Event Details

Event info

Europe Evolution Cup 2010

Start date: 10.08.2010
End date: 10.08.2010
Location: ,
Event Type: Competition
Organizer: Judge It TEST DUMMY
Disciplines: STA DNF DYN
Main Judge: Kimmo LAHTINEN
Assistant Judges: Not set
Additional Judges: Not set

Day 1

STA

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Ilaria BONIN Italy Female White 61.2 0 00:00 min 05:06 min OK
Yulia MARYEVICH Latvia Female White 59.6 0 00:00 min 04:58 min OK
Barbara JESCHKE Germany Female White 57 0 00:00 min 04:45 min OK
Olga VEGERINA Russian Federation Female Yellow 0 0 00:00 min 01:16 min PEN
Male results
Nicolas GUERRY Switzerland Male White 96.6 0 00:00 min 08:03 min OK
Gaspare BATTAGLIA Italy Male White 88.2 0 00:00 min 07:21 min OK
Konstantin NOVIKOV Russian Federation Male White 73.2 0 00:00 min 06:06 min OK
Frederic SESSA France Male White 70.2 0 00:00 min 05:51 min OK
David GARRIGUE France Male White 66 0 00:00 min 05:30 min OK
Francis MARCHADIER France Male White 62.8 0 00:00 min 05:14 min OK
Rodolfo ROBATTI Switzerland Male White 59.8 0 00:00 min 04:59 min OK
David STROPPIANA France Male White 56.2 0 00:00 min 04:41 min OK
Gabriele SATTO Italy Male White 0 0 00:00 min 00:00 min OK

DNF

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Ilaria BONIN Italy Female Yellow 52 5 0 m 115 m PEN
Barbara JESCHKE Germany Female White 44.5 0 0 m 89 m OK
Yulia MARYEVICH Latvia Female White 37.5 0 0 m 75 m OK
Olga VEGERINA Russian Federation Female Red 0 0 0 m -2 m DQSP
Male results
Frederic SESSA France Male White 65.5 0 0 m 131 m OK
Nicolas GUERRY Switzerland Male Yellow 54 5 0 m 118 m PEN
Gaspare BATTAGLIA Italy Male Yellow 51 2 0 m 106 m PEN
David GARRIGUE France Male White 43.5 0 0 m 87 m OK
Konstantin NOVIKOV Russian Federation Male White 43 0 0 m 86 m OK
David STROPPIANA France Male White 41 0 0 m 82 m OK
Rodolfo ROBATTI Switzerland Male White 18 0 0 m 36 m OK
Gabriele SATTO Italy Male Red 0 0 0 m -2 m DQBO

DYN

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Barbara JESCHKE Germany Female White 75 0 0 m 150 m OK
Ilaria BONIN Italy Female White 67.5 0 0 m 135 m OK
Yulia MARYEVICH Latvia Female White 56.5 0 0 m 113 m OK
Olga VEGERINA Russian Federation Female White 50 0 0 m 100 m OK
Male results
Frederic SESSA France Male White 102.5 0 0 m 205 m OK
Nicolas GUERRY Switzerland Male White 88.5 0 0 m 177 m OK
David GARRIGUE France Male White 76.5 0 0 m 153 m OK
Gaspare BATTAGLIA Italy Male White 70 0 0 m 140 m OK
David STROPPIANA France Male White 63 0 0 m 126 m OK
Francis MARCHADIER France Male White 59.5 0 0 m 119 m OK
Konstantin NOVIKOV Russian Federation Male White 55 0 0 m 110 m OK
Rodolfo ROBATTI Switzerland Male White 33.5 0 0 m 67 m OK