Event Details

Event info

Olmeca Open 2015

Start date: 05.06.2015
End date: 05.06.2015
Location: ,
Event Type: Pool Competition
Disciplines: STA DNF DYN
Organizer: Judge ItTEST DUMMY
Main Judge: Pedro Lopez MICHELONE
Assistant Judges: Not set
Additional Judges: Maria Azucena MARTINEZ
Aldo AGUILAR
Francisco ESPRESATE

Day 1

STA

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Violeta NAVA Mexico Female White 64.6 0 04:30 min 05:23 min OK
Zeida MARTINEZ Mexico Female Yellow 62 0 04:00 min 05:11 min PEN
Surya LECONA Mexico Female White 60 0 03:30 min 05:00 min OK
Alejandra LOPEZ Mexico Female White 59.2 0 04:00 min 04:56 min OK
Ivonne RODRIGUEZ Mexico Female White 57.6 0 03:20 min 04:48 min OK
Adriana CAMACHO Colombia Female White 51.4 0 01:00 min 04:17 min OK
Jeanette CABA Mexico Female White 51.2 0 02:30 min 04:16 min OK
Frida LEMUS Mexico Female White 46 0 03:33 min 03:50 min OK
Karina BARRERA RODRIGUEZ Mexico Female White 45.8 0 02:50 min 03:49 min OK
Priscila RAMIREZ Mexico Female White 39.4 0 01:30 min 03:17 min OK
Yolanda VELA Mexico Female White 38.6 0 01:00 min 03:13 min OK
Ana Luisa YUNUEN Mexico Female White 36.2 0 01:00 min 03:01 min OK
Maria Del Pilar VICTORIA Mexico Female Yellow 20 2 02:00 min 01:49 min PEN
Male results
Alejandro LEMUS Mexico Male White 75.2 0 05:55 min 06:16 min OK
Jorge Alfredo GARCIA Mexico Male White 69.6 0 03:30 min 05:48 min OK
Pepe SALCEDO Mexico Male White 55.8 0 04:30 min 04:39 min OK
Manuel VICTORIA Mexico Male White 51.8 0 03:00 min 04:19 min OK
Manuel RAMIREZ Mexico Male White 51.6 0 02:00 min 04:18 min OK
Arturo HERNANDEZ Mexico Male White 51.4 0 03:00 min 04:17 min OK
Abraham DIAZ Mexico Male White 51.4 0 02:00 min 04:17 min OK
Pablo BARRERA Mexico Male White 50.6 0 03:00 min 04:13 min OK
Diego DIAZ Mexico Male White 50.2 0 01:30 min 04:11 min OK
Rodolfo ESCALANTE Mexico Male Red -10 10 05:00 min 04:09 min DQOTHER
Erick GIL Mexico Male White 49.6 0 03:00 min 04:08 min OK
Abundio RONQUILLO MIGUEL Mexico Male Red 0 0 03:00 min 04:02 min DQSP
Adrian MOLINA Mexico Male White 48.2 0 03:00 min 04:01 min OK
Emiliano BARRERA Mexico Male White 47.8 0 01:20 min 03:59 min OK
ANTONIO MENDEZ Mexico Male White 47.6 0 03:00 min 03:58 min OK
Oscar SANTIESTEBAN Mexico Male Red 0 0 03:00 min 03:37 min DQOTHER
Gustavo RONQUILLO Mexico Male White 41.8 0 03:00 min 03:29 min OK
Carlos ARRATIA Mexico Male White 40.8 0 01:00 min 03:24 min OK
Agustin DE MUCHA Mexico Male White 40 0 02:30 min 03:20 min OK
Irwing OLIVERA BARRERA Mexico Male White 36.6 0 01:15 min 03:03 min OK
Guillermo ROA RIOS Mexico Male White 36.4 0 01:59 min 03:02 min OK
Eduardo MORALES Mexico Male Yellow 29 7 03:30 min 02:57 min PEN
Wilber Hugo PEREZ Mexico Male White 35.2 0 02:00 min 02:56 min OK
Oscar DIAZ Mexico Male White 34.6 0 02:00 min 02:53 min OK
Israel GARCIA Mexico Male White 33.4 0 02:00 min 02:47 min OK
Arturo LADRON DE GUEVARA Mexico Male White 32.6 0 02:30 min 02:43 min OK
Jose Luis VALADEZ Mexico Male White 30 0 01:00 min 02:30 min OK
Donovan LOPEZ Mexico Male White 29.2 0 02:15 min 02:26 min OK
Oscar MUÑOZ Mexico Male White 28.2 0 01:00 min 02:21 min OK

DNF

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Frida LEMUS Mexico Female White 56 0 78 m 112 m OK
Violeta NAVA Mexico Female White 52 0 85 m 104 m OK
Ivonne RODRIGUEZ Mexico Female White 44.5 0 60 m 89 m OK
Ana Luisa YUNUEN Mexico Female White 40 0 40 m 80 m OK
Alejandra LOPEZ Mexico Female White 37.5 0 55 m 75 m OK
Karina BARRERA RODRIGUEZ Mexico Female White 30 0 20 m 60 m OK
Yolanda VELA Mexico Female White 28.5 0 20 m 57 m OK
Surya LECONA Mexico Female White 27.5 0 40 m 55 m OK
Priscila RAMIREZ Mexico Female Red 0 0 30 m 55 m DQBO
Adriana CAMACHO Colombia Female White 25.5 0 1 m 51 m OK
Jeanette CABA Mexico Female White 18.5 0 20 m 37 m OK
Maria Del Pilar VICTORIA Mexico Female White 17.5 0 25 m 35 m OK
Male results
Alejandro LEMUS Mexico Male White 69.5 0 29 m 139 m OK
Rodolfo ESCALANTE Mexico Male White 50 0 100 m 100 m OK
Pepe SALCEDO Mexico Male Red 0 0 85 m 100 m DQBO
Oscar MUÑOZ Mexico Male White 44.5 0 1 m 89 m OK
Carlos ARRATIA Mexico Male White 41.5 0 1 m 83 m OK
Abundio RONQUILLO MIGUEL Mexico Male White 38.5 0 70 m 77 m OK
Oscar SANTIESTEBAN Mexico Male Red 0 0 60 m 75 m DQBO
Donovan LOPEZ Mexico Male Red 0 0 35 m 72 m DQOTHER
Adrian MOLINA Mexico Male Red 0 0 50 m 69 m DQOTHER
Manuel RAMIREZ Mexico Male White 34.5 0 35 m 69 m OK
Manuel VICTORIA Mexico Male White 32 0 50 m 64 m OK
Diego DIAZ Mexico Male White 31 0 40 m 62 m OK
Irwing OLIVERA BARRERA Mexico Male White 31 0 35 m 62 m OK
ANTONIO MENDEZ Mexico Male White 31 0 35 m 62 m OK
Eduardo MORALES Mexico Male Yellow 29 0 60 m 59 m PEN
Michel DURAN Mexico Male White 29.5 0 1 m 59 m OK
Jose Luis VALADEZ Mexico Male White 29.5 0 1 m 59 m OK
Jorge Alfredo GARCIA Mexico Male White 28.5 0 40 m 57 m OK
Abraham DIAZ Mexico Male White 28.5 0 40 m 57 m OK
Emiliano BARRERA Mexico Male White 28.5 0 30 m 57 m OK
Agustin DE MUCHA Mexico Male White 28.5 0 1 m 57 m OK
Arturo HERNANDEZ Mexico Male White 28 0 50 m 56 m OK
Pablo BARRERA Mexico Male White 27.5 0 40 m 55 m OK
Gustavo RONQUILLO Mexico Male Red 0 0 35 m 49 m DQSP
Arturo LADRON DE GUEVARA Mexico Male Red 0 0 25 m 49 m DQSP
Guillermo ROA RIOS Mexico Male Red 0 0 28 m 46 m DQOTHER
Oscar DIAZ Mexico Male White 19.5 0 25 m 39 m OK
Israel GARCIA Mexico Male White 18.5 0 30 m 37 m OK

DYN

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Frida LEMUS Mexico Female Red 0 0 116 m 160 m DQBO
Zeida MARTINEZ Mexico Female White 77 0 60 m 154 m OK
Violeta NAVA Mexico Female White 75 0 125 m 150 m OK
Ivonne RODRIGUEZ Mexico Female White 68 0 80 m 136 m OK
Alejandra LOPEZ Mexico Female Red 0 0 100 m 124 m DQSP
Ana Luisa YUNUEN Mexico Female White 56.5 0 60 m 113 m OK
Karina BARRERA RODRIGUEZ Mexico Female White 47 0 30 m 94 m OK
Priscila RAMIREZ Mexico Female White 40 0 40 m 80 m OK
Yolanda VELA Mexico Female White 39 0 40 m 78 m OK
Adriana CAMACHO Colombia Female White 36 0 1 m 72 m OK
Maria Del Pilar VICTORIA Mexico Female White 31.5 0 50 m 63 m OK
Surya LECONA Mexico Female White 29.5 0 50 m 59 m OK
Jeanette CABA Mexico Female White 29.5 0 40 m 59 m OK
Male results
Alejandro LEMUS Mexico Male White 90.5 0 144 m 181 m OK
Rodolfo ESCALANTE Mexico Male White 75 0 130 m 150 m OK
Abundio RONQUILLO MIGUEL Mexico Male White 73 0 100 m 146 m OK
Oscar MUÑOZ Mexico Male Red 0 0 1 m 131 m DQSP
Pepe SALCEDO Mexico Male White 55 0 110 m 110 m OK
Jose Luis VALADEZ Mexico Male White 53.5 0 1 m 107 m OK
Erick GIL Mexico Male White 53 0 75 m 106 m OK
Jorge Alfredo GARCIA Mexico Male White 52 0 55 m 104 m OK
Manuel RAMIREZ Mexico Male White 52 0 45 m 104 m OK
Manuel VICTORIA Mexico Male White 50.5 0 75 m 101 m OK
Adrian MOLINA Mexico Male White 50.5 0 70 m 101 m OK
Carlos ARRATIA Mexico Male White 50 0 1 m 100 m OK
Donovan LOPEZ Mexico Male White 49.5 0 60 m 99 m OK
Pablo BARRERA Mexico Male White 45.5 0 61 m 91 m OK
Abraham DIAZ Mexico Male White 42 0 50 m 84 m OK
Oscar SANTIESTEBAN Mexico Male White 40.5 0 70 m 81 m OK
Eduardo MORALES Mexico Male White 40 0 70 m 80 m OK
Gustavo RONQUILLO Mexico Male White 40 0 60 m 80 m OK
Diego DIAZ Mexico Male Yellow 35 5 40 m 80 m PEN
ANTONIO MENDEZ Mexico Male White 39 0 40 m 78 m OK
Emiliano BARRERA Mexico Male White 38.5 0 40 m 77 m OK
Michel DURAN Mexico Male White 38 0 51 m 76 m OK
Agustin DE MUCHA Mexico Male Red 0 0 50 m 76 m DQOTHER
Arturo HERNANDEZ Mexico Male White 37 0 70 m 74 m OK
Irwing OLIVERA BARRERA Mexico Male White 37 0 40 m 74 m OK
Guillermo ROA RIOS Mexico Male White 33 0 40 m 66 m OK
Oscar DIAZ Mexico Male Red 0 0 30 m 61 m DQOTHER
Israel GARCIA Mexico Male White 28.5 0 40 m 57 m OK
Arturo LADRON DE GUEVARA Mexico Male White 27.5 0 25 m 55 m OK
Wilber Hugo PEREZ Mexico Male White 26 0 50 m 52 m OK