Event Details

Event info

XI Basenowe Mistrzostwa Polski we Freedivingu

Start date: 04.04.2014
End date: 04.04.2014
Location: ,
Event Type: Pool Competition
Organizer: Judge It TEST DUMMY
Disciplines: STA DNF DYN
Main Judge: Bartosz MORAWIEC
Assistant Judges: Not set
Additional Judges: Radoslaw GACA
Agata BOGUSZ
Tomasz NITKA

Day 1

STA

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Adelina HETNAR-MICHALDO Poland Female White 61 0 03:00 min 05:05 min OK
Agnieszka KALSKA Poland Female White 56.6 0 03:57 min 04:43 min OK
Monika ZAWISTOWSKA Poland Female White 56.4 0 03:00 min 04:42 min OK
Julia KOZERSKA Poland Female White 54.2 0 03:33 min 04:31 min OK
Jana BALOUNOVA Czech Republic Female White 50.2 0 01:00 min 04:11 min OK
Martyna ZWAK Poland Female White 50.2 0 00:30 min 04:11 min OK
Wirginia KOTKOWSKA Poland Female White 44 0 03:01 min 03:40 min OK
Jarmila SLOVENCÍKOVÁ Czech Republic Female White 40.2 0 00:01 min 03:21 min OK
Male results
Robert CETLER Poland Male Red 0 0 06:31 min 06:33 min DQSP
Mateusz MALINA Poland Male White 74.8 0 05:00 min 06:14 min OK
Mindaugas KREIVENAS International Male Red 0 0 00:01 min 06:13 min DQSP
Piotr DEBSKI Poland Male White 72 0 01:00 min 06:00 min OK
Roman WALCZYK Poland Male White 71.8 0 00:59 min 05:59 min OK
Michal WIDELSKI Poland Male Red 0 0 03:30 min 05:47 min DQBO
Pawel LABAJ Poland Male White 67.8 0 03:45 min 05:39 min OK
Aleksander RYSZKA Poland Male White 62.8 0 01:01 min 05:14 min OK
Jacek POLAK Poland Male White 60.4 0 03:33 min 05:02 min OK
Miroslav SEVCIK Czech Republic Male White 60.2 0 04:00 min 05:01 min OK
Filip MIKOLAJCZAK Poland Male White 59.8 0 03:15 min 04:59 min OK
Marcin BARANOWSKI Poland Male White 53 0 00:59 min 04:25 min OK
Piotr ŁAWRYNOWICZ Poland Male White 52 0 04:00 min 04:20 min OK
Rafal SKOTAK Poland Male White 51.6 0 00:01 min 04:18 min OK
Marcin PALKUS Poland Male White 51.4 0 04:00 min 04:17 min OK
Tadas JURGAITIS Lithuania Male White 51 0 03:06 min 04:15 min OK
Alex MAXIMIENKO Belarus Male Red 0 0 01:30 min 04:15 min DQOTHER
Bartosz LUBECKI Poland Male White 49.6 0 03:30 min 04:08 min OK
Jakub PORZYCKI Poland Male White 48.6 0 03:10 min 04:03 min OK
Przemyså‚Aw TETNOWSKI Poland Male White 48.6 0 03:00 min 04:03 min OK
Piotr PALACZ Poland Male White 48.2 0 03:00 min 04:01 min OK
Jacek CURYLO Poland Male White 46.2 0 01:30 min 03:51 min OK
Marek MARCISZ Poland Male White 43.8 0 03:30 min 03:39 min OK
Sylwester WOJCIK Poland Male White 39.6 0 01:00 min 03:18 min OK
Pawel ROGUSKI Poland Male White 36.8 0 01:00 min 03:04 min OK
Mariusz DOLEGA Poland Male Yellow 35 0 05:00 min 02:54 min PEN
Michal DABROWSKI Poland Male White 31 0 01:00 min 02:35 min OK

DNF

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Emilia BIALA Poland Female Red 0 0 55 m 152 m DQBO
Adelina HETNAR-MICHALDO Poland Female White 64 0 50 m 128 m OK
Julia KOZERSKA Poland Female White 62.5 0 101 m 125 m OK
Agnieszka KALSKA Poland Female Red -4 4 119 m 110 m DQBO
Jana BALOUNOVA Czech Republic Female Red 0 0 76 m 102 m DQSP
Wirginia KOTKOWSKA Poland Female Red 0 0 6 m 92 m DQBO
Monika ZAWISTOWSKA Poland Female Red 0 0 60 m 89 m DQBO
Martyna ZWAK Poland Female White 43 0 25 m 86 m OK
Male results
Mateusz MALINA Poland Male White 102.5 0 1 m 205 m OK
Robert CETLER Poland Male White 81.5 0 1 m 163 m OK
Roman WALCZYK Poland Male White 76 0 1 m 152 m OK
Filip MIKOLAJCZAK Poland Male Red 0 0 1 m 148 m DQBO
Miroslav SEVCIK Czech Republic Male White 67 0 100 m 134 m OK
Marcin BARANOWSKI Poland Male White 62.5 0 49 m 125 m OK
Tadas JURGAITIS Lithuania Male White 62.5 0 40 m 125 m OK
Aleksander RYSZKA Poland Male White 62.5 0 25 m 125 m OK
Michal WIDELSKI Poland Male White 62.5 0 1 m 125 m OK
Bartosz LUBECKI Poland Male Red 0 0 1 m 113 m DQSP
Michal DABROWSKI Poland Male White 56 0 50 m 112 m OK
Mindaugas KREIVENAS International Male Red 0 0 1 m 111 m DQSP
Jacek POLAK Poland Male White 52 0 66 m 104 m OK
Przemyså‚Aw TETNOWSKI Poland Male Red 0 0 50 m 102 m DQBO
Piotr PALACZ Poland Male White 50 0 50 m 100 m OK
Pawel ROGUSKI Poland Male White 50 0 25 m 100 m OK
Alex MAXIMIENKO Belarus Male White 46 0 65 m 92 m OK
Piotr DEBSKI Poland Male White 46 0 1 m 92 m OK
Rafal SKOTAK Poland Male White 44.5 0 1 m 89 m OK
Mariusz DOLEGA Poland Male Yellow 36 5 75 m 81 m PEN
Pawel LABAJ Poland Male White 40 0 76 m 80 m OK
Marek MARCISZ Poland Male White 40 0 50 m 80 m OK
Marcin PALKUS Poland Male White 39.5 0 75 m 79 m OK
Sylwester WOJCIK Poland Male White 32.5 0 26 m 65 m OK
Jacek CURYLO Poland Male White 32.5 0 25 m 65 m OK
Piotr ŁAWRYNOWICZ Poland Male White 28.5 0 50 m 57 m OK
Jakub PORZYCKI Poland Male White 27 0 4 m 54 m OK

DYN

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Julia KOZERSKA Poland Female White 76.5 0 101 m 153 m OK
Agnieszka KALSKA Poland Female White 75 0 45 m 150 m OK
Jana BALOUNOVA Czech Republic Female White 67 0 76 m 134 m OK
Adelina HETNAR-MICHALDO Poland Female Yellow 59 5 50 m 128 m PEN
Jarmila SLOVENCÍKOVÁ Czech Republic Female White 56 0 1 m 112 m OK
Martyna ZWAK Poland Female White 54.5 0 30 m 109 m OK
Monika ZAWISTOWSKA Poland Female Yellow 49 5 75 m 108 m PEN
Wirginia KOTKOWSKA Poland Female White 53 0 70 m 106 m OK
Male results
Mateusz MALINA Poland Male White 111.5 0 100 m 223 m OK
Roman WALCZYK Poland Male Red 0 0 50 m 204 m DQBO
Miroslav SEVCIK Czech Republic Male White 100 0 1 m 200 m OK
Robert CETLER Poland Male Yellow 94 5 101 m 199 m PEN
Aleksander RYSZKA Poland Male White 94 0 30 m 188 m OK
Filip MIKOLAJCZAK Poland Male White 80 0 100 m 160 m OK
Jacek POLAK Poland Male White 77.5 0 111 m 155 m OK
Mindaugas KREIVENAS International Male Red 0 0 1 m 144 m DQBO
Marcin BARANOWSKI Poland Male White 70.5 0 80 m 141 m OK
Bartosz LUBECKI Poland Male White 68.5 0 1 m 137 m OK
Piotr ŁAWRYNOWICZ Poland Male Yellow 63 5 130 m 136 m PEN
Pawel LABAJ Poland Male Red 0 0 101 m 128 m DQBO
Alex MAXIMIENKO Belarus Male Red 0 0 75 m 127 m DQSP
Michal WIDELSKI Poland Male Yellow 57 5 100 m 124 m PEN
Michal DABROWSKI Poland Male White 58 0 50 m 116 m OK
Przemyså‚Aw TETNOWSKI Poland Male Red 0 0 75 m 114 m DQOTHER
Tomasz KROL Poland Male White 53 0 101 m 106 m OK
Tadas JURGAITIS Lithuania Male White 52.5 0 40 m 105 m OK
Rafal SKOTAK Poland Male White 52.5 0 1 m 105 m OK
Piotr PALACZ Poland Male White 51.5 0 50 m 103 m OK
Marek MARCISZ Poland Male Yellow 46 5 50 m 102 m PEN
Mariusz DOLEGA Poland Male White 50 0 100 m 100 m OK
Jacek CURYLO Poland Male Red 0 0 25 m 100 m DQBO
Piotr DEBSKI Poland Male White 50 0 1 m 100 m OK
Pawel ROGUSKI Poland Male White 49.5 0 50 m 99 m OK
Sylwester WOJCIK Poland Male White 44.5 0 51 m 89 m OK
Marcin PALKUS Poland Male Red -5 5 75 m 65 m DQSP
Jakub PORZYCKI Poland Male Red 0 0 75 m 0 m DQSP