Event Details

Event info

10 ième Coupe d Apnée de Montréal

Start date: 31.05.2014
End date: 31.05.2014
Location: ,
Event Type: Pool Competition
Organizer: Judge It TEST DUMMY
Disciplines: STA DNF DYN
Main Judge: Guillaume LATZKO-TOTH
Assistant Judges: Not set
Additional Judges: François LEDUC
Nathalie HEBERT
ANNE-LOUISE FORTIN

Day 1

STA

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Nathalie HEBERT Canada Female White 45.6 0 01:30 min 03:48 min OK
Marie-Christine LAMONTAGNE-PAQUETTE Canada Female White 38.8 0 00:30 min 03:14 min OK
Male results
Sylvain DESAULNIERS Canada Male White 72.6 0 02:01 min 06:03 min OK
Marc-Andre TRATCH Canada Male White 67 0 00:05 min 05:35 min OK
Ian BLOK Canada Male White 60.6 0 01:01 min 05:03 min OK
Antoine NICOLAS Canada Male Red 0 0 03:00 min 04:58 min DQSP
Greg COSTA Canada Male White 54.6 0 02:00 min 04:33 min OK
Ralph Maurin Canada Male White 54 0 00:01 min 04:30 min OK
Ralph Maurin Canada Male White 52.6 0 03:30 min 04:23 min OK
Marc-Andre PICHE Canada Male White 51.8 0 03:05 min 04:19 min OK
Jorge LAREZ Canada Male White 50.4 0 02:30 min 04:12 min OK
Alexandre CHAPDELAINE Canada Male White 50.4 0 01:25 min 04:12 min OK
Steven CONDAMINE France Male White 39.2 0 01:00 min 03:16 min OK

DNF

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Nathalie HEBERT Canada Female White 27 0 27 m 54 m OK
Marie-Christine LAMONTAGNE-PAQUETTE Canada Female White 17.5 0 15 m 35 m OK
Male results
Greg COSTA Canada Male White 64.5 0 90 m 129 m OK
Marc-Andre PICHE Canada Male White 62 0 85 m 124 m OK
Ralph Maurin Canada Male White 58 0 80 m 116 m OK
Alexandre CHAPDELAINE Canada Male White 56 0 60 m 112 m OK
Ian BLOK Canada Male White 56 0 35 m 112 m OK
Marc-Andre TRATCH Canada Male Red 0 0 78 m 101 m DQSP
Jorge LAREZ Canada Male White 33 0 25 m 66 m OK
Ralph Maurin Canada Male White 28.5 0 1 m 57 m OK
Antoine NICOLAS Canada Male Yellow 22 5 50 m 54 m PEN
Sylvain DESAULNIERS Canada Male White 26 0 26 m 52 m OK
Steven CONDAMINE France Male White 25 0 25 m 50 m OK

DYN

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Nathalie HEBERT Canada Female White 33 0 30 m 66 m OK
Marie-Christine LAMONTAGNE-PAQUETTE Canada Female White 27 0 15 m 54 m OK
Male results
Greg COSTA Canada Male White 84 0 90 m 168 m OK
Ian BLOK Canada Male White 83 0 75 m 166 m OK
Ralph Maurin Canada Male White 71.5 0 90 m 143 m OK
Alexandre CHAPDELAINE Canada Male White 66 0 75 m 132 m OK
Marc-Andre PICHE Canada Male White 62.5 0 105 m 125 m OK
Marc-Andre TRATCH Canada Male White 59 0 79 m 118 m OK
Antoine NICOLAS Canada Male Red -5 5 75 m 105 m DQOTHER
Sylvain DESAULNIERS Canada Male White 50 0 51 m 100 m OK
Ralph Maurin Canada Male Red 0 0 1 m 100 m DQBO
Jorge LAREZ Canada Male White 42 0 25 m 84 m OK
Martin CHOUINARD Canada Male White 35 0 41 m 70 m OK
Steven CONDAMINE France Male White 31.5 0 25 m 63 m OK