Event Details

Event info

AIDA Pacific Cup 2002

Start date: 31.10.2002
End date: 31.10.2002
Location: ,
Event Type: Mixed Competition
Disciplines: STA DNF DYN CWT
Organizer: Judge ItTEST DUMMY
Main Judge: Marcello DE MATTEIS
Assistant Judges: Not set
Additional Judges: Not set

Day 1

STA

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Mandy-Rae CRUICKSHANK Canada Female White 73.2 0 00:00 min 06:06 min OK
LOTTA ERICSON Sweden Female White 66.8 0 00:00 min 05:34 min OK
Annabel EDWARDS United States Female White 64.2 0 00:00 min 05:21 min OK
Sascha DENCH Australia Female White 64 0 00:00 min 05:20 min OK
Karoline MEYER Brazil Female White 62.4 0 00:00 min 05:12 min OK
Tanya STREETER United States Female White 61.4 0 00:00 min 05:07 min OK
Laurie KINDIAK Canada Female White 58.6 0 00:00 min 04:53 min OK
Sophie PASSALAQUA France Female White 57.4 0 00:00 min 04:47 min OK
Julia PETRIK Russian Federation Female White 56.8 0 00:00 min 04:44 min OK
Diane PRICE Canada Female White 55.2 0 00:00 min 04:36 min OK
Aurore ASSO France Female White 53.8 0 00:00 min 04:29 min OK
Hannah STACEY United Kingdom Female White 53.4 0 00:00 min 04:27 min OK
Suzanne PUGH United Kingdom Female White 51.6 0 00:00 min 04:18 min OK
Isabelle HERMAND Belgium Female White 50.4 0 00:00 min 04:12 min OK
Britt PELTOLA United States Female White 50.4 0 00:00 min 04:12 min OK
Megumi MATSUMOTO Japan Female White 50 0 00:00 min 04:10 min OK
Tomoko YAMANOUCHI Japan Female White 48.6 0 00:00 min 04:03 min OK
Samantha KIRBY United Kingdom Female White 48.6 0 00:00 min 04:03 min OK
Angela FORD Australia Female White 44 0 00:00 min 03:40 min OK
Mary Anne STACEY Australia Female White 43.2 0 00:00 min 03:36 min OK
Anouchka MAILLEUX Belgium Female White 39.2 0 00:00 min 03:16 min OK
Patricia DE WOLF Belgium Female White 34.2 0 00:00 min 02:51 min OK
Male results
Deron VERBECK United States Male White 81.8 0 00:00 min 06:49 min OK
Martin STEPANEK Czech Republic Male White 81.8 0 00:00 min 06:49 min OK
Bill STRÖMBERG Norway Male White 79.2 0 00:00 min 06:36 min OK
Oskar TIGER Sweden Male White 78.8 0 00:00 min 06:34 min OK
Nicolas DRUINE Belgium Male White 78.4 0 00:00 min 06:32 min OK
Fernando FEBLES Spain Male White 77.4 0 00:00 min 06:27 min OK
Elon Constantino DE AGUIAR FILHO Brazil Male White 77.2 0 00:00 min 06:26 min OK
Ryuzo SHINOMIYA Japan Male White 76.8 0 00:00 min 06:24 min OK
Dominique VENTZKE Germany Male White 76.2 0 00:00 min 06:21 min OK
Carlos COSTE Venezuela Male White 76 0 00:00 min 06:20 min OK
Jean-Pol FRANÇOIS Belgium Male White 75.8 0 00:00 min 06:19 min OK
Stéphane MIFSUD France Male White 75.4 0 00:00 min 06:17 min OK
Ronald LAURENS Venezuela Male White 73.8 0 00:00 min 06:09 min OK
Jean-Michel PARDON France Male White 72.8 0 00:00 min 06:04 min OK
Karsten SCHNEIDER Germany Male White 72.6 0 00:00 min 06:03 min OK
Peter Smed JENSEN Denmark Male White 72.4 0 00:00 min 06:02 min OK
Stig Åvall SEVERINSEN Denmark Male White 72.4 0 00:00 min 06:02 min OK
Brett LE MASTER United States Male White 72.2 0 00:00 min 06:01 min OK
Antony JUDGE Australia Male White 72.2 0 00:00 min 06:01 min OK
Alexandre Augusto FRAENKER Brazil Male White 72.2 0 00:00 min 06:01 min OK
Nestor APERCEDO Venezuela Male White 72 0 00:00 min 06:00 min OK
Yoshiro KONNO Japan Male White 70.2 0 00:00 min 05:51 min OK
Lee DONNELLY United Kingdom Male White 69.6 0 00:00 min 05:48 min OK
Tetsuya INABA Japan Male White 68.8 0 00:00 min 05:44 min OK
Daniel EXNER Czech Republic Male White 68.8 0 00:00 min 05:44 min OK
Pierre FROLLA Monaco Male White 68.6 0 00:00 min 05:43 min OK
Guillaume NÉRY France Male White 68.4 0 00:00 min 05:42 min OK
Walter STEYN Australia Male White 67.4 0 00:00 min 05:37 min OK
Henning LARSEN Denmark Male White 66.8 0 00:00 min 05:34 min OK
Matt TOUGH Australia Male White 66.6 0 00:00 min 05:33 min OK
Tom LIGHTFOOT Canada Male White 66.2 0 00:00 min 05:31 min OK
Eric BERAUD Monaco Male White 64 0 00:00 min 05:20 min OK
Herman CREMER South Africa Male White 64 0 00:00 min 05:20 min OK
Kevin PENGELLY United Kingdom Male White 63.6 0 00:00 min 05:18 min OK
Volkmar FISCHER South Africa Male White 62.4 0 00:00 min 05:12 min OK
Raphaël STAQUET Belgium Male White 62 0 00:00 min 05:10 min OK
Greg LEWIS-MONTO South Africa Male White 61.8 0 00:00 min 05:09 min OK
Peter PAZDERA Canada Male White 61.4 0 00:00 min 05:07 min OK
Pavel KAZANKOV Russian Federation Male White 61.2 0 00:00 min 05:06 min OK
Rodin OHAGAN United Kingdom Male White 60.6 0 00:00 min 05:03 min OK
Paulo NÓBREGA Portugal Male White 59.6 0 00:00 min 04:58 min OK
Monica HUBBARD South Africa Male White 59.6 0 00:00 min 04:58 min OK
Pascal SCHWAB Switzerland Male White 59.4 0 00:00 min 04:57 min OK
Philippe FROLLA Monaco Male White 59.2 0 00:00 min 04:56 min OK
Philipp VON HEYDEBRECK Germany Male White 57.6 0 00:00 min 04:48 min OK
Michael LEANDRO Portugal Male White 56.2 0 00:00 min 04:41 min OK
Brent PASCALL Canada Male White 54.6 0 00:00 min 04:33 min OK
Nicolas SOSA Spain Male White 52.6 0 00:00 min 04:23 min OK
Dagmar MUHLBAUER South Africa Male White 51.2 0 00:00 min 04:16 min OK
Saya TAKAGI Japan Male White 49.8 0 00:00 min 04:09 min OK
Hector FEBLES Spain Male White 45.2 0 00:00 min 03:46 min OK
Sheila DU TOIT South Africa Male White 41.6 0 00:00 min 03:28 min OK
Hëlio MEDEIROS Portugal Male White 39.6 0 00:00 min 03:18 min OK
Bruno GIGANDET Switzerland Male White 37.8 0 00:00 min 03:09 min OK

DNF

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Male results
Peter Smed JENSEN Denmark Male White 53 0 0 m 106 m OK
Brent PASCALL Canada Male White 38 0 0 m 76 m OK
Steve FULLER United Kingdom Male White 27 0 0 m 54 m OK

DYN

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Annabel EDWARDS United States Female White 66 0 0 m 132 m OK
Megumi MATSUMOTO Japan Female White 62 0 0 m 124 m OK
Mandy-Rae CRUICKSHANK Canada Female White 59.5 0 0 m 119 m OK
LOTTA ERICSON Sweden Female White 52.5 0 0 m 105 m OK
Britt PELTOLA United States Female White 50 0 0 m 100 m OK
Hannah STACEY United Kingdom Female White 49.5 0 0 m 99 m OK
Anouchka MAILLEUX Belgium Female White 43 0 0 m 86 m OK
Samantha KIRBY United Kingdom Female White 41.5 0 0 m 83 m OK
Tomoko YAMANOUCHI Japan Female White 37.5 0 0 m 75 m OK
Laurie KINDIAK Canada Female White 33.5 0 0 m 67 m OK
Suzanne PUGH United Kingdom Female White 29 0 0 m 58 m OK
Mary Anne STACEY Australia Female White 25 0 0 m 50 m OK
Male results
Dominique VENTZKE Germany Male White 75 0 0 m 150 m OK
Jean-Pol FRANÇOIS Belgium Male White 71.5 0 0 m 143 m OK
Pavel KAZANKOV Russian Federation Male White 65.5 0 0 m 131 m OK
Ryuzo SHINOMIYA Japan Male White 65 0 0 m 130 m OK
Elon Constantino DE AGUIAR FILHO Brazil Male White 59 0 0 m 118 m OK
Greg LEWIS-MONTO South Africa Male White 58.5 0 0 m 117 m OK
Walter STEYN Australia Male White 57.5 0 0 m 115 m OK
Sheila DU TOIT South Africa Male White 56.5 0 0 m 113 m OK
Carlos COSTE Venezuela Male White 56 0 0 m 112 m OK
Yoshiro KONNO Japan Male White 55.5 0 0 m 111 m OK
Nicolas DRUINE Belgium Male White 54.5 0 0 m 109 m OK
Ronald LAURENS Venezuela Male White 54 0 0 m 108 m OK
Raphaël STAQUET Belgium Male White 54 0 0 m 108 m OK
Peter PAZDERA Canada Male White 53 0 0 m 106 m OK
Tom LIGHTFOOT Canada Male White 52.5 0 0 m 105 m OK
Bill STRÖMBERG Norway Male White 52.5 0 0 m 105 m OK
Monica HUBBARD South Africa Male White 52.5 0 0 m 105 m OK
Lee DONNELLY United Kingdom Male White 51.5 0 0 m 103 m OK
Antony JUDGE Australia Male White 50 0 0 m 100 m OK
Jose TALAMO Venezuela Male White 50 0 0 m 100 m OK
Scott CAMPBELL United States Male White 50 0 0 m 100 m OK
Tetsuya INABA Japan Male White 50 0 0 m 100 m OK
Nestor APERCEDO Venezuela Male White 50 0 0 m 100 m OK
Hëlio MEDEIROS Portugal Male White 49.5 0 0 m 99 m OK
Rodin OHAGAN United Kingdom Male White 45.5 0 0 m 91 m OK
Philipp VON HEYDEBRECK Germany Male White 44.5 0 0 m 89 m OK
Karsten SCHNEIDER Germany Male White 44 0 0 m 88 m OK
Henning LARSEN Denmark Male White 43 0 0 m 86 m OK
Dennis LJUNGBERG Sweden Male White 42.5 0 0 m 85 m OK
Volkmar FISCHER South Africa Male White 42 0 0 m 84 m OK
Michael LEANDRO Portugal Male White 42 0 0 m 84 m OK
Fernando FEBLES Spain Male White 40 0 0 m 80 m OK
Herman CREMER South Africa Male White 39.5 0 0 m 79 m OK
Oskar TIGER Sweden Male White 36 0 0 m 72 m OK
Dagmar MUHLBAUER South Africa Male White 35.5 0 0 m 71 m OK

CWT

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Mandy-Rae CRUICKSHANK Canada Female White 65 0 0 m 65 m OK
Annabel EDWARDS United States Female White 58 0 0 m 58 m OK
Sophie PASSALAQUA France Female White 57 0 0 m 57 m OK
LOTTA ERICSON Sweden Female White 55 0 0 m 55 m OK
Aurore ASSO France Female White 50 0 0 m 50 m OK
Megumi MATSUMOTO Japan Female White 50 0 0 m 50 m OK
Britt PELTOLA United States Female White 48 0 0 m 48 m OK
Sascha DENCH Australia Female White 46 0 0 m 46 m OK
Brigitte BANEGAS France Female White 45 0 0 m 45 m OK
Tanya STREETER United States Female White 45 0 0 m 45 m OK
Hannah STACEY United Kingdom Female White 43 0 0 m 43 m OK
Julia PETRIK Russian Federation Female White 42 0 0 m 42 m OK
Tomoko YAMANOUCHI Japan Female White 40 0 0 m 40 m OK
Mary Anne STACEY Australia Female White 40 0 0 m 40 m OK
Samantha KIRBY United Kingdom Female White 36 0 0 m 36 m OK
Isabelle HERMAND Belgium Female White 34 0 0 m 34 m OK
Suzanne PUGH United Kingdom Female White 33 0 0 m 33 m OK
Angela FORD Australia Female White 30 0 0 m 30 m OK
Diane PRICE Canada Female White 30 0 0 m 30 m OK
Laurie KINDIAK Canada Female White 15 0 0 m 15 m OK
Male results
Pierre FROLLA Monaco Male White 70 0 0 m 70 m OK
Ronald LAURENS Venezuela Male White 70 0 0 m 70 m OK
Martin STEPANEK Czech Republic Male White 70 0 0 m 70 m OK
Carlos COSTE Venezuela Male White 70 0 0 m 70 m OK
Jean-Michel PARDON France Male White 70 0 0 m 70 m OK
Bill STRÖMBERG Norway Male White 66 0 0 m 66 m OK
Stéphane MIFSUD France Male White 66 0 0 m 66 m OK
Tom LIGHTFOOT Canada Male White 65 0 0 m 65 m OK
Lee DONNELLY United Kingdom Male White 64 0 0 m 64 m OK
Brett LE MASTER United States Male White 62 0 0 m 62 m OK
Ryuzo SHINOMIYA Japan Male White 61 0 0 m 61 m OK
Dominique VENTZKE Germany Male White 60 0 0 m 60 m OK
Deron VERBECK United States Male White 60 0 0 m 60 m OK
Oskar TIGER Sweden Male White 59 0 0 m 59 m OK
Jean-Pol FRANÇOIS Belgium Male White 58 0 0 m 58 m OK
Walter STEYN Australia Male White 58 0 0 m 58 m OK
Nestor APERCEDO Venezuela Male White 57 0 0 m 57 m OK
Stig Åvall SEVERINSEN Denmark Male White 55 0 0 m 55 m OK
Saya TAKAGI Japan Male White 53 0 0 m 53 m OK
Daniel EXNER Czech Republic Male White 53 0 0 m 53 m OK
Raphaël STAQUET Belgium Male White 52 0 0 m 52 m OK
Fernando FEBLES Spain Male White 52 0 0 m 52 m OK
Antony JUDGE Australia Male White 51 0 0 m 51 m OK
Philippe FROLLA Monaco Male White 50 0 0 m 50 m OK
Tetsuya INABA Japan Male White 50 0 0 m 50 m OK
Peter Smed JENSEN Denmark Male White 50 0 0 m 50 m OK
Rodin OHAGAN United Kingdom Male White 50 0 0 m 50 m OK
Scott CAMPBELL United States Male White 46 0 0 m 46 m OK
Kevin PENGELLY United Kingdom Male White 46 0 0 m 46 m OK
Massimo ROMANO Switzerland Male White 46 0 0 m 46 m OK
Karsten SCHNEIDER Germany Male White 45 0 0 m 45 m OK
Philipp VON HEYDEBRECK Germany Male White 45 0 0 m 45 m OK
Yoshiro KONNO Japan Male White 43 0 0 m 43 m OK
Volkmar FISCHER South Africa Male White 42 0 0 m 42 m OK
Sheila DU TOIT South Africa Male White 42 0 0 m 42 m OK
Herman CREMER South Africa Male White 42 0 0 m 42 m OK
Peter PAZDERA Canada Male White 42 0 0 m 42 m OK
Zdenek NIC Czech Republic Male White 42 0 0 m 42 m OK
Pascal SCHWAB Switzerland Male White 42 0 0 m 42 m OK
Greg LEWIS-MONTO South Africa Male White 42 0 0 m 42 m OK
Alexandre Augusto FRAENKER Brazil Male White 42 0 0 m 42 m OK
Matt TOUGH Australia Male White 42 0 0 m 42 m OK
Eric BERAUD Monaco Male White 42 0 0 m 42 m OK
Bruno GIGANDET Switzerland Male White 40 0 0 m 40 m OK
Brent PASCALL Canada Male White 40 0 0 m 40 m OK
Nicolas DRUINE Belgium Male White 40 0 0 m 40 m OK
Monica HUBBARD South Africa Male White 37 0 0 m 37 m OK
Henning LARSEN Denmark Male White 35 0 0 m 35 m OK
Hëlio MEDEIROS Portugal Male White 34 0 0 m 34 m OK
Pavel KAZANKOV Russian Federation Male White 33 0 0 m 33 m OK
Michael LEANDRO Portugal Male White 33 0 0 m 33 m OK
Paulo NÓBREGA Portugal Male White 33 0 0 m 33 m OK
Dagmar MUHLBAUER South Africa Male White 32 0 0 m 32 m OK
Hector FEBLES Spain Male White 20 0 0 m 20 m OK