Event Details

Event info

8ème Coupe d Apnée de Montréal

Start date: 21.04.2012
End date: 21.04.2012
Location: ,
Event Type: Pool Competition
Disciplines: STA DNF DYN
Organizer: Judge ItTEST DUMMY
Main Judge: Nathalie HEBERT
Assistant Judges: Not set
Additional Judges: Matthieu GUIHARD
Guillaume LATZKO-TOTH

Day 1

STA

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Anna MIHALTCHEV Canada Female White 49.8 0 03:10 min 04:09 min OK
Yaroslava TIMOSHENKO Canada Female White 48.6 0 00:01 min 04:03 min OK
Marieve MC GEE Canada Female White 33.4 0 01:00 min 02:47 min OK
Nathalie HEBERT Canada Female White 32 0 00:10 min 02:40 min OK
Marie-Noel BETY Canada Female White 29.8 0 01:15 min 02:29 min OK
Liuba MAMONOVA Canada Female White 24.2 0 00:01 min 02:01 min OK
Sharon YOUNG Canada Female White 21.8 0 00:02 min 01:49 min OK
Male results
Marc-Andre TRATCH Canada Male White 72.8 0 04:00 min 06:04 min OK
Ian BLOK Canada Male White 54.6 0 02:30 min 04:33 min OK
Sergei TIMOSHENKO Canada Male White 53.2 0 03:40 min 04:26 min OK
Guillaume FILLION Canada Male White 40 4 04:00 min 03:41 min OK
Memet BILGIN Canada Male White 44.2 0 02:00 min 03:41 min OK
Ralph Maurin Canada Male White 44 0 03:00 min 03:40 min OK
Ralph Maurin Canada Male White 43.4 0 03:30 min 03:37 min OK
François LEDUC Canada Male Red 0 0 01:00 min 03:27 min DQSP
Mike COLLINS Canada Male White 34.4 0 01:16 min 02:52 min OK
Bart MASLIKOWSKI Canada Male White 30.6 0 00:30 min 02:33 min OK
Jeff WATSON Canada Male White 18 6 02:30 min 02:01 min OK

DNF

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Liuba MAMONOVA Canada Female White 37.5 0 1 m 75 m OK
Nathalie HEBERT Canada Female White 34.5 0 1 m 69 m OK
Nathalie HEBERT Canada Female White 33 0 1 m 66 m OK
Anna MIHALTCHEV Canada Female White 24 0 45 m 48 m OK
Marieve MC GEE Canada Female White 23 0 26 m 46 m OK
Marie-Noel BETY Canada Female Yellow 16 5 5 m 42 m PEN
Sharon YOUNG Canada Female Yellow 14 5 1 m 38 m PEN
Yaroslava TIMOSHENKO Canada Female Red 0 0 1 m 0 m DQBO
Male results
Ian BLOK Canada Male White 54 0 50 m 108 m OK
Marc-Andre TRATCH Canada Male White 50.5 0 100 m 101 m OK
Ralph Maurin Canada Male White 50.5 0 50 m 101 m OK
Guillaume FILLION Canada Male White 45.5 0 75 m 91 m OK
François LEDUC Canada Male Red 0 0 25 m 86 m DQSP
Jeff WATSON Canada Male Yellow 35 5 50 m 80 m PEN
Sergei TIMOSHENKO Canada Male White 39.5 0 52 m 79 m OK
Bart MASLIKOWSKI Canada Male White 30.5 0 1 m 61 m OK
Ralph Maurin Canada Male Yellow 20 10 40 m 60 m PEN
Memet BILGIN Canada Male White 29.5 0 50 m 59 m OK
Mike COLLINS Canada Male Yellow 22 5 28 m 55 m PEN

DYN

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Yaroslava TIMOSHENKO Canada Female White 54.5 0 1 m 109 m OK
Liuba MAMONOVA Canada Female White 40 0 1 m 80 m OK
Anna MIHALTCHEV Canada Female White 29 5 65 m 68 m OK
Marieve MC GEE Canada Female White 33.5 0 26 m 67 m OK
Marie-Noel BETY Canada Female White 26 5 10 m 61 m OK
Sharon YOUNG Canada Female White 27.5 0 1 m 55 m OK
Male results
Marc-Andre TRATCH Canada Male White 66.5 0 125 m 133 m OK
François LEDUC Canada Male White 65 0 107 m 130 m OK
Ian BLOK Canada Male White 62.5 0 50 m 125 m OK
Sergei TIMOSHENKO Canada Male White 56 0 77 m 112 m OK
Jeff WATSON Canada Male White 50.5 0 50 m 101 m OK
Ralph Maurin Canada Male White 44 0 85 m 88 m OK
Memet BILGIN Canada Male White 43 0 50 m 86 m OK
Bart MASLIKOWSKI Canada Male White 37.5 0 1 m 75 m OK
Ralph Maurin Canada Male White 21 12 90 m 66 m OK
Mike COLLINS Canada Male Red 0 0 29 m 53 m DQSP