Event Details

Event info

Rhein-Main Cup 2007

Start date: 22.09.2007
End date: 22.09.2007
Location: ,
Event Type: Pool Competition
Organizer: Judge It TEST DUMMY
Disciplines: STA DNF DYN
Main Judge: Pim VERMEULEN
Assistant Judges: Susan KLUYTMANS
Additional Judges: Not set

Day 1

STA

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Brigitte HAUENSTEIN Switzerland Female White 62.4 0 04:15 min 05:12 min OK
Emilia BIALA Poland Female White 61.2 0 04:10 min 05:06 min OK
Andrea EGGER Switzerland Female White 60 0 03:40 min 05:00 min OK
Jarmila SLOVENCÍKOVÁ Czech Republic Female White 57.8 0 04:00 min 04:49 min OK
Barbara JESCHKE Germany Female White 52.4 0 03:30 min 04:22 min OK
Cornelia Ellen PROBST Switzerland Female White 46.8 0 03:00 min 03:54 min OK
Olga MARTINEZ-ALVAREZ Germany Female White 36.8 0 02:00 min 03:04 min OK
Male results
Eric VAN RIET PAAP Netherlands Male White 85.4 0 04:47 min 07:07 min OK
Per WESTIN Sweden Male White 84.6 0 05:15 min 07:03 min OK
Josef ZBYNEK Czech Republic Male White 76.4 0 05:30 min 06:22 min OK
Clemens NEUMANN Germany Male White 75.8 0 05:00 min 06:19 min OK
Radoslaw GACA Poland Male White 67.4 0 01:00 min 05:37 min OK
Jens BERGER Germany Male Yellow 64 2 05:30 min 05:30 min PEN
Martin LINK Germany Male White 63.2 0 04:15 min 05:16 min OK
Andreas HIEMEYER Germany Male White 62.6 0 02:00 min 05:13 min OK
Christophe EISENHAUER Germany Male White 60.6 0 04:00 min 05:03 min OK
Martin LEGAT Germany Male White 55.6 0 04:00 min 04:38 min OK
Andreas BÖSKE Germany Male White 55.2 0 02:20 min 04:36 min OK
Daniel Weißhoff Germany Male White 55 0 04:00 min 04:35 min OK
Rikard LARSSON Sweden Male White 50.6 0 03:00 min 04:13 min OK
Kasper SIMON Netherlands Male White 49.2 0 03:30 min 04:06 min OK
Martin GMÜR Switzerland Male White 49.2 0 03:00 min 04:06 min OK
Markus KNEISSL Germany Male White 48.8 0 03:00 min 04:04 min OK
Frank SEEL Germany Male White 48.2 0 02:00 min 04:01 min OK
Jesper FREDERIKSEN Denmark Male White 44.2 0 03:00 min 03:41 min OK
Ernesto ESTEBAN DE LOS RIOS Spain Male Yellow 32 11 04:30 min 03:37 min PEN
Ton BOOMSMA Netherlands Male White 42.6 0 02:30 min 03:33 min OK
Sergio MARTINEZ-ALVAREZ Germany Male White 42.4 0 02:00 min 03:32 min OK
Sanne BUURMA Netherlands Male Yellow 21 20 05:00 min 03:24 min PEN
Mark KEIJZERS Netherlands Male White 38.8 0 01:00 min 03:14 min OK
Thomas GROSS Germany Male Yellow 35 4 03:30 min 03:13 min PEN
Thomas EHRESMANN Germany Male White 37.2 0 01:50 min 03:06 min OK
Marc LOENICKER Germany Male White 28.6 0 02:00 min 02:23 min OK

DNF

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Jarmila SLOVENCÍKOVÁ Czech Republic Female White 58.5 0 80 m 117 m OK
Male results
William WINRAM Canada Male Yellow 44 13 140 m 114 m PEN
Eric VAN RIET PAAP Netherlands Male White 53.5 0 78 m 107 m OK
Frank SEEL Germany Male White 50 0 50 m 100 m OK
Rikard LARSSON Sweden Male White 46 0 77 m 92 m OK

DYN

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Emilia BIALA Poland Female White 62.5 0 105 m 125 m OK
Barbara JESCHKE Germany Female White 62 0 110 m 124 m OK
Nanja VAN DEN BROEK Netherlands Female White 58 0 78 m 116 m OK
Andrea EGGER Switzerland Female White 50 0 68 m 100 m OK
Brigitte HAUENSTEIN Switzerland Female White 44 0 65 m 88 m OK
Olga MARTINEZ-ALVAREZ Germany Female White 41.5 0 49 m 83 m OK
Cornelia Ellen PROBST Switzerland Female White 29.5 0 50 m 59 m OK
Male results
Per WESTIN Sweden Male White 75 0 137 m 150 m OK
Martin LEGAT Germany Male White 67 0 110 m 134 m OK
Andrea RICHICHI Italy Male White 64 0 80 m 128 m OK
Robert CETLER Poland Male White 64 0 1 m 128 m OK
Christophe EISENHAUER Germany Male White 55 0 75 m 110 m OK
Andreas HIEMEYER Germany Male White 53.5 0 101 m 107 m OK
Tomek BRYL Poland Male White 53.5 0 100 m 107 m OK
Radoslaw GACA Poland Male White 53.5 0 1 m 107 m OK
Jens BERGER Germany Male Yellow 46 6 115 m 104 m PEN
Sanne BUURMA Netherlands Male White 50 0 100 m 100 m OK
Martin GMÜR Switzerland Male White 50 0 93 m 100 m OK
Daniel Weißhoff Germany Male White 50 0 80 m 100 m OK
Markus KNEISSL Germany Male White 43.5 0 75 m 87 m OK
Martin LINK Germany Male White 42.5 0 80 m 85 m OK
Jesper FREDERIKSEN Denmark Male White 39 0 50 m 78 m OK
Ton BOOMSMA Netherlands Male White 32.5 0 50 m 65 m OK
Thomas GROSS Germany Male White 31.5 0 50 m 63 m OK
Kasper SIMON Netherlands Male White 31.5 0 50 m 63 m OK
Mark KEIJZERS Netherlands Male White 29.5 0 3 m 59 m OK
Thomas EHRESMANN Germany Male White 29 0 47 m 58 m OK