Event Details

Event info

6ème Coupe des Dauphins

Start date: 27.01.2007
End date: 27.01.2007
Location: ,
Event Type: Pool Competition
Disciplines: STA DNF DYN
Organizer: Judge ItTEST DUMMY
Main Judge: Marcello DE MATTEIS
Assistant Judges: Not set
Additional Judges: Cédric PALERME
Marco MELILEO

Day 1

STA

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Joanna MASSACAND Switzerland Female White 64.4 0 04:30 min 05:22 min OK
Emilia BIALA Poland Female White 57.2 0 04:30 min 04:46 min OK
Andrea EGGER Switzerland Female White 55 0 03:30 min 04:35 min OK
Brigitte HAUENSTEIN Switzerland Female White 52.4 0 04:15 min 04:22 min OK
Bettina WOLFER Switzerland Female White 49.8 0 03:45 min 04:09 min OK
Martine TOGNOLINI Switzerland Female White 45.2 0 01:30 min 03:46 min OK
Flavia CORDASCO Switzerland Female Yellow 24 9 03:30 min 02:47 min PEN
Pia JERABEK Switzerland Female White 31 0 01:00 min 02:35 min OK
Male results
Nicolas GUERRY Switzerland Male White 85.6 0 05:30 min 07:08 min OK
Christian MALDAMÉ Switzerland Male White 80.8 0 05:01 min 06:44 min OK
Peter COLAT Switzerland Male White 78 0 05:30 min 06:30 min OK
William WINRAM Canada Male White 73.4 0 05:30 min 06:07 min OK
Felix UMBRICHT Switzerland Male White 54.8 0 04:00 min 04:34 min OK
Werner DEICHMANN Switzerland Male Yellow 36 9 04:30 min 03:47 min PEN
Yves PORTENIER Switzerland Male White 38.2 0 03:00 min 03:11 min OK

DNF

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Bettina WOLFER Switzerland Female White 48.5 0 55 m 97 m OK
Emilia BIALA Poland Female White 43 0 51 m 86 m OK
Andrea EGGER Switzerland Female White 37.5 0 50 m 75 m OK
Joanna MASSACAND Switzerland Female White 34.5 0 60 m 69 m OK
Flavia CORDASCO Switzerland Female White 29 0 35 m 58 m OK
Martine TOGNOLINI Switzerland Female White 25 0 30 m 50 m OK
Brigitte HAUENSTEIN Switzerland Female White 22.5 0 30 m 45 m OK
Pia JERABEK Switzerland Female White 20 0 1 m 40 m OK
Male results
William WINRAM Canada Male White 67.5 0 130 m 135 m OK
Peter COLAT Switzerland Male White 56.5 0 80 m 113 m OK
Christian MALDAMÉ Switzerland Male White 55 0 61 m 110 m OK
Nicolas GUERRY Switzerland Male White 48 0 55 m 96 m OK
Martin GROTEN Germany Male White 39.5 0 50 m 79 m OK
Felix UMBRICHT Switzerland Male White 37 0 55 m 74 m OK
Yves PORTENIER Switzerland Male White 28.5 0 50 m 57 m OK
Rolf SEEHOLZER Switzerland Male White 21 0 35 m 42 m OK
Werner DEICHMANN Switzerland Male White 19.5 0 35 m 39 m OK

DYN

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Emilia BIALA Poland Female White 62.5 0 105 m 125 m OK
Bettina WOLFER Switzerland Female White 56 0 75 m 112 m OK
Joanna MASSACAND Switzerland Female White 50.5 0 70 m 101 m OK
Andrea EGGER Switzerland Female White 42.5 0 55 m 85 m OK
Flavia CORDASCO Switzerland Female White 41.5 0 75 m 83 m OK
Martine TOGNOLINI Switzerland Female White 37.5 0 65 m 75 m OK
Brigitte HAUENSTEIN Switzerland Female White 37.5 0 55 m 75 m OK
Pia JERABEK Switzerland Female White 19.5 0 1 m 39 m OK
Male results
Nicolas GUERRY Switzerland Male White 80 0 110 m 160 m OK
Peter COLAT Switzerland Male White 76 0 120 m 152 m OK
William WINRAM Canada Male White 75 0 65 m 150 m OK
Christian MALDAMÉ Switzerland Male White 70 0 101 m 140 m OK
Martin GROTEN Germany Male White 43.5 0 70 m 87 m OK
Felix UMBRICHT Switzerland Male White 37.5 0 75 m 75 m OK
Yves PORTENIER Switzerland Male White 33.5 0 65 m 67 m OK
Rolf SEEHOLZER Switzerland Male Yellow 30 1 65 m 63 m PEN
Werner DEICHMANN Switzerland Male White 31 0 60 m 62 m OK