Event Details

Event info

Swedish National Cup 2010

Start date: 15.05.2010
End date: 15.05.2010
Location: ,
Event Type: Pool Competition
Organizer: Judge It TEST DUMMY
Disciplines: STA DNF DYN
Main Judge: Peter BOIVIE
Assistant Judges: Not set
Additional Judges: Rikard LARSSON

Day 1

STA

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Sofia TAPANI Sweden Female White 63.4 0 01:07 min 05:17 min OK
Fanny EHRENBERG Sweden Female White 62.2 0 03:00 min 05:11 min OK
Eva ERNKRANS Finland Female White 57 0 00:01 min 04:45 min OK
Linda ECKHARDT Sweden Female White 46 0 00:01 min 03:50 min OK
Male results
Jens SCHOU Sweden Male White 87.2 0 06:06 min 07:16 min OK
Tomas SCHIFFER Sweden Male White 84.6 0 06:30 min 07:03 min OK
Ulf LINDBERG Sweden Male White 79.2 0 04:00 min 06:36 min OK
Johan THELAUS Sweden Male White 76 0 05:10 min 06:20 min OK
Weine GUSTAVSSON Sweden Male White 75.4 0 05:25 min 06:17 min OK
Per WESTIN Sweden Male White 71 0 03:30 min 05:55 min OK
Mattias FREDRIKSSON Sweden Male White 68.2 0 05:00 min 05:41 min OK
Anders LARSSON Sweden Male White 62.8 0 00:01 min 05:14 min OK
Anders NERPIN Sweden Male White 62.6 0 03:30 min 05:13 min OK
Erik MILLES Sweden Male White 61.6 0 04:05 min 05:08 min OK
Sebastian NÄSLUND Sweden Male White 61 0 00:01 min 05:05 min OK
Max LINDQVIST Sweden Male White 60 0 04:20 min 05:00 min OK
Johan BLOMKVIST Sweden Male White 54 0 04:00 min 04:30 min OK
Martin WIKSTRÖM Sweden Male White 53 0 02:00 min 04:25 min OK
Torbjörn NYMAN Sweden Male White 49.4 0 03:45 min 04:07 min OK
Steffan SONNTAG Finland Male White 48.6 0 02:00 min 04:03 min OK
Valdemar KARLSSON Sweden Male White 48 0 03:00 min 04:00 min OK
Ulf DEXTEGEN Sweden Male Red 0 0 07:00 min 00:02 min DQSP
Christian ERNEST Sweden Male Red 0 0 01:02 min 00:02 min DQSP

DNF

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Sofia TAPANI Sweden Female Yellow 58 5 107 m 125 m PEN
Fanny EHRENBERG Sweden Female White 44 0 76 m 88 m OK
Eva ERNKRANS Finland Female White 34 0 1 m 68 m OK
Male results
Ulf LINDBERG Sweden Male White 76 0 80 m 152 m OK
Anders LARSSON Sweden Male White 69.5 0 126 m 139 m OK
Jens SCHOU Sweden Male White 69 0 106 m 138 m OK
Christian ERNEST Sweden Male White 68 0 1 m 136 m OK
Peter BOIVIE Sweden Male White 59 0 40 m 118 m OK
Weine GUSTAVSSON Sweden Male Yellow 52 5 91 m 114 m PEN
Johan THELAUS Sweden Male White 55.5 0 80 m 111 m OK
Mattias FREDRIKSSON Sweden Male White 53 0 1 m 106 m OK
Torbjörn NYMAN Sweden Male White 50 0 85 m 100 m OK
Steffan SONNTAG Finland Male White 50 0 76 m 100 m OK
Rikard LARSSON Sweden Male White 50 0 75 m 100 m OK
Per WESTIN Sweden Male White 50 0 65 m 100 m OK
Anders NERPIN Sweden Male White 42 0 55 m 84 m OK
Ola RANTALA Sweden Male White 28 0 40 m 56 m OK
Max LINDQVIST Sweden Male Red 0 0 85 m -2 m DQBO
Martin WIKSTRÖM Sweden Male Red 0 0 75 m -2 m DQSP
Erik MILLES Sweden Male Red 0 0 70 m -2 m DQSP
Valdemar KARLSSON Sweden Male Red 0 0 50 m -2 m DQBO

DYN

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Sofia TAPANI Sweden Female White 75 0 107 m 150 m OK
Eva ERNKRANS Finland Female White 65.5 0 1 m 131 m OK
Fanny EHRENBERG Sweden Female Yellow 32 20 76 m 105 m PEN
Sofie MOSTROM Sweden Female Yellow 34 5 50 m 78 m PEN
Male results
Ulf LINDBERG Sweden Male White 88.5 0 125 m 177 m OK
Johan THELAUS Sweden Male White 86 0 125 m 172 m OK
Anders LARSSON Sweden Male White 79.5 0 126 m 159 m OK
Max LINDQVIST Sweden Male White 76.5 0 120 m 153 m OK
Jens SCHOU Sweden Male Yellow 70 5 106 m 150 m PEN
Torbjörn NYMAN Sweden Male White 69.5 0 111 m 139 m OK
Erik MILLES Sweden Male White 62.5 0 90 m 125 m OK
Per WESTIN Sweden Male White 60.5 0 86 m 121 m OK
Anders NERPIN Sweden Male White 59 0 76 m 118 m OK
Steffan SONNTAG Finland Male Yellow 58 1 76 m 117 m PEN
Ulf DEXTEGEN Sweden Male White 52 0 75 m 104 m OK