hyemin Kim F CWT 00:00 40 m 40 m WHITE 40 OK
46 Yarob Bashraheel M FIM 00:00 51 m 51 m WHITE 51 OK
47 Yaqoub Benjabal M CNF 00:00 32 m 32 m WHITE 32 OK
48 Hyemin Kim F CNF 00:00 21 m 21 m WHITE 21 OK
49 Yarob Bashraheel M CNF 00:00 40 m 40 m WHITE 40 OK
50 Yaqoub Benjabal M CNF 00:00 36 m 36 m RED 0 DQSP