Event Details

Event info

9. SUBMANIA APNEA CUP

Start date: 15.11.2013
End date: 15.11.2013
Location: ,
Event Type: Pool Competition
Disciplines: STA DNF DYN
Organizer: Judge ItTEST DUMMY
Main Judge: Damir DETIC
Assistant Judges: Not set
Additional Judges: Marko KLEONCIC
Vedran MILAT

Day 1

STA

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Alenka Artnik Slovenia Female White 60.6 0 02:30 min 05:03 min OK
Male results
Budimir Buda SOBAT Croatia Male Yellow 78 1 00:01 min 06:34 min PEN
Tomo VRDOLJAK Croatia Male White 78.6 0 03:21 min 06:33 min OK
Kristo CEBALO Croatia Male White 65.8 0 04:00 min 05:29 min OK
Danail EDREV Bulgaria Male White 63.8 0 00:01 min 05:19 min OK
Matej BERGOC Slovenia Male White 63 0 00:09 min 05:15 min OK
Henry-Pierre ABEGA Croatia Male White 60.8 0 04:00 min 05:04 min OK
Zan PETEK Slovenia Male White 60.8 0 00:01 min 05:04 min OK
Viktoriya DANOVA Bulgaria Male White 56.2 0 01:30 min 04:41 min OK
Kristijan CACIC Croatia Male White 48.2 0 03:00 min 04:01 min OK
Martin MALI Slovenia Male White 41 0 02:12 min 03:25 min OK
Marko MORETTI Croatia Male White 38.6 0 02:00 min 03:13 min OK
Roko GRACIN Croatia Male White 36 0 02:10 min 03:00 min OK
Silviya RASHKOVA Bulgaria Male White 33.8 0 00:30 min 02:49 min OK
Borna POPOVIC Croatia Male Red 0 0 02:30 min 00:00 min DQSP

DNF

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Alenka Artnik Slovenia Female Red -50 50 101 m 0 m DQBO
Male results
Roko GRACIN Croatia Male White 63 0 80 m 126 m OK
Danail EDREV Bulgaria Male White 62.5 0 1 m 125 m OK
Viktoriya DANOVA Bulgaria Male White 59.5 0 75 m 119 m OK
Zan PETEK Slovenia Male White 57.5 0 51 m 115 m OK
Marko MORETTI Croatia Male White 56.5 0 50 m 113 m OK
Martin MALI Slovenia Male White 52 0 83 m 104 m OK
Budimir Buda SOBAT Croatia Male White 49.5 0 80 m 99 m OK
Tomo VRDOLJAK Croatia Male White 49.5 0 75 m 99 m OK
Borna POPOVIC Croatia Male White 37.5 0 50 m 75 m OK
Silviya RASHKOVA Bulgaria Male White 17.5 0 25 m 35 m OK
Andrej ROPRET Slovenia Male Red -50 50 101 m 0 m DQOTHER
Matej BERGOC Slovenia Male Red -22 22 45 m 0 m DQBO

DYN

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Alenka Artnik Slovenia Female White 90 0 152 m 180 m OK
Male results
Danail EDREV Bulgaria Male White 89 0 1 m 178 m OK
Matej BERGOC Slovenia Male White 87 0 45 m 174 m OK
Roko GRACIN Croatia Male White 81 0 90 m 162 m OK
Budimir Buda SOBAT Croatia Male White 76 0 100 m 152 m OK
Kristijan CACIC Croatia Male White 69 0 75 m 138 m OK
Tomo VRDOLJAK Croatia Male White 66.5 0 100 m 133 m OK
Henry-Pierre ABEGA Croatia Male White 58.5 0 100 m 117 m OK
Martin MALI Slovenia Male Yellow 50 3 111 m 105 m PEN
Viktoriya DANOVA Bulgaria Male White 51.5 0 75 m 103 m OK
Silviya RASHKOVA Bulgaria Male White 41.5 0 40 m 83 m OK
Borna POPOVIC Croatia Male White 37.5 0 75 m 75 m OK
Andrej ROPRET Slovenia Male Red 0 0 150 m 0 m DQSP
Zan PETEK Slovenia Male Red 0 0 110 m 0 m DQSP