Event Details

Event info

International Silesian Freediving Cup

Start date: 02.12.2011
End date: 02.12.2011
Location: ,
Event Type: Pool Competition
Organizer: Judge It TEST DUMMY
Disciplines: STA DNF DYN
Main Judge: Not set
Assistant Judges: Not set
Additional Judges: Radoslaw GACA
Pim VERMEULEN
Pavlina PROCHAZKOVA
Ute GESSMANN

Day 1

STA

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Barbora IVANSKA Czech Republic Female White 66.4 0 00:01 min 05:32 min OK
Paulina URBANSKA Poland Female White 66.2 0 05:00 min 05:31 min OK
Gabriela GREZLOVA Czech Republic Female White 63 0 02:30 min 05:15 min OK
Anna-Marie CHRISTIANSEN Denmark Female White 55 0 02:00 min 04:35 min OK
Barbara JESCHKE Germany Female White 53.6 0 04:01 min 04:28 min OK
Jarmila SLOVENCÍKOVÁ Czech Republic Female White 52.4 0 03:30 min 04:22 min OK
Jana OUJEZDSKA Czech Republic Female White 45 0 00:01 min 03:45 min OK
Zdenka DEMLOVA Czech Republic Female Yellow 31 9 04:05 min 03:19 min PEN
Julia KOZERSKA Poland Female White 39.2 0 02:00 min 03:16 min OK
Male results
Piotr ANDRZEJCZYK Poland Male White 81 0 00:15 min 06:45 min OK
Adrian KWIATKOWSKI Poland Male White 80.2 0 00:01 min 06:41 min OK
Robert CETLER Poland Male White 72.6 0 03:30 min 06:03 min OK
Michal RISIAN Czech Republic Male White 70.4 0 00:23 min 05:52 min OK
Piotr MAZUR Poland Male Red 0 0 04:00 min 05:45 min DQOTHER
Roman WALCZYK Poland Male White 63.8 0 03:00 min 05:19 min OK
Aleksander RYSZKA Poland Male White 60.6 0 02:41 min 05:03 min OK
Piotr DEBSKI Poland Male White 60.4 0 01:00 min 05:02 min OK
Maciej CHUCHLA Poland Male White 60.4 0 00:05 min 05:02 min OK
Lukasz PISZCZEK Poland Male Red 0 0 04:00 min 04:46 min DQOTHER
Tomasz SKWAREK Poland Male White 55.8 0 02:00 min 04:39 min OK
Piotr GRENDA Poland Male White 54.4 0 02:00 min 04:32 min OK
Alex MAXIMOV Russian Federation Male White 54.4 0 00:01 min 04:32 min OK
Miroslav SEVCIK Czech Republic Male White 53.8 0 04:00 min 04:29 min OK
Tomasz RUTKOWSKI Poland Male White 53.4 0 03:00 min 04:27 min OK
Marcin SITEK Poland Male White 51 0 04:00 min 04:15 min OK
Piotr PALACZ Poland Male White 49 0 03:00 min 04:05 min OK
Markus HELM Austria Male Yellow 45 4 04:20 min 04:02 min PEN
Maciej MUSZYNSKI Poland Male White 39.6 0 02:00 min 03:18 min OK
Wojciech MARCISZ Poland Male White 33 0 00:01 min 02:45 min OK
Borys BAJOREK Poland Male White 32.4 0 01:00 min 02:42 min OK

DNF

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Anna-Marie CHRISTIANSEN Denmark Female White 72 0 55 m 144 m OK
Aleksandra HOZMAN-MIRZA-SULKIEWICZ Poland Female White 63.5 0 1 m 127 m OK
Zdenka DEMLOVA Czech Republic Female Red 0 0 100 m 108 m DQBO
Jana OUJEZDSKA Czech Republic Female White 47.5 0 51 m 95 m OK
Barbara JESCHKE Germany Female White 47 0 25 m 94 m OK
Julia KOZERSKA Poland Female White 44 0 75 m 88 m OK
Barbora IVANSKA Czech Republic Female White 42.5 0 5 m 85 m OK
Katarzyna JEDRYKA Poland Female White 40 0 50 m 80 m OK
Jarmila SLOVENCÍKOVÁ Czech Republic Female Yellow 26 5 25 m 63 m PEN
Gabriela GREZLOVA Czech Republic Female White 30 0 25 m 60 m OK
Male results
Piotr PALACZ Poland Male White 80 0 130 m 160 m OK
Wojciech MARCISZ Poland Male White 74 0 95 m 148 m OK
Mateusz MALINA Poland Male Yellow 60 5 75 m 129 m PEN
Tomasz RUTKOWSKI Poland Male White 56.5 0 75 m 113 m OK
Michal RISIAN Czech Republic Male White 55 0 52 m 110 m OK
Tomasz SKWAREK Poland Male White 54 0 83 m 108 m OK
Borys BAJOREK Poland Male White 53.5 0 101 m 107 m OK
Piotr ANDRZEJCZYK Poland Male White 50 0 77 m 100 m OK
Marcin SITEK Poland Male White 50 0 75 m 100 m OK
Alex MAXIMOV Russian Federation Male Red 0 0 50 m 100 m DQSP
Aleksander RYSZKA Poland Male Red 0 0 25 m 100 m DQBO
Roman WALCZYK Poland Male White 47.5 0 75 m 95 m OK
Robert CETLER Poland Male White 44.5 0 81 m 89 m OK
Arkadiusz SKOBEL Poland Male White 44.5 0 70 m 89 m OK
Piotr DEBSKI Poland Male White 44 0 30 m 88 m OK
Lukasz PISZCZEK Poland Male Red 0 0 50 m 87 m DQSP
Miroslav SEVCIK Czech Republic Male Red 0 0 1 m 83 m DQBO
Maciej MUSZYNSKI Poland Male White 37.5 0 50 m 75 m OK
Piotr GRENDA Poland Male White 37.5 0 1 m 75 m OK
Michal MROZOWSKI Poland Male Yellow 24 7 75 m 61 m PEN
Adrian KWIATKOWSKI Poland Male Yellow 24 5 1 m 58 m PEN

DYN

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Barbora IVANSKA Czech Republic Female White 77 0 140 m 154 m OK
Jana OUJEZDSKA Czech Republic Female White 75 0 10 m 150 m OK
Paulina URBANSKA Poland Female White 65.5 0 111 m 131 m OK
Barbara JESCHKE Germany Female White 65.5 0 111 m 131 m OK
Jarmila SLOVENCÍKOVÁ Czech Republic Female Red 0 0 110 m 129 m DQSP
Aleksandra HOZMAN-MIRZA-SULKIEWICZ Poland Female White 62.5 0 77 m 125 m OK
Zdenka DEMLOVA Czech Republic Female Yellow 40 10 120 m 100 m PEN
Anna-Marie CHRISTIANSEN Denmark Female White 50 0 50 m 100 m OK
Gabriela GREZLOVA Czech Republic Female White 50 0 25 m 100 m OK
Julia KOZERSKA Poland Female White 49.5 0 30 m 99 m OK
Male results
Mateusz MALINA Poland Male White 112.5 0 1 m 225 m OK
Michal RISIAN Czech Republic Male White 102 0 150 m 204 m OK
Miroslav SEVCIK Czech Republic Male White 78.5 0 125 m 157 m OK
Piotr MAZUR Poland Male White 75 0 100 m 150 m OK
Michal MROZOWSKI Poland Male White 75 0 95 m 150 m OK
Robert CETLER Poland Male White 75 0 1 m 150 m OK
Markus HELM Austria Male White 74.5 0 140 m 149 m OK
Adrian KWIATKOWSKI Poland Male White 69 0 101 m 138 m OK
Tomasz SKWAREK Poland Male Red 0 0 50 m 125 m DQSP
Piotr DEBSKI Poland Male White 62.5 0 25 m 125 m OK
Maciej CHUCHLA Poland Male White 62.5 0 5 m 125 m OK
Aleksander RYSZKA Poland Male White 62 0 63 m 124 m OK
Piotr ANDRZEJCZYK Poland Male White 57 0 100 m 114 m OK
Lukasz PISZCZEK Poland Male White 57 0 75 m 114 m OK
Piotr PALACZ Poland Male Yellow 51 5 75 m 112 m PEN
Piotr GRENDA Poland Male White 54.5 0 51 m 109 m OK
Alex MAXIMOV Russian Federation Male White 50 0 1 m 100 m OK
Marcin SITEK Poland Male White 40.5 0 1 m 81 m OK
Tomasz RUTKOWSKI Poland Male White 38 0 50 m 76 m OK
Maciej MUSZYNSKI Poland Male Yellow 32 5 50 m 75 m PEN
Roman WALCZYK Poland Male White 37.5 0 50 m 75 m OK
Borys BAJOREK Poland Male White 37.5 0 1 m 75 m OK
Wojciech MARCISZ Poland Male White 25 0 1 m 50 m OK