Event Details

Event info

Freediver Dauphins Genève Championships 2015

Start date: 08.02.2015
End date: 08.02.2015
Location: ,
Event Type: Pool Competition
Organizer: Judge It TEST DUMMY
Disciplines: STA DNF DYN
Main Judge: Marcello DE MATTEIS
Assistant Judges: Not set
Additional Judges: Christian MALDAMÉ
Marco MELILEO
Christophe MISTRAL

Day 1

STA

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Olga MARTINEZ-ALVAREZ Germany Female White 54.6 0 03:30 min 04:33 min white
Barbara JESCHKE Germany Female White 54.2 0 04:01 min 04:31 min white
Lynne MACGREGOR Switzerland Female White 54 0 03:30 min 04:30 min white
Amalia DINI Switzerland Female White 46.4 0 02:00 min 03:52 min white
Christine WEISENBERGER Germany Female White 42 0 03:35 min 03:31 min white
Rosa KONG A SIOU France Female White 38.6 0 03:00 min 03:13 min white
Anne Claude STEINER Switzerland Female White 38.6 0 01:00 min 03:13 min white
Gil Jimenez PILAR Switzerland Female White 37.2 0 02:30 min 03:06 min white
Male results
Rodolfo ROBATTI Switzerland Male White 75.4 0 01:00 min 06:17 min white
Peter COLAT Switzerland Male White 74 0 04:30 min 06:10 min white
Wolfgang HAGLEITNER Austria Male White 65.6 0 01:00 min 05:28 min white
Sergio MARTINEZ-ALVAREZ Germany Male White 65.4 0 00:01 min 05:27 min white
Michael DE PASQUALE Switzerland Male White 63.6 0 02:45 min 05:18 min white
Jens STOETZNER Germany Male White 63 0 00:30 min 05:15 min white
Andrea O.M. TUCCI Italy Male White 60.6 0 04:00 min 05:03 min white
Thomas OBERHUBER Austria Male White 56 0 01:00 min 04:40 min white
Beat BERGMANN Switzerland Male White 54.6 0 03:00 min 04:33 min white
Florian PEDROLETTI Switzerland Male White 52.8 0 03:45 min 04:24 min white
Velebit NICOLAS Switzerland Male White 45.6 0 03:30 min 03:48 min white
Schaerer CEDRIC Switzerland Male White 42.6 0 03:20 min 03:33 min white
Vangone NICOLAS Italy Male White 37.8 0 03:00 min 03:09 min white
Gysin PHILIPPE Switzerland Male Yellow 15 16 03:50 min 02:33 min Yellow

DNF

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Christine WEISENBERGER Germany Female White 42.5 0 50 m 85 m white
Barbara JESCHKE Germany Female White 41 0 81 m 82 m white
Lynne MACGREGOR Switzerland Female White 35.5 0 50 m 71 m white
Rosa KONG A SIOU France Female White 33 0 50 m 66 m white
Amalia DINI Switzerland Female White 32 0 50 m 64 m white
Gil Jimenez PILAR Switzerland Female White 25 0 25 m 50 m white
Olga MARTINEZ-ALVAREZ Germany Female Red -32 32 65 m 0 m red
Anne Claude STEINER Switzerland Female Red -15 15 30 m 0 m red
Male results
Wolfgang HAGLEITNER Austria Male White 63 0 101 m 126 m white
Peter COLAT Switzerland Male White 53 0 102 m 106 m white
Thomas OBERHUBER Austria Male White 50 0 84 m 100 m white
Gysin PHILIPPE Switzerland Male White 42 0 75 m 84 m white
Sergio MARTINEZ-ALVAREZ Germany Male White 38 0 1 m 76 m white
Andrea O.M. TUCCI Italy Male White 33 0 60 m 66 m white
Velebit NICOLAS Switzerland Male White 32 0 50 m 64 m white
Schaerer CEDRIC Switzerland Male White 31.5 0 55 m 63 m white
Florian PEDROLETTI Switzerland Male White 28.5 0 55 m 57 m white
Vangone NICOLAS Italy Male Red -52 52 105 m 0 m red
Michael DE PASQUALE Switzerland Male Red -25 25 50 m 0 m red
Beat BERGMANN Switzerland Male Red -20 20 40 m 0 m red
Jens STOETZNER Germany Male Red 0 0 1 m 0 m Red

DYN

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Barbara JESCHKE Germany Female White 62.5 0 111 m 125 m white
Christine WEISENBERGER Germany Female White 58 0 75 m 116 m white
Lynne MACGREGOR Switzerland Female White 49.5 0 60 m 99 m white
Olga MARTINEZ-ALVAREZ Germany Female Yellow 2 32 135 m 70 m Yellow
Anne Claude STEINER Switzerland Female White 34.5 0 30 m 69 m white
Gil Jimenez PILAR Switzerland Female White 29.5 0 50 m 59 m white
Amalia DINI Switzerland Female White -50 50 100 m 0 m white
Rosa KONG A SIOU France Female Red -38 38 75 m 0 m Red
Male results
Peter COLAT Switzerland Male White 87 0 127 m 174 m white
Jens STOETZNER Germany Male White 83.5 0 162 m 167 m white
Andrea O.M. TUCCI Italy Male White 80.5 0 100 m 161 m white
Sergio MARTINEZ-ALVAREZ Germany Male White 64 0 100 m 128 m white
Michael DE PASQUALE Switzerland Male White 62.5 0 50 m 125 m white
Gysin PHILIPPE Switzerland Male White 52.5 0 100 m 105 m white
Vangone NICOLAS Italy Male Yellow 38 12 125 m 100 m Yellow
Wolfgang HAGLEITNER Austria Male Red 50 0 101 m 100 m Red
Schaerer CEDRIC Switzerland Male Yellow 44 0 60 m 89 m Yellow
Florian PEDROLETTI Switzerland Male White 41.5 0 75 m 83 m white
Velebit NICOLAS Switzerland Male White 38 0 66 m 76 m white
Beat BERGMANN Switzerland Male White 32 0 50 m 64 m white
Thomas OBERHUBER Austria Male Red -50 50 101 m 0 m Red