Event Details

Event info

2nd National Apnea Indoor AIDA Brasil / Lira Tenis Clube

Start date: 27.03.2004
End date: 27.03.2004
Location: ,
Event Type: Competition
Organizer: Not set
Disciplines: STA DNF DYN

Day 1

STA

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Karoline MEYER Brazil Female White 71 0 04:30 min 05:55 min OK
Evelin PETRY Brazil Female White 53 0 03:00 min 04:25 min OK
Paulucci Rodrigues PAULA MARIA Brazil Female White 49.6 0 03:00 min 04:08 min OK
Paula V. FLORIPES Brazil Female White 33.4 0 01:30 min 02:47 min OK
Ana Paula MACHADO Brazil Female White 32.4 0 02:00 min 02:42 min OK
Male results
Manuel José Prieto MONTT Chile Male White 69.4 0 05:00 min 05:47 min OK
Juliano BATSCHAUER Brazil Male White 68.4 0 04:05 min 05:42 min OK
Alexandre Augusto FRAENKER Brazil Male White 63 0 04:30 min 05:15 min OK
Marcelo DE OLVEIRA PINTO Brazil Male White 59.4 0 04:00 min 04:57 min OK
Lorenzo MORELLI Brazil Male White 55.8 0 04:30 min 04:39 min OK
Ysaac Beltrame ANDERSON Brazil Male White 52.6 0 03:40 min 04:23 min OK
Vitor LAZERA Brazil Male Yellow 42 6 04:30 min 04:00 min PEN
Ovidio Franco DE SÁ MENEZES Brazil Male White 47 0 02:30 min 03:55 min OK
Renan K. DUARTE Brazil Male White 44.4 0 02:00 min 03:42 min OK
Sergio Daniel ROMERO Uruguay Male Yellow 39 2 03:30 min 03:24 min PEN
Rafael Neves LAZERA Brazil Male White 37.4 0 03:00 min 03:07 min OK
Rafael CUNHA Brazil Male White 37.4 0 02:30 min 03:07 min OK
Pedro Lopez MICHELONE Mexico Male White 29.8 0 02:00 min 02:29 min OK

DNF

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Paulucci Rodrigues PAULA MARIA Brazil Female White 31.5 0 50 m 63 m OK
Male results
Manuel José Prieto MONTT Chile Male White 37.5 0 50 m 75 m OK
Marcelo DE OLVEIRA PINTO Brazil Male White 32.5 0 60 m 65 m OK
Alexandre Augusto FRAENKER Brazil Male White 29 0 40 m 58 m OK
Juliano BATSCHAUER Brazil Male White 28 0 50 m 56 m OK
Sergio Daniel ROMERO Uruguay Male White 27.5 0 30 m 55 m OK
Lorenzo MORELLI Brazil Male White 25 0 50 m 50 m OK
Vitor LAZERA Brazil Male White 25 0 40 m 50 m OK
Carlos Moises DA SILVA Brazil Male Yellow 23 2 25 m 50 m PEN
Renan K. DUARTE Brazil Male White 19.5 0 20 m 39 m OK
Ovidio Franco DE SÁ MENEZES Brazil Male White 19 0 25 m 38 m OK
Rafael Neves LAZERA Brazil Male White 18 0 25 m 36 m OK
Pedro Lopez MICHELONE Mexico Male White 10 0 20 m 20 m OK

DYN

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Karoline MEYER Brazil Female White 43 0 75 m 86 m OK
Paulucci Rodrigues PAULA MARIA Brazil Female White 40.5 0 50 m 81 m OK
Male results
Manuel José Prieto MONTT Chile Male White 46.5 0 75 m 93 m OK
Carlos Moises DA SILVA Brazil Male White 45.5 0 75 m 91 m OK
Juliano BATSCHAUER Brazil Male White 42 0 60 m 84 m OK
Marcelo DE OLVEIRA PINTO Brazil Male Yellow 32 3 80 m 75 m PEN
Alexandre Augusto FRAENKER Brazil Male White 37.5 0 55 m 75 m OK
Sergio Daniel ROMERO Uruguay Male White 37.5 0 50 m 75 m OK
Vitor LAZERA Brazil Male White 30.5 0 50 m 61 m OK
Lorenzo MORELLI Brazil Male White 30.5 0 50 m 61 m OK
Rafael CUNHA Brazil Male White 30 0 50 m 60 m OK
Pedro Lopez MICHELONE Mexico Male White 25 0 50 m 50 m OK
Ovidio Franco DE SÁ MENEZES Brazil Male White 25 0 25 m 50 m OK