Event Details

Event info

Swiss Championship Pool

Start date: 04.05.2013
End date: 04.05.2013
Location: ,
Event Type: Pool Competition
Disciplines: STA DNF DYN
Organizer: Judge ItTEST DUMMY
Main Judge: Andreas Falkenroth
Assistant Judges: Rene TROST
Renaud GILI
Additional Judges: Leonardo D'IMPORZANO
Celine ROUQUETTE
Marcello DE MATTEIS
Marco MELILEO

Day 1

STA

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Tomoka FUKUDA Japan Female White 65.4 0 03:00 min 05:27 min OK
Barbara JESCHKE Germany Female White 58 0 04:01 min 04:50 min OK
Barbara HÜGLI Switzerland Female White 52.6 0 02:00 min 04:23 min OK
Elisabeth HUMMEL Germany Female White 51.6 0 04:00 min 04:18 min OK
Jennifer JELK Switzerland Female White 48 0 02:00 min 04:00 min OK
Christine WEISENBERGER Germany Female White 42.6 0 02:10 min 03:33 min OK
Marisa RUTZ Switzerland Female White 40.6 0 02:20 min 03:23 min OK
Amalia DINI Switzerland Female White 30.8 0 01:00 min 02:34 min OK
Natalie DODUC Canada Female White 30.6 0 02:00 min 02:33 min OK
Romy MOESCHING Switzerland Female White 29 0 02:00 min 02:25 min OK
Sarah KOCH Switzerland Female Red 0 0 02:00 min 00:00 min DQSP
Male results
Michael NAEF Switzerland Male White 80 0 05:07 min 06:40 min OK
Peter COLAT Switzerland Male White 67.4 0 04:30 min 05:37 min OK
Wolfgang HAGLEITNER Austria Male White 66.4 0 04:00 min 05:32 min OK
Gregoire FOLLY Switzerland Male White 66 0 04:00 min 05:30 min OK
Rodolfo ROBATTI Switzerland Male White 62.2 0 01:00 min 05:11 min OK
Patrick MANSER Switzerland Male White 61.6 0 04:44 min 05:08 min OK
Johannes WIRTH Germany Male Red 0 0 01:00 min 04:48 min DQSP
Martin TOBLER Switzerland Male White 57.4 0 04:25 min 04:47 min OK
Joaquim Oreiller Switzerland Male White 50 0 02:30 min 04:10 min OK
Thomas OBERHUBER Austria Male White 49.6 0 04:05 min 04:08 min OK
David FOURNIER Switzerland Male White 48.6 0 02:30 min 04:03 min OK
Aristo VOUNAKIS Greece Male White 48.6 0 00:30 min 04:03 min OK
Berger PASCAL Switzerland Male Yellow 48 0 04:01 min 04:00 min PEN
Pablo LOJO Switzerland Male White 41.4 0 03:20 min 03:27 min OK
Philippe GYSI Switzerland Male Yellow 38 2 03:30 min 03:19 min PEN
Hugo ANACLETO Switzerland Male Yellow 18 9 03:00 min 02:15 min PEN
Daniel ROETTGERMANN Switzerland Male Red 0 0 04:10 min 00:00 min DQSP
Florian Seni SAINI Switzerland Male Red 0 0 04:00 min 00:00 min DQBO

DNF

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Natalie DODUC Canada Female White 40.5 0 46 m 81 m OK
Jennifer JELK Switzerland Female White 40 0 50 m 80 m OK
Christine WEISENBERGER Germany Female White 37.5 0 25 m 75 m OK
Sarah KOCH Switzerland Female White 31 0 30 m 62 m OK
Elisabeth HUMMEL Germany Female Red 0 0 55 m 61 m DQOTHER
Marisa RUTZ Switzerland Female Yellow 28 1 60 m 58 m PEN
Romy MOESCHING Switzerland Female White 29 0 25 m 58 m OK
Amalia DINI Switzerland Female White 28 0 25 m 56 m OK
Barbara JESCHKE Germany Female Yellow 10 16 81 m 50 m PEN
Barbara HÜGLI Switzerland Female Yellow 18 5 20 m 45 m PEN
Male results
Peter COLAT Switzerland Male White 64 0 98 m 128 m OK
Aristo VOUNAKIS Greece Male White 59.5 0 50 m 119 m OK
Martin TOBLER Switzerland Male White 50 0 86 m 100 m OK
Florian Seni SAINI Switzerland Male White 50 0 75 m 100 m OK
Michael NAEF Switzerland Male White 43.5 0 76 m 87 m OK
Philippe GYSI Switzerland Male White 41 0 72 m 82 m OK
Thomas OBERHUBER Austria Male Yellow 36 5 56 m 82 m PEN
Patrick MANSER Switzerland Male White 39.5 0 77 m 79 m OK
Berger PASCAL Switzerland Male White 39 0 76 m 78 m OK
Johannes WIRTH Germany Male White 37.5 0 75 m 75 m OK
Daniel ROETTGERMANN Switzerland Male Yellow 32 5 65 m 75 m PEN
Joaquim Oreiller Switzerland Male White 30.5 0 40 m 61 m OK
Pablo LOJO Switzerland Male White 27.5 0 40 m 55 m OK
Hugo ANACLETO Switzerland Male White 25 0 25 m 50 m OK
Wolfgang HAGLEITNER Austria Male Red 0 0 85 m 0 m DQSP
Gregoire FOLLY Switzerland Male Red 0 0 77 m 0 m DQSP
Rodolfo ROBATTI Switzerland Male Red 0 0 2 m 0 m DQSP
David FOURNIER Switzerland Male Red 0 0 2 m 0 m DQSP

DYN

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Tomoka FUKUDA Japan Female White 62 0 100 m 124 m OK
Natalie DODUC Canada Female White 57.5 0 52 m 115 m OK
Amalia DINI Switzerland Female White 50 0 80 m 100 m OK
Christine WEISENBERGER Germany Female White 50 0 25 m 100 m OK
Jennifer JELK Switzerland Female White 49.5 0 75 m 99 m OK
Elisabeth HUMMEL Germany Female White 40.5 0 75 m 81 m OK
Barbara HÜGLI Switzerland Female White 40 0 50 m 80 m OK
Romy MOESCHING Switzerland Female White 39.5 0 50 m 79 m OK
Marisa RUTZ Switzerland Female White 37 0 65 m 74 m OK
Barbara JESCHKE Germany Female Red 0 0 112 m 0 m DQSP
Sarah KOCH Switzerland Female Red 0 0 55 m 0 m DQOTHER
Male results
Peter COLAT Switzerland Male White 78 0 125 m 156 m OK
Florian Seni SAINI Switzerland Male White 75.5 0 100 m 151 m OK
Gregoire FOLLY Switzerland Male White 66 0 106 m 132 m OK
Martin TOBLER Switzerland Male White 62.5 0 107 m 125 m OK
Johannes WIRTH Germany Male White 62.5 0 75 m 125 m OK
Michael NAEF Switzerland Male White 53.5 0 101 m 107 m OK
Wolfgang HAGLEITNER Austria Male White 51 0 99 m 102 m OK
Thomas OBERHUBER Austria Male White 50.5 0 50 m 101 m OK
Philippe GYSI Switzerland Male White 50 0 82 m 100 m OK
Aristo VOUNAKIS Greece Male White 50 0 25 m 100 m OK
Joaquim Oreiller Switzerland Male White 40 0 50 m 80 m OK
Daniel ROETTGERMANN Switzerland Male White 39 0 65 m 78 m OK
Patrick MANSER Switzerland Male Yellow 24 14 102 m 75 m PEN
Pablo LOJO Switzerland Male White 31.5 0 60 m 63 m OK
Berger PASCAL Switzerland Male Red 0 0 101 m 0 m DQOTHER
Hugo ANACLETO Switzerland Male Red 0 0 50 m 0 m DQBO
Rodolfo ROBATTI Switzerland Male Red 0 0 2 m 0 m DQSP