Event Details

Event info

Yaroslavl Championship Ya-free

Start date: 23.01.2016
End date: 24.01.2016
Location: ,
Event Type: Competition
Disciplines: STA DNF DYN
Organizer: Not set

Day 1

STA

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Oleg LITVINENKO Russian Federation Female White 54.8 0 01:00 min 04:34 min
Yulia BEREZOVSKAYA Russian Federation Female White 52.2 0 03:40 min 04:21 min
Galina TARANUKHA Russian Federation Female White 48.6 0 01:00 min 04:03 min
Elena MIKHAILOVA Russian Federation Female White 47.6 0 03:00 min 03:58 min
Natalya MISOLINA Russian Federation Female White 44.4 0 03:16 min 03:42 min
Margarita PINASHKINA Russian Federation Female White 41.2 0 02:00 min 03:26 min
Olesya TRACHUK Russian Federation Female White 38 0 02:00 min 03:10 min
Daria YAKUBETS Russian Federation Female White 37.8 0 01:45 min 03:09 min
Oksana VALYASHKO Ukraine Female White 20 -14 04:00 min 02:51 min
Mariya CHERNYSHOVA Russian Federation Female White 33.6 0 02:35 min 02:48 min
Natalia GOSTEVA Russian Federation Female White 33.4 0 00:01 min 02:47 min
Tatiana VOROBYEVA Russian Federation Female White 12 -15 03:30 min 02:17 min
Juliya ZARTAISKAYA Russian Federation Female White 25.6 0 01:00 min 02:08 min
Male results
Igor DEMCHISHIN Russian Federation Male White 75.8 0 05:01 min 06:19 min
Mikhail RESHETNIKOV Russian Federation Male White 73.6 0 05:10 min 06:08 min
Oleg SHTYRKHUNOV Russian Federation Male White 72.6 0 04:20 min 06:03 min
Alexander PAVLOV Russian Federation Male White 72.4 0 00:10 min 06:02 min
Oleg CHISTYAKOV Russian Federation Male White 67 0 04:30 min 05:35 min
Aleksandr KUPTSOV Russian Federation Male White 66.8 0 03:00 min 05:34 min
Ivan VOLKOV Russian Federation Male White 63.8 0 00:01 min 05:19 min
Roman BYCHKOV Russian Federation Male White 61.6 0 03:00 min 05:08 min
Evgeny SAUROV Russian Federation Male White 59.6 0 02:00 min 04:58 min
Aleksander FISHCHENKOV Russian Federation Male White 54.6 0 00:03 min 04:33 min
Igor GOLOVANOV Russian Federation Male White 53.4 0 03:30 min 04:27 min
Vyacheslav LASHAKOVSKIY Russian Federation Male White 50.2 0 03:31 min 04:11 min
Oleg MASLOV Russian Federation Male White 43.2 0 03:30 min 03:36 min
Igor SHLYKOV Russian Federation Male White 42.6 0 03:00 min 03:33 min
Andrey GRACHEV Russian Federation Male White 42 0 01:30 min 03:30 min
Mikhail SHCHITOV Russian Federation Male White 37.6 0 02:00 min 03:08 min
Sergey GUROCHKIN Russian Federation Male White 36.2 0 03:00 min 03:01 min
Anatoly MAKHOV Russian Federation Male White 36.2 0 02:01 min 03:01 min
Alexandr MARUPOV Russian Federation Male White 34.6 0 01:30 min 02:53 min

DNF

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Natalia GOSTEVA Russian Federation Female White 43 0 30 m 86 m
Oksana VALYASHKO Ukraine Female White 42.5 0 50 m 85 m
Tatiana VOROBYEVA Russian Federation Female White 40.5 0 55 m 81 m
Oleg LITVINENKO Russian Federation Female White 40 0 30 m 80 m
Margarita PINASHKINA Russian Federation Female White 37.5 0 51 m 75 m
Yulia BEREZOVSKAYA Russian Federation Female White 35 0 52 m 70 m
Elena MIKHAILOVA Russian Federation Female White 33.5 0 60 m 67 m
Mariya CHERNYSHOVA Russian Federation Female White 31.5 0 30 m 63 m
Galina TARANUKHA Russian Federation Female White 30.5 0 40 m 61 m
Daria YAKUBETS Russian Federation Female White 25 0 50 m 50 m
Natalya MISOLINA Russian Federation Female White 22 0 15 m 44 m
Olesya TRACHUK Russian Federation Female White 20.5 0 15 m 41 m
Juliya ZARTAISKAYA Russian Federation Female White 15.5 0 10 m 31 m
Male results
Alexander PAVLOV Russian Federation Male White 56 0 75 m 112 m
Mikhail RESHETNIKOV Russian Federation Male White 50 0 60 m 100 m
Ivan VOLKOV Russian Federation Male White 50 0 1 m 100 m
Oleg SHTYRKHUNOV Russian Federation Male White 45.5 0 75 m 91 m
Nikolay VDOVIN Russian Federation Male White 43.5 0 71 m 87 m
Vyacheslav LASHAKOVSKIY Russian Federation Male White 42.5 0 71 m 85 m
Igor SHLYKOV Russian Federation Male White 42 0 75 m 84 m
Dmitry MATVEEV Russian Federation Male White 39.5 0 60 m 79 m
Roman BYCHKOV Russian Federation Male White 37.5 0 50 m 75 m
Aleksandr KUPTSOV Russian Federation Male White 35 0 52 m 70 m
Igor GOLOVANOV Russian Federation Male White 34 0 50 m 68 m
Oleg MASLOV Russian Federation Male White 33.5 0 50 m 67 m
Mikhail SHCHITOV Russian Federation Male White 31 0 55 m 62 m
Aleksander FISHCHENKOV Russian Federation Male White 29 0 35 m 58 m
Alexandr MARUPOV Russian Federation Male White 29 0 30 m 58 m
Andrey GRACHEV Russian Federation Male White 29 0 25 m 58 m
Oleg CHISTYAKOV Russian Federation Male White 28.5 0 45 m 57 m
Efim ILYIN Russian Federation Male White 25 0 50 m 50 m
Sergey GUROCHKIN Russian Federation Male White 18.5 0 30 m 37 m

DYN

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Tatiana VOROBYEVA Russian Federation Female White 71.5 0 101 m 143 m
Natalia GOSTEVA Russian Federation Female White 66.5 0 70 m 133 m
Oleg LITVINENKO Russian Federation Female White 64 0 70 m 128 m
Margarita PINASHKINA Russian Federation Female White 58.5 0 101 m 117 m
Galina TARANUKHA Russian Federation Female White 57 0 75 m 114 m
Olesya TRACHUK Russian Federation Female White 54.5 0 25 m 109 m
Yulia BEREZOVSKAYA Russian Federation Female White 50.5 0 70 m 101 m
Juliya ROMANOVA Russian Federation Female White 49.5 0 75 m 99 m
Elena MIKHAILOVA Russian Federation Female White 44.5 0 75 m 89 m
Oksana VALYASHKO Ukraine Female White 42 0 75 m 84 m
Natalya MISOLINA Russian Federation Female White 42 0 40 m 84 m
Daria YAKUBETS Russian Federation Female White 41 0 75 m 82 m
Mariya CHERNYSHOVA Russian Federation Female White 41 0 30 m 82 m
Juliya ZARTAISKAYA Russian Federation Female White 25 0 20 m 50 m
Male results
Igor DEMCHISHIN Russian Federation Male White 94.5 0 131 m 189 m
Evgeny SAUROV Russian Federation Male White 82.5 0 1 m 165 m
Anatoly MAKHOV Russian Federation Male White 77.5 0 57 m 155 m
Mikhail RESHETNIKOV Russian Federation Male White 75 0 115 m 150 m
Ivan VOLKOV Russian Federation Male White 74.5 0 1 m 149 m
Nikolay VDOVIN Russian Federation Male White 67.5 0 91 m 135 m
Oleg SHTYRKHUNOV Russian Federation Male White 65 0 100 m 130 m
Aleksandr KUPTSOV Russian Federation Male White 60.5 0 75 m 121 m
Andrey BELOV Russian Federation Male White 59 0 80 m 118 m
Oleg MASLOV Russian Federation Male White 59 0 75 m 118 m
Andrey GRACHEV Russian Federation Male White 55.5 0 50 m 111 m
Roman BYCHKOV Russian Federation Male White 55.5 0 50 m 111 m
Oleg CHISTYAKOV Russian Federation Male White 53.5 0 75 m 107 m
Mikhail SHCHITOV Russian Federation Male White 53 0 80 m 106 m
Igor GOLOVANOV Russian Federation Male White 50 0 80 m 100 m
Igor SHLYKOV Russian Federation Male White 49.5 0 75 m 99 m
Aleksander FISHCHENKOV Russian Federation Male White 49.5 0 55 m 99 m
Sergey GUROCHKIN Russian Federation Male White 37 0 60 m 74 m
Efim ILYIN Russian Federation Male White 35.5 0 50 m 71 m
Alexandr MARUPOV Russian Federation Male White 34.5 0 50 m 69 m
Vitaly BABRIS Russian Federation Male White 31.5 0 28 m 63 m

Day 1