Event Details

Event info

Süddeutsche Meisterschaft 2013

Start date: 15.12.2013
End date: 15.12.2013
Location: ,
Event Type: Pool Competition
Disciplines: STA DNF DYN
Organizer: Judge ItTEST DUMMY
Main Judge: Eva HEIDT
Assistant Judges: Not set
Additional Judges: Rene TROST
Malte BRÃĹ’MMER
Monika HOPF

Day 1

STA

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Doris HOVERMANN Germany Female White 67.4 0 01:00 min 05:37 min OK
Dagmar ANDRES-BRÜMMER Germany Female White 58.2 0 01:00 min 04:51 min OK
Donya AMER Germany Female White 57.2 0 00:01 min 04:46 min OK
Olga MARTINEZ ALVAREZ Germany Female White 56.8 0 03:00 min 04:44 min OK
Barbara JESCHKE Germany Female White 52.2 0 04:01 min 04:21 min OK
Ulrike BORMUTH Germany Female White 35.2 0 01:30 min 02:56 min OK
Romina WAGNER Germany Female White 29 0 02:30 min 02:26 min OK
Male results
Jens STOETZNER Germany Male White 79.6 0 02:00 min 06:38 min OK
Wolfgang HAGLEITNER Austria Male White 78 0 05:05 min 06:30 min OK
Sergio MARTINEZ ALVAREZ Germany Male White 73.8 0 00:05 min 06:09 min OK
Michael WERNER Germany Male White 73 0 04:30 min 06:05 min OK
Nikolay LINDER Germany Male White 72 0 05:00 min 06:00 min OK
Johannes HUMMEL Germany Male White 67.6 0 05:00 min 05:38 min OK
Patrick THUEMMLER Germany Male Red 0 0 02:00 min 05:24 min DQBO
Bjoern PILS Germany Male White 62.2 0 04:00 min 05:11 min OK
Vedran BRALIC Switzerland Male White 61.4 0 02:29 min 05:07 min OK
Timo DERSCH Germany Male White 60.6 0 00:30 min 05:03 min OK
Martin TOBLER Switzerland Male White 60 0 04:34 min 05:00 min OK
Thomas OBERHUBER Austria Male White 59 0 04:06 min 04:55 min OK
Uwe KIEHL Germany Male White 57.4 0 02:30 min 04:47 min OK
Dimitrios PANAGOPOULOS Germany Male White 54.8 0 04:00 min 04:34 min OK
Karsten KLIEBISCH Germany Male White 54.8 0 03:45 min 04:34 min OK
Andreas SCHAEL Germany Male White 51.6 0 02:00 min 04:18 min OK
Raphael SCHAUB Switzerland Male White 47.6 0 03:45 min 03:58 min OK
Joachim BUEHLER Germany Male Yellow 40 7 04:30 min 03:56 min PEN
Salem BRAHAM Germany Male White 45.8 0 02:00 min 03:49 min OK
Andreas SCHNEIDER Germany Male White 41 0 00:01 min 03:25 min OK

DNF

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Dagmar ANDRES-BRÜMMER Germany Female White 62 0 50 m 124 m OK
Male results
Wolfgang HAGLEITNER Austria Male White 52 0 102 m 104 m OK
Thomas OBERHUBER Austria Male Yellow 46 5 72 m 103 m PEN
Dimitrios PANAGOPOULOS Germany Male Red 0 0 1 m 78 m DQBO
Raphael SCHAUB Switzerland Male Yellow 22 2 35 m 48 m PEN

DYN

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Olga MARTINEZ ALVAREZ Germany Female White 72 0 111 m 144 m OK
Barbara JESCHKE Germany Female White 66.5 0 111 m 133 m OK
Donya AMER Germany Female White 51.5 0 48 m 103 m OK
Doris HOVERMANN Germany Female Yellow 36 5 25 m 83 m PEN
Ulrike BORMUTH Germany Female White 34 0 25 m 68 m OK
Romina WAGNER Germany Female White 26.5 0 50 m 53 m OK
Male results
Jens STOETZNER Germany Male Red 0 0 125 m 175 m DQSP
Nikolay LINDER Germany Male White 66 0 100 m 132 m OK
Michael WERNER Germany Male White 62.5 0 80 m 125 m OK
Vedran BRALIC Switzerland Male White 62 0 51 m 124 m OK
Martin TOBLER Switzerland Male White 54 0 104 m 108 m OK
Andreas SCHAEL Germany Male Red 0 0 50 m 106 m DQOTHER
Sergio MARTINEZ ALVAREZ Germany Male Yellow 38 12 125 m 100 m PEN
Joachim BUEHLER Germany Male Yellow 44 5 80 m 98 m PEN
Karsten KLIEBISCH Germany Male White 45.5 0 75 m 91 m OK
Bjoern PILS Germany Male White 45 0 60 m 90 m OK
Timo DERSCH Germany Male White 45 0 50 m 90 m OK
Uwe KIEHL Germany Male Yellow 34 5 50 m 79 m PEN
Johannes HUMMEL Germany Male White 38 0 74 m 76 m OK
Salem BRAHAM Germany Male Red 0 0 40 m 75 m DQSP
Andreas SCHNEIDER Germany Male Yellow 20 10 1 m 60 m PEN
Patrick THUEMMLER Germany Male White 28 0 25 m 56 m OK