Event Details

Event info

Zlin Apnea Cup 2010

Start date: 13.11.2010
End date: 13.11.2010
Location: ,
Event Type: Pool Competition
Organizer: Judge It TEST DUMMY
Disciplines: STA DNF
Main Judge: Radoslaw GACA
Assistant Judges: Not set
Additional Judges: Petr ZLATUSKA
Petr VALA
Jana BALOUNOVA

Day 1

STA

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Lucie PLACKOVA Czech Republic Female White 68.8 0 04:00 min 05:44 min OK
Veronika SZALONTAYOVA Slovakia Female White 64.2 0 04:10 min 05:21 min OK
Gabriela SKRIVANKOVA Czech Republic Female White 54.4 0 03:00 min 04:32 min OK
Gabriela GREZLOVA Czech Republic Female White 52.2 0 02:30 min 04:21 min OK
Katerina ZITKOVA Czech Republic Female White 49.8 0 03:30 min 04:09 min OK
Zdenka DEMLOVA Czech Republic Female White 32.2 0 01:00 min 02:41 min OK
Aleksandra HOZMAN-MIRZA-SULKIEWICZ Poland Female White 15.2 0 01:15 min 01:16 min OK
Jana OUJEZDSKA Czech Republic Female White 0 0 00:00 min 00:00 min OK
Barbora IVANSKA Czech Republic Female White 0 0 00:00 min 00:00 min OK
Male results
Roman ONDRUJ Czech Republic Male White 78.6 0 00:01 min 06:33 min OK
Mateusz MALINA Poland Male White 76.6 0 04:30 min 06:23 min OK
Michal RISIAN Czech Republic Male White 74.2 0 04:30 min 06:11 min OK
Jiri BAJGER Czech Republic Male White 62.6 0 03:30 min 05:13 min OK
Jan ZILKA Czech Republic Male White 60.2 0 03:33 min 05:01 min OK
David VALENTA Czech Republic Male White 58.6 0 03:30 min 04:53 min OK
Stanislav SVATEK Czech Republic Male Yellow 54 1 02:30 min 04:34 min PEN
Jan HONYSCH Czech Republic Male White 49.6 0 00:01 min 04:08 min OK
Daniel ONDRUJ Czech Republic Male White 47.8 0 03:00 min 03:59 min OK
Pavel POPELKA Czech Republic Male White 43.8 0 03:00 min 03:39 min OK
Michal PERNICA Czech Republic Male Red 0 0 03:33 min 00:02 min DQSP
Michal PECHO Czech Republic Male Red 0 0 02:00 min 00:02 min DQBO
Vladan ZUREK Czech Republic Male Red 0 1 00:03 min 00:02 min DQBO

DNF

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Jana OUJEZDSKA Czech Republic Female White 56 0 75 m 112 m OK
Aleksandra HOZMAN-MIRZA-SULKIEWICZ Poland Female White 52 0 49 m 104 m OK
Zdenka DEMLOVA Czech Republic Female Yellow 38 5 56 m 87 m PEN
Veronika SZALONTAYOVA Slovakia Female White 40 0 50 m 80 m OK
Gabriela GREZLOVA Czech Republic Female White 34.5 0 25 m 69 m OK
Gabriela SKRIVANKOVA Czech Republic Female White 32 0 49 m 64 m OK
Barbora IVANSKA Czech Republic Female White 0 0 0 m 0 m OK
Katerina ZITKOVA Czech Republic Female Red 0 0 50 m -2 m DQBO
Lucie PLACKOVA Czech Republic Female Red 0 0 25 m -2 m DQSP
Male results
Michal RISIAN Czech Republic Male White 75.5 0 101 m 151 m OK
Mateusz MALINA Poland Male White 73.5 0 77 m 147 m OK
Michal PERNICA Czech Republic Male White 64 0 50 m 128 m OK
Roman ONDRUJ Czech Republic Male White 54.5 0 56 m 109 m OK
Jiri BAJGER Czech Republic Male White 50 0 55 m 100 m OK
Vladan ZUREK Czech Republic Male White 42 0 50 m 84 m OK
Jan HONYSCH Czech Republic Male White 40 0 1 m 80 m OK
Daniel ONDRUJ Czech Republic Male White 36.5 0 50 m 73 m OK
David VALENTA Czech Republic Male White 33.5 0 50 m 67 m OK
Stanislav SVATEK Czech Republic Male White 30.5 0 30 m 61 m OK
Michal PECHO Czech Republic Male White 29 0 50 m 58 m OK
Pavel POPELKA Czech Republic Male White 27 0 50 m 54 m OK
Jan ZILKA Czech Republic Male Red 0 0 60 m -2 m DQBO