Event Details

Event info

Russian National Open

Start date: 13.05.2015
End date: 13.05.2015
Location: ,
Event Type: Depth Competition
Organizer: Judge It TEST DUMMY
Disciplines: FIM CNF CWT
Main Judge: Jacques DE VOS
Assistant Judges: Not set
Additional Judges: LOTTA ERICSON
Odaiba HUSSEIN

Day 1

FIM

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Marianna KRUPNITSKAYA Russian Federation Female White 70 0 70 m 70 m OK
Jenna APOKOTOS Greece Female White 55 0 55 m 55 m OK
Tatiana ZEMSKIKH Russian Federation Female White 55 0 55 m 55 m OK
Inge VERBRUGGEN Belgium Female White 40 0 40 m 40 m OK
Elena SAMOKHVALOVA Russian Federation Female White 38 0 38 m 38 m OK
Inge VERBRUGGEN Belgium Female White 37 0 37 m 37 m OK
Elena FEDINA Russian Federation Female White 35 0 35 m 35 m OK
Male results
Andrey MATVEENKO Russian Federation Male White 80 0 80 m 80 m OK
Stanislav SHTIN Russian Federation Male White 51 0 51 m 51 m OK
Igor BURGELA International Male White 30 0 30 m 30 m OK

CNF

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Natalia MOLCHANOVA Russian Federation Female White 71 0 71 m 71 m OK
Nadja BOROZDENKOVA Russian Federation Female White 33 0 33 m 33 m OK
Male results
Alexey MOLCHANOV Russian Federation Male White 86 0 86 m 86 m OK
Evgeny SYCHEV Russian Federation Male Yellow 38 9 55 m 47 m PEN
Aliaksandr BOBRYSHAV Belarus Male White 40 0 40 m 40 m OK
Igor BURGELA International Male White 28 0 28 m 28 m OK
Igor CUCURUZA International Male White 27 0 27 m 27 m OK

CWT

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Marianna KRUPNITSKAYA Russian Federation Female White 80 0 80 m 80 m OK
Tatiana ZEMSKIKH Russian Federation Female White 70 0 70 m 70 m OK
Maria OLSHEVSKAYA Russian Federation Female Yellow 42 8 57 m 50 m PEN
Rhim SUEHYUN Korea, Republic of Female White 45 0 45 m 45 m OK
Maria OLSHEVSKAYA Russian Federation Female Yellow 28 15 57 m 43 m PEN
Emmelie ALM Sweden Female White 42 0 42 m 42 m OK
Elena FEDINA Russian Federation Female White 40 0 40 m 40 m OK
Male results
Andrey MATVEENKO Russian Federation Male White 94 0 94 m 94 m OK
Rodolfo ROBATTI Switzerland Male Yellow 56 8 71 m 64 m PEN
Viktor KORSUN Russian Federation Male Yellow 48 12 71 m 60 m PEN
Aliaksandr BOBRYSHAV Belarus Male White 60 0 60 m 60 m OK
Evgeny SYCHEV Russian Federation Male Yellow 9 43 94 m 52 m PEN
Stanislav SHTIN Russian Federation Male Yellow 34 10 53 m 44 m PEN
Mikhail VLASOV Russian Federation Male White 40 0 40 m 40 m OK