Event Details

Event info

PFI Cayman 2009

Start date: 27.05.2009
End date: 27.05.2009
Location: ,
Event Type: Mixed Competition
Organizer: Judge It TEST DUMMY
Disciplines: STA DNF DYN FIM CNF CWT
Main Judge: Grant W GRAVES
Assistant Judges: Deedee FLORES
Additional Judges: Matthew CHARLTON

Day 1

STA

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Julie BISALLION Canada Female White 82.6 0 01:00 min 06:53 min OK
Julie BISALLION Canada Female White 77.8 0 01:00 min 06:29 min OK
Carolina SCHRAPPE Brazil Female White 59.8 0 01:00 min 04:59 min OK
Erin MAGEE United States Female White 54 0 01:00 min 04:30 min OK
Carolina SCHRAPPE Brazil Female White 49.2 0 00:01 min 04:06 min OK
Deedee FLORES United States Female White 47.4 0 02:00 min 03:57 min OK
Deedee FLORES United States Female Yellow 22 10 03:30 min 02:42 min PEN
Julie BISALLION Canada Female Red 0 0 00:01 min 00:02 min DQSP
Male results
Ben WEISS United States Male White 75.8 0 05:30 min 06:19 min OK
Ben WEISS United States Male White 67 0 01:00 min 05:35 min OK
Ted HARTY United States Male White 57.2 0 00:01 min 04:46 min OK
David SIMS United States Male White 50 0 04:00 min 04:10 min OK
Ted HARTY United States Male Red 0 0 03:30 min 00:02 min DQBO

DNF

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Carla HANSON United States Female White 40.5 0 75 m 81 m OK
Julie BISALLION Canada Female White 37 0 1 m 74 m OK
Carla HANSON United States Female White 29.5 0 50 m 59 m OK
Carolina SCHRAPPE Brazil Female White 29.5 0 25 m 59 m OK
Erin MAGEE United States Female White 28.5 0 1 m 57 m OK
Deedee FLORES United States Female White 18.5 0 25 m 37 m OK
Male results
Ted HARTY United States Male White 37 0 51 m 74 m OK
Ben WEISS United States Male White 36.5 0 25 m 73 m OK
David SIMS United States Male Red 0 0 49 m -2 m DQBO

DYN

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Carla HANSON United States Female White 45 0 75 m 90 m OK
Carolina SCHRAPPE Brazil Female White 38 0 75 m 76 m OK
Erin MAGEE United States Female White 37 0 51 m 74 m OK
Carla HANSON United States Female White 37 0 50 m 74 m OK
Deedee FLORES United States Female White 29 0 25 m 58 m OK
Deedee FLORES United States Female White 24.5 0 25 m 49 m OK
Julie BISALLION Canada Female Red 0 0 50 m -2 m DQBO
Male results
Ted HARTY United States Male White 60 0 50 m 120 m OK
Ben WEISS United States Male White 46.5 0 24 m 93 m OK
David SIMS United States Male Yellow 32 0 75 m 84 m PEN
David SIMS United States Male Red 0 0 90 m -2 m DQBO
Ben WEISS United States Male Red 0 0 75 m -2 m DQSP

FIM

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Julie BISALLION Canada Female White 50 0 50 m 50 m OK
Deedee FLORES United States Female Yellow 11 15 40 m 26 m PEN
Deedee FLORES United States Female White 25 0 25 m 25 m OK
Male results
Ben WEISS United States Male Yellow 49 6 60 m 55 m PEN
Ben WEISS United States Male White 53 0 53 m 53 m OK
Ted HARTY United States Male White 52 0 52 m 52 m OK
David SIMS United States Male White 42 0 42 m 42 m OK

CNF

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Mandy-Rae CRUICKSHANK Canada Female Yellow 48 4 55 m 52 m PEN
Mandy-Rae CRUICKSHANK Canada Female White 52 0 52 m 52 m OK
Carolina SCHRAPPE Brazil Female White 44 0 44 m 44 m OK
Carla HANSON United States Female White 40 0 40 m 40 m OK
Carla HANSON United States Female White 38 0 38 m 38 m OK
Carla HANSON United States Female White 35 0 35 m 35 m OK
Carla HANSON United States Female Yellow 8 19 45 m 27 m PEN
Deedee FLORES United States Female White 17 0 17 m 17 m OK
Deedee FLORES United States Female White 15 0 15 m 15 m OK
Mandy-Rae CRUICKSHANK Canada Female Yellow 0 49 54 m 6 m PEN
Mandy-Rae CRUICKSHANK Canada Female Red 0 0 56 m -2 m DQBO
Male results
Ted HARTY United States Male White 33 0 33 m 33 m OK
Ben WEISS United States Male White 33 0 33 m 33 m OK

CWT

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Carolina SCHRAPPE Brazil Female White 68 0 68 m 68 m OK
Carolina SCHRAPPE Brazil Female White 65 0 65 m 65 m OK
Carolina SCHRAPPE Brazil Female Yellow 41 14 68 m 55 m PEN
Erin MAGEE United States Female White 55 0 55 m 55 m OK
Erin MAGEE United States Female White 53 0 53 m 53 m OK
Erin MAGEE United States Female White 50 0 50 m 50 m OK
Julie BISALLION Canada Female White 50 0 50 m 50 m OK
Erin MAGEE United States Female Yellow 40 8 55 m 48 m PEN
Erin MAGEE United States Female White 46 0 46 m 46 m OK
Julie BISALLION Canada Female White 46 0 46 m 46 m OK
Carolina SCHRAPPE Brazil Female Yellow 11 30 70 m 41 m PEN
Deedee FLORES United States Female White 32 0 32 m 32 m OK
Male results
Ted HARTY United States Male White 54 0 54 m 54 m OK
David SIMS United States Male White 52 0 52 m 52 m OK
Ted HARTY United States Male Yellow 44 7 57 m 51 m PEN
Ted HARTY United States Male White 50 0 50 m 50 m OK
Ben WEISS United States Male Yellow 36 4 48 m 45 m PEN
Ben WEISS United States Male White 45 0 45 m 45 m OK