Event Details

Event info

German Pool Championship 2015

Start date: 14.02.2015
End date: 14.02.2015
Location: ,
Event Type: Pool Competition
Organizer: Judge It TEST DUMMY
Disciplines: STA DNF DYN
Main Judge: Matthias THIELE
Assistant Judges: Not set
Additional Judges: Yvon ARLT
Klaus DR. WAGNER
Daniel WEIßHOFF

Day 1

STA

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Agnieszka KALSKA Poland Female Red 0 0 00:59 min 06:09 min DQBO
Dagmar ANDRES-BRÜMMER Germany Female White 64 0 01:00 min 05:20 min OK
Elisabeth HUMMEL Germany Female White 60.6 0 00:01 min 05:03 min OK
Doris HOVERMANN Germany Female White 60 0 00:30 min 05:00 min OK
Barbara JESCHKE Germany Female White 55.8 0 04:01 min 04:39 min OK
Olga MARTINEZ-ALVAREZ Germany Female White 49.8 0 03:30 min 04:09 min OK
Natallia Svirydzenka Belarus Female White 43.8 0 00:01 min 03:39 min OK
Renate BIERMANN Germany Female White 36.6 0 02:00 min 03:03 min OK
Male results
Antero JOKI Finland Male White 88.6 0 00:01 min 07:23 min OK
Robert WOLTMANN Germany Male White 80.6 0 04:00 min 06:43 min OK
Jens BERGER Germany Male White 75.4 0 05:02 min 06:17 min OK
Jens STOETZNER Germany Male White 74.4 0 00:30 min 06:12 min OK
Markus HOPPE Germany Male White 73.6 0 05:05 min 06:08 min OK
Sergio MARTINEZ-ALVAREZ Germany Male White 72.8 0 00:01 min 06:04 min OK
Willi HOFFMANN Germany Male White 68 0 03:00 min 05:40 min OK
Conny FRIESENDORF Germany Male White 67.4 0 03:30 min 05:37 min OK
Ken KIRIYAMA Denmark Male Yellow 60 1 00:01 min 05:07 min PEN
Berta SHKUTA Latvia Male White 48.2 0 00:05 min 04:01 min OK

DNF

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Male results
Robert WOLTMANN Germany Male White 68 0 105 m 136 m OK
Willi HOFFMANN Germany Male White 61.5 0 75 m 123 m OK

DYN

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Ines JURKSCHAT Germany Female Red 0 0 155 m 177 m DQSP
Agnieszka KALSKA Poland Female White 80 0 99 m 160 m OK
Dagmar ANDRES-BRÜMMER Germany Female White 79 0 90 m 158 m OK
Olga MARTINEZ-ALVAREZ Germany Female White 70.5 0 121 m 141 m OK
Doris HOVERMANN Germany Female White 69 0 25 m 138 m OK
Barbara JESCHKE Germany Female White 66 0 111 m 132 m OK
Renate BIERMANN Germany Female White 50 0 1 m 100 m OK
Elisabeth HUMMEL Germany Female White 49 0 77 m 98 m OK
Male results
Jens STOETZNER Germany Male Red 0 0 162 m 167 m DQBO
Antero JOKI Finland Male White 82 0 1 m 164 m OK
Jens BERGER Germany Male Red 0 0 101 m 162 m DQSP
Ken KIRIYAMA Denmark Male White 77.5 0 127 m 155 m OK
Conny FRIESENDORF Germany Male White 76 0 110 m 152 m OK
Markus HOPPE Germany Male Red 0 0 105 m 150 m DQBO
Sergio MARTINEZ-ALVAREZ Germany Male White 75 0 100 m 150 m OK
Berta SHKUTA Latvia Male White 64 0 1 m 128 m OK