Event Details

Event info

Danish Championship Pool 2016

Start date: 05.03.2016
End date: 07.03.2016
Location: na, Denmark
Event Type: Pool Competition
Disciplines: STA DYN DNF
Organizer: FlemmingCHRISTENSEN
Event Medic Name: na
Event Medic Qualifications: na

Day 1

STA

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Anna-Marie CHRISTIANSEN Denmark Female White 71 0 04:56 min 05:55 min
Beci RYAN United Kingdom Female White 61.4 0 03:45 min 05:07 min
Anette Rafen OTTZEN Denmark Female White 60.4 0 03:03 min 05:02 min
Anne HAVE RASMUSSEN Denmark Female White 59.6 0 00:01 min 04:58 min
Dena PARSA Denmark Female White 0 0 02:34 min 04:52 min
Christina Boesgaard CARLSSON Denmark Female White 52.8 0 02:30 min 04:24 min
Julie SØRENSEN Denmark Female White 52.2 0 03:00 min 04:21 min
Desiree Attias BALFELT Denmark Female White 52 0 00:07 min 04:20 min
Camilla Salling OLSEN Denmark Female White 51.2 0 00:01 min 04:16 min
Hanna HUSUM Denmark Female White 49.2 0 03:45 min 04:06 min
Anne Marie DAHLER-LARSEN Denmark Female White 45.6 0 02:36 min 03:48 min
Rikke HANSEN Denmark Female White 43.8 0 02:35 min 03:39 min
Anne-Marie Lyster RIIS Denmark Female White 39 0 02:00 min 03:15 min
Georgina MILLER United Kingdom Female White 0 0 00:01 min 00:00 min
Male results
Jesper STECHMANN Malta Male White 78.4 0 05:59 min 06:32 min
Rune HALLUM Denmark Male White 78 0 02:30 min 06:30 min
Preben Tornø VOIGT Denmark Male White 75.6 0 00:10 min 06:18 min
Jimmy Fonager JUSTESEN Denmark Male White 73.6 0 05:34 min 06:08 min
Jeppe Lockenwitz PETERSEN Denmark Male White 66.2 0 01:00 min 05:31 min
Klaus Wirth KRISTENSEN Denmark Male White 0 0 00:01 min 05:29 min
Kasper KNUTHSEN Denmark Male White 62.8 0 00:01 min 05:14 min
Morten ROSENVOLD VILLARDSEN Denmark Male White 61.2 0 03:45 min 05:06 min
Karl AARENSTRUP JENSEN Denmark Male White 60.4 0 04:15 min 05:02 min
Michael BEHRENS Denmark Male White 58.6 0 03:00 min 04:53 min
Michel FILINIS Brazil Male White 56.2 0 03:12 min 04:41 min
Mogens DUEHOLM Denmark Male White 54 0 00:10 min 04:30 min
Nicolai KRÛGER Denmark Male White 53.4 0 03:00 min 04:27 min
Mikkel BRANTH Denmark Male Red 0 0 01:59 min 04:23 min Disqualified from competition
Povl FLYGENRING Denmark Male White 51.6 0 03:35 min 04:18 min
Steffen STENSGAARD KRUSE Denmark Male White 51 0 00:01 min 04:15 min
Jacob LENAU Denmark Male White 50.2 0 00:01 min 04:11 min
Laurits MUCHITSCH KROMANN HESSELAGER Denmark Male White 49.8 0 00:10 min 04:09 min
Bjorn Lindhardt WILS Denmark Male White 47.6 0 03:00 min 03:58 min
Jesper Arbirk LARSEN Denmark Male White 41.2 0 00:01 min 03:26 min
Mark Ahle TEGLTOFT PEDERSEN Denmark Male Red 0 0 02:00 min 03:14 min SP > 15 sec
Rasmus MORTENSEN Denmark Male White 33.6 0 00:01 min 02:48 min
stig pryds Denmark Male White 0 0 04:00 min 00:00 min
Ulrich MøLLGAARD Denmark Male White 0 0 03:00 min 00:00 min

DNF

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Anne-Marie Lyster RIIS Denmark Female White 22.5 0 25 m 45 m
Anna-Marie CHRISTIANSEN Denmark Female White 0 0 0 m 0 m
Anne HAVE RASMUSSEN Denmark Female White 0 0 0 m 0 m
Desiree Attias BALFELT Denmark Female White 0 0 0 m 0 m
Anette Rafen OTTZEN Denmark Female White 0 0 0 m 0 m
Dena PARSA Denmark Female White 0 0 0 m 0 m
Camilla Salling OLSEN Denmark Female White 0 0 0 m 0 m
Anne Marie DAHLER-LARSEN Denmark Female White 0 0 0 m 0 m
Rikke HANSEN Denmark Female White 0 0 0 m 0 m
Hanna HUSUM Denmark Female White 0 0 0 m 0 m
Georgina MILLER United Kingdom Female White 0 0 0 m 0 m
Eva Bering SØRENSEN Denmark Female White 0 0 0 m 0 m
Beci RYAN United Kingdom Female White 0 0 0 m 0 m
Christina Boesgaard CARLSSON Denmark Female White 0 0 0 m 0 m
Male results
Karl AARENSTRUP JENSEN Denmark Male White 0 0 0 m 0 m
Mogens DUEHOLM Denmark Male White 0 0 0 m 0 m
Jimmy Fonager JUSTESEN Denmark Male White 0 0 0 m 0 m
Kasper KNUTHSEN Denmark Male White 0 0 0 m 0 m
Klaus Wirth KRISTENSEN Denmark Male White 0 0 0 m 0 m
Laurits MUCHITSCH KROMANN HESSELAGER Denmark Male Red 0 11 0 m 0 m AP>RP
Jeppe Lockenwitz PETERSEN Denmark Male White 0 0 0 m 0 m
Morten ROSENVOLD VILLARDSEN Denmark Male White 0 0 0 m 0 m
Steffen STENSGAARD KRUSE Denmark Male White 0 0 0 m 0 m
Mark Ahle TEGLTOFT PEDERSEN Denmark Male White 0 0 0 m 0 m
stig pryds Denmark Male White 0 0 0 m 0 m
Bjorn Lindhardt WILS Denmark Male White 0 0 0 m 0 m
Jesper STECHMANN Malta Male White 0 0 0 m 0 m
Jesper Arbirk LARSEN Denmark Male White 0 0 0 m 0 m
Jacob LENAU Denmark Male Red 0 0 0 m 0 m Dip
Nicolai KRÛGER Denmark Male White 0 0 0 m 0 m
Michael BEHRENS Denmark Male White 0 0 0 m 0 m
Mikkel BRANTH Denmark Male Red 0 0 0 m 0 m Disqualified from competition
Rune HALLUM Denmark Male White 0 0 0 m 0 m
Rasmus MORTENSEN Denmark Male White 0 0 0 m 0 m
Michel FILINIS Brazil Male White 0 0 0 m 0 m
Lars DALLERUP Denmark Male White 0 0 0 m 0 m

DYN

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Anne-Marie Lyster RIIS Denmark Female White 31.5 0 50 m 63 m
Beci RYAN United Kingdom Female White 0 0 0 m 0 m
Anna-Marie CHRISTIANSEN Denmark Female White 0 0 0 m 0 m
Anne HAVE RASMUSSEN Denmark Female White 0 0 0 m 0 m
Christina Boesgaard CARLSSON Denmark Female White 0 0 0 m 0 m
Eva Bering SØRENSEN Denmark Female Red 0 9 0 m 0 m RP<AP and Early start 1 sec
Camilla Salling OLSEN Denmark Female White 0 0 0 m 0 m
Desiree Attias BALFELT Denmark Female White 0 0 0 m 0 m
Anne Marie DAHLER-LARSEN Denmark Female White 0 0 0 m 0 m
Rikke HANSEN Denmark Female White 0 0 0 m 0 m
Hanna HUSUM Denmark Female White 0 0 0 m 0 m
Georgina MILLER United Kingdom Female White 0 0 0 m 0 m
Anette Rafen OTTZEN Denmark Female White 0 0 0 m 0 m
Dena PARSA Denmark Female White 0 0 0 m 0 m
Male results
Mark Ahle TEGLTOFT PEDERSEN Denmark Male White 0 0 0 m 0 m
Bjorn Lindhardt WILS Denmark Male White 0 0 0 m 0 m
Mikkel BRANTH Denmark Male White 0 0 0 m 0 m
Rune HALLUM Denmark Male White 0 0 0 m 0 m
Michel FILINIS Brazil Male White 0 0 0 m 0 m
Jesper Arbirk LARSEN Denmark Male White 0 0 0 m 0 m
Nicolai KRÛGER Denmark Male White 0 0 0 m 0 m
Michael BEHRENS Denmark Male White 0 0 0 m 0 m
Preben Tornø VOIGT Denmark Male White 0 0 0 m 0 m
Rasmus MORTENSEN Denmark Male White 0 0 0 m 0 m
Povl FLYGENRING Denmark Male White 0 0 0 m 0 m
stig pryds Denmark Male White 0 0 0 m 0 m
Jesper STECHMANN Malta Male White 0 0 0 m 0 m
Karl AARENSTRUP JENSEN Denmark Male White 0 0 0 m 0 m
Mogens DUEHOLM Denmark Male White 0 0 0 m 0 m
Jimmy Fonager JUSTESEN Denmark Male White 0 0 0 m 0 m
Kasper KNUTHSEN Denmark Male White 0 0 0 m 0 m
Klaus Wirth KRISTENSEN Denmark Male White 0 0 0 m 0 m
Laurits MUCHITSCH KROMANN HESSELAGER Denmark Male White 0 0 0 m 0 m
Jeppe Lockenwitz PETERSEN Denmark Male White 0 0 0 m 0 m
Morten ROSENVOLD VILLARDSEN Denmark Male White 0 0 0 m 0 m
Steffen STENSGAARD KRUSE Denmark Male White 0 0 0 m 0 m

Day 1