Event Details

Event info

Long Night of Apnea 2012 Berlin

Start date: 17.11.2012
End date: 17.11.2012
Location: ,
Event Type: Pool Competition
Disciplines: STA DYN
Organizer: Judge ItTEST DUMMY
Main Judge: Michaela GRUEMBEL KREUTZ
Assistant Judges: Not set
Additional Judges: Daniel WEIßHOFF
Pim VERMEULEN
Alexandra SCHAEF

Day 1

STA

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Anne Marie DAHLER-LARSEN Denmark Female White 53.8 0 02:00 min 04:29 min OK
Camilla Salling OLSEN Denmark Female White 51.4 0 00:01 min 04:17 min OK
Zdenka DEMLOVA Czech Republic Female White 50 0 03:30 min 04:10 min OK
Sarah ROEMER Germany Female White 49.2 0 03:00 min 04:06 min OK
Katarzyna TALAGA Poland Female White 42.8 0 00:30 min 03:34 min OK
Male results
Peter COLAT Switzerland Male White 78.8 0 04:31 min 06:34 min OK
Jesper STECHMANN Malta Male White 78.4 0 06:30 min 06:32 min OK
Tomas JONSSON Sweden Male White 68 0 02:00 min 05:40 min OK
Kamil VYSTEJN Czech Republic Male White 67.2 0 00:01 min 05:36 min OK
Ralf MORGENROTH Germany Male White 63.4 0 04:00 min 05:17 min OK
Jens STOETZNER Germany Male White 61.6 0 04:00 min 05:08 min OK
Nikolaj LARSEN Denmark Male White 52 0 02:00 min 04:20 min OK
Hartmut KUMLEHN Germany Male White 49 0 00:30 min 04:05 min OK
Kasper KNUTHSEN Denmark Male White 48.4 0 01:00 min 04:02 min OK

DYN

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Camilla Salling OLSEN Denmark Female Red 0 0 125 m 174 m DQBO
Zdenka DEMLOVA Czech Republic Female White 65.5 0 120 m 131 m OK
Sarah ROEMER Germany Female White 45.5 0 50 m 91 m OK
Anne Marie DAHLER-LARSEN Denmark Female White 42 0 50 m 84 m OK
Male results
Krzysztof DÄ„BROWSKI Poland Male White 102 0 104 m 204 m OK
Jesper STECHMANN Malta Male White 100 0 175 m 200 m OK
Roman WALCZYK Poland Male Red 0 0 150 m 191 m DQBO
Tomas JONSSON Sweden Male White 90.5 0 130 m 181 m OK
Peter COLAT Switzerland Male Yellow 84 5 124 m 178 m PEN
Berger PASCAL Switzerland Male Yellow 78 5 117 m 167 m PEN
Jens STOETZNER Germany Male Red 0 0 130 m 131 m DQBO
Ralf MORGENROTH Germany Male Red 0 0 80 m 115 m DQSP
Kasper KNUTHSEN Denmark Male White 53.5 0 25 m 107 m OK
Hartmut KUMLEHN Germany Male White 50 0 60 m 100 m OK
Kamil VYSTEJN Czech Republic Male White 49.5 0 75 m 99 m OK
Nikolaj LARSEN Denmark Male Yellow 22 23 135 m 89 m PEN