Event Details

Event info

First open individual AIDA pool championship in Vladivostok

Start date: 09.06.2018
End date: 11.06.2018
Location: Vladivostok , Russian Federation
Event Type: Pool Competition
Organizer: Alexey MOLCHANOV
Disciplines: DNF DYN STA
Event Medic Name: Alexander Morozov
Event Medic Qualifications: Traumatologist
Safety plan: Car near pool
Minimum pool depth: 1.6
Maximum pool depth: 5
Main Judge: Alexey SEROV
Assistant Judges: Not set
Additional Judges: Tatiana POSYSOEVA

Sta&dyn

DYN

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Ksenia Barieva Russian Federation Female White 37 0 50 m 74 m
Elena Safonova Russian Federation Female White 30.5 0 20 m 61 m
Agata Korchagina Russian Federation Female White 27.5 0 50 m 55 m
Oxana Lavrova Russian Federation Female White 25 0 1 m 50 m
Vera Vysotskaya Russian Federation Female White 19.5 0 30 m 39 m
Male results
Vadim Chuperko Russian Federation Male White 55.5 0 75 m 111 m
Evgenyy Zavorotniy Russian Federation Male White 53.5 0 80 m 107 m
Dmitry Khokhlov Russian Federation Male White 51 0 50 m 102 m
Dmitry Terentyev Russian Federation Male White 50 0 45 m 100 m
Pavel Moskovskikh Russian Federation Male White 46 0 1 m 92 m
Denis Kozarezov Russian Federation Male White 42.5 0 30 m 85 m
Ivan Zavorotnyy Russian Federation Male White 42 0 80 m 84 m
Oleg Cherdantsev Russian Federation Male Yellow 36 5 75 m 82 m no wall touch
Andrey Artemyev Russian Federation Male White 41 0 60 m 82 m
STANISLAV PETROV Russian Federation Male White 37.5 0 75 m 75 m
Alexandr Kuznetsov Russian Federation Male White 37.5 0 75 m 75 m
Alexander Pivovarov Russian Federation Male White 37.5 0 50 m 75 m
Mikhail Vorobev Russian Federation Male White 21.5 0 30 m 43 m

STA

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Agata Korchagina Russian Federation Female White 49.8 0 03:22 min 04:09 min
Elena Safonova Russian Federation Female White 48 0 02:00 min 04:00 min
Oxana Lavrova Russian Federation Female White 29.8 0 00:01 min 02:29 min
Vera Vysotskaya Russian Federation Female White 28 0 02:00 min 02:20 min
Male results
Alexander Pivovarov Russian Federation Male White 70.4 0 04:15 min 05:52 min
Evgenyy Zavorotniy Russian Federation Male White 64.2 0 04:45 min 05:21 min
Dmitry Terentyev Russian Federation Male White 49.4 0 02:00 min 04:12 min
Ivan Zavorotnyy Russian Federation Male White 49 0 04:00 min 04:05 min
Dmitry Khokhlov Russian Federation Male White 48.2 0 02:40 min 04:01 min
Pavel Moskovskikh Russian Federation Male White 43.8 0 00:01 min 03:39 min
Alexandr Kuznetsov Russian Federation Male White 43.6 0 03:35 min 03:38 min
Denis Kozarezov Russian Federation Male White 38.6 0 01:30 min 03:13 min

Dnf

DNF

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Ksenia Barieva Russian Federation Female White 29 0 50 m 58 m
Agata Korchagina Russian Federation Female White 21 0 30 m 42 m
Elena Safonova Russian Federation Female White 21 0 20 m 42 m
Vera Vysotskaya Russian Federation Female White 16 0 18 m 32 m
Oxana Lavrova Russian Federation Female White 14 0 1 m 28 m
Male results
Evgenyy Zavorotniy Russian Federation Male White 41 0 75 m 82 m
Ivan Zavorotnyy Russian Federation Male White 32 0 60 m 64 m
Andrey Artemyev Russian Federation Male White 30.5 0 40 m 61 m
Pavel Moskovskikh Russian Federation Male White 30.5 0 1 m 61 m
Alexander Pivovarov Russian Federation Male White 30 0 50 m 60 m
Andrey Khomutov Russian Federation Male Yellow 28 1 60 m 58 m RP<AP
Denis Kozarezov Russian Federation Male White 25 0 25 m 50 m