Event Details

Event info

PFI Deja Blue 2010

Start date: 11.05.2010
End date: 11.05.2010
Location: ,
Event Type: Mixed Competition
Disciplines: STA DNF DYN FIM CNF CWT
Organizer: Judge ItTEST DUMMY
Main Judge: Grant W GRAVES
Assistant Judges: Not set
Additional Judges: Matthew CHARLTON

Day 1

STA

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Rosibel MOLINA Cuba Female White 72.6 0 01:00 min 06:03 min OK
Rosibel MOLINA Cuba Female White 66.6 0 05:00 min 05:33 min OK
Junko KITAHAMA Japan Female White 60.6 0 01:23 min 05:03 min OK
Francesca KOE United States Female White 56.4 0 03:00 min 04:42 min OK
Ashley CHAPMAN United States Female White 54.6 0 03:00 min 04:33 min OK
Jennifer BALFOUR Canada Female White 46 0 03:00 min 03:50 min OK
Francesca KOE United States Female White 44.4 0 03:05 min 03:42 min OK
Rosibel MOLINA Cuba Female Red 0 0 01:00 min 00:02 min DQSP
Male results
Hawkeye PARKER United States Male White 83 0 05:15 min 06:55 min OK
Ben WEISS United States Male White 72.2 0 00:07 min 06:01 min OK
Joe SHERIDAN United States Male White 61 0 04:00 min 05:12 min OK
Greg FEE Canada Male White 52 0 03:04 min 04:20 min OK
Greg FEE Canada Male Yellow 29 0 03:42 min 03:03 min PEN
Ben WEISS United States Male White 0 0 05:01 min 00:00 min OK
Hawkeye PARKER United States Male Red 0 0 05:00 min 00:02 min DQBO
Joe SHERIDAN United States Male Red 0 0 04:00 min 00:02 min DQBO

DNF

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Rosibel MOLINA Cuba Female White 50 0 50 m 100 m OK
Ashley CHAPMAN United States Female White 44 0 25 m 88 m OK
Jennifer BALFOUR Canada Female White 33 0 32 m 66 m OK
Francesca KOE United States Female White 27 0 25 m 54 m OK
Jennifer BALFOUR Canada Female White 25 0 35 m 50 m OK
Francesca KOE United States Female Red 0 0 25 m -2 m DQOTHER
Male results
Hawkeye PARKER United States Male Yellow 48 0 1 m 107 m PEN
Joe SHERIDAN United States Male White 44.5 0 50 m 89 m OK
Hawkeye PARKER United States Male White 42 0 50 m 84 m OK
Ben WEISS United States Male White 40 0 58 m 80 m OK
Joe SHERIDAN United States Male White 39 0 50 m 78 m OK
Greg FEE Canada Male White 39 0 49 m 78 m OK

DYN

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Rosibel MOLINA Cuba Female White 71 0 20 m 142 m OK
Ashley CHAPMAN United States Female White 63 0 25 m 126 m OK
Junko KITAHAMA Japan Female White 62.5 0 100 m 125 m OK
Ashley CHAPMAN United States Female White 62 0 25 m 124 m OK
Junko KITAHAMA Japan Female White 37.5 0 75 m 75 m OK
Junko KITAHAMA Japan Female Yellow 10 0 125 m 73 m PEN
Junko KITAHAMA Japan Female Yellow 26 0 75 m 64 m PEN
Jennifer BALFOUR Canada Female White 30 0 45 m 60 m OK
Jennifer BALFOUR Canada Female White 26.5 0 45 m 53 m OK
Ashley CHAPMAN United States Female Red 0 0 25 m -2 m DQBO
Male results
Ted HARTY United States Male White 74.5 0 75 m 149 m OK
Greg FEE Canada Male White 54.5 0 52 m 109 m OK
Hawkeye PARKER United States Male White 54 0 75 m 108 m OK
Ben WEISS United States Male White 50 0 75 m 100 m OK
Ted HARTY United States Male White 50 0 1 m 100 m OK
Greg FEE Canada Male White 44.5 0 51 m 89 m OK
Joe SHERIDAN United States Male White 38 0 50 m 76 m OK
Ted HARTY United States Male Red 0 0 125 m -2 m DQSP
Ted HARTY United States Male Red 0 0 125 m -2 m DQOTHER

FIM

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Ashley CHAPMAN United States Female White 55 0 55 m 55 m OK
Rosibel MOLINA Cuba Female White 50 0 50 m 50 m OK
Jennifer BALFOUR Canada Female White 42 0 42 m 42 m OK
Jennifer BALFOUR Canada Female White 36 0 36 m 36 m OK
Francesca KOE United States Female White 32 0 32 m 32 m OK
Francesca KOE United States Female White 25 0 25 m 25 m OK
Francesca KOE United States Female White 0 0 20 m 0 m OK
Ashley CHAPMAN United States Female Red 0 0 55 m -2 m DQOTHER
Male results
Hawkeye PARKER United States Male White 70 0 70 m 70 m OK
Ben WEISS United States Male Yellow 52 0 63 m 63 m PEN
Joe SHERIDAN United States Male White 50 0 50 m 50 m OK
Joe SHERIDAN United States Male White 40 0 40 m 40 m OK
Greg FEE Canada Male Yellow 28 0 37 m 33 m PEN

CNF

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Junko KITAHAMA Japan Female Yellow 33 13 53 m 46 m PEN
Ashley CHAPMAN United States Female White 43 0 43 m 43 m OK
Junko KITAHAMA Japan Female Yellow 39 0 54 m 39 m PEN
Rosibel MOLINA Cuba Female White 36 0 36 m 36 m OK
Ashley CHAPMAN United States Female White 30 0 30 m 30 m OK
Jennifer BALFOUR Canada Female White 22 0 22 m 22 m OK
Male results
Hawkeye PARKER United States Male White 52 0 52 m 52 m OK
Ben WEISS United States Male White 40 0 40 m 40 m OK
Greg FEE Canada Male White 33 0 33 m 33 m OK
Joe SHERIDAN United States Male White 25 0 25 m 25 m OK
Ben WEISS United States Male White 0 0 42 m 0 m OK

CWT

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Erin MAGEE United States Female White 71 0 71 m 71 m OK
Rosibel MOLINA Cuba Female White 66 0 66 m 66 m OK
Erin MAGEE United States Female White 66 0 66 m 66 m OK
Erin MAGEE United States Female Yellow 56 0 69 m 63 m PEN
Erin MAGEE United States Female Yellow 54 0 69 m 62 m PEN
Junko KITAHAMA Japan Female Yellow 53 0 66 m 60 m PEN
Junko KITAHAMA Japan Female White 60 0 60 m 60 m OK
Rosibel MOLINA Cuba Female White 58 0 58 m 58 m OK
Ashley CHAPMAN United States Female Yellow 52 0 61 m 57 m PEN
Junko KITAHAMA Japan Female Yellow 45 0 66 m 56 m PEN
Jennifer BALFOUR Canada Female White 45 0 45 m 45 m OK
Jennifer BALFOUR Canada Female Yellow 24 0 45 m 35 m PEN
Francesca KOE United States Female Yellow 12 0 33 m 23 m PEN
Rosibel MOLINA Cuba Female Yellow 1 0 61 m 1 m PEN
Junko KITAHAMA Japan Female White 0 0 60 m 0 m OK
Erin MAGEE United States Female Red 0 0 63 m -2 m DQSP
Francesca KOE United States Female Red 0 0 34 m -2 m DQBO
Male results
Ted HARTY United States Male White 65 0 65 m 65 m OK
Ted HARTY United States Male White 61 0 61 m 61 m OK
Hawkeye PARKER United States Male White 61 0 61 m 61 m OK
Ted HARTY United States Male Yellow 53 0 64 m 59 m PEN
Ben WEISS United States Male White 58 0 58 m 58 m OK
Hawkeye PARKER United States Male White 58 0 58 m 58 m OK
Ted HARTY United States Male White 58 0 58 m 58 m OK
Ted HARTY United States Male White 55 0 55 m 55 m OK
Joe SHERIDAN United States Male White 45 0 45 m 45 m OK
Ben WEISS United States Male Yellow 25 0 62 m 44 m PEN
Joe SHERIDAN United States Male White 40 0 40 m 40 m OK
Greg FEE Canada Male Yellow 6 0 39 m 23 m PEN
Greg FEE Canada Male Yellow 6 0 37 m 22 m PEN