Event Details

Event info

2 Burgebracher Kelch

Start date: 18.04.2015
End date: 18.04.2015
Location: ,
Event Type: Pool Competition
Disciplines: STA DNF DYN
Organizer: Judge ItTEST DUMMY
Main Judge: Stefan BAIER
Assistant Judges: Not set
Additional Judges: Andreas MAEDER
Horst SAEGER
Alexandra SCHAEF

Day 1

STA

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Barbara JESCHKE Germany Female White 57.6 0 04:01 min 04:48 min OK
Elisabeth HUMMEL Germany Female White 55.4 0 00:01 min 04:37 min OK
Julia REPUS Germany Female White 50 0 02:00 min 04:10 min OK
Alicia WEIER Germany Female White 49.8 0 02:30 min 04:09 min OK
Anke IMMELMANN Germany Female White 49.8 0 02:00 min 04:09 min OK
Male results
Antero JOKI Finland Male White 81.6 0 01:00 min 06:48 min OK
Robert WOLTMANN Germany Male White 80.2 0 03:30 min 06:41 min OK
Patrick THUEMMLER Germany Male White 72.2 0 00:01 min 06:01 min OK
Willi HOFFMANN Germany Male White 71.8 0 04:00 min 05:59 min OK
Heinz Kirschner Germany Male White 69.6 0 02:20 min 05:48 min OK
Andreas BERGER Germany Male White 64.4 0 02:30 min 05:22 min OK
Martin TOBLER Switzerland Male White 64.2 0 04:35 min 05:21 min OK
Fabien BORRAT Germany Male White 61 0 03:00 min 05:05 min OK
Robert NIEDERMAIER Germany Male White 54.6 0 01:01 min 04:33 min OK
Matthias TEUBNER Germany Male White 50.8 0 03:33 min 04:14 min OK
Christian FOETINGER Austria Male White 50 0 03:58 min 04:10 min OK
Raphael SCHAUB Switzerland Male White 46.4 0 01:00 min 03:52 min OK
Thoms NIEDERMAIER Germany Male White 45.8 0 03:00 min 03:49 min OK
Sven ABELS Germany Male White 40.6 0 03:00 min 03:23 min OK

DNF

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Male results
Robert WOLTMANN Germany Male White 80.5 0 105 m 161 m OK
Willi HOFFMANN Germany Male White 53 0 100 m 106 m OK
Andreas BERGER Germany Male White 50 0 70 m 100 m OK
Christian FOETINGER Austria Male White 42.5 0 67 m 85 m OK

DYN

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Barbara JESCHKE Germany Female White 62 0 111 m 124 m OK
Elisabeth HUMMEL Germany Female White 40.5 0 51 m 81 m OK
Anke IMMELMANN Germany Female White 37.5 0 50 m 75 m OK
Alicia WEIER Germany Female White 32.5 0 50 m 65 m OK
Julia REPUS Germany Female White 28.5 0 50 m 57 m OK
Male results
Antero JOKI Finland Male White 75 0 1 m 150 m OK
Martin TOBLER Switzerland Male White 64.5 0 102 m 129 m OK
Patrick THUEMMLER Germany Male White 62.5 0 100 m 125 m OK
Heinz Kirschner Germany Male White 54.5 0 60 m 109 m OK
Thoms NIEDERMAIER Germany Male White 44.5 0 60 m 89 m OK
Raphael SCHAUB Switzerland Male White 42 0 40 m 84 m OK
Fabien BORRAT Germany Male White 41 0 60 m 82 m OK
Matthias TEUBNER Germany Male White 40.5 0 40 m 81 m OK
Robert NIEDERMAIER Germany Male White 37.5 0 15 m 75 m OK