Event Details

Event info

Triple Depth

Start date: 14.10.2014
End date: 14.10.2014
Location: ,
Event Type: Mixed Competition
Organizer: Judge It TEST DUMMY
Disciplines: STA FIM CNF CWT
Main Judge: Jacques DE VOS
Assistant Judges: Not set
Additional Judges: LOTTA ERICSON
Odaiba HUSSEIN

Day 1

STA

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Motoko ISHIWATA Japan Female White 41.6 0 02:00 min 03:28 min OK
Male results
Rodolfo ROBATTI Switzerland Male White 74.4 0 05:00 min 06:12 min OK
Stephen KEENAN Ireland Male White 52 0 02:00 min 04:20 min OK
Mariam ALQATTAN International Male White 48 0 03:30 min 04:00 min OK

FIM

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Annelie POMPE Sweden Female White 72 0 72 m 72 m OK
Tatiana ZEMSKIKH Russian Federation Female White 60 0 60 m 60 m OK
Male results
Berger PASCAL Switzerland Male Yellow 64 11 85 m 75 m PEN
Rodolfo ROBATTI Switzerland Male White 75 0 75 m 75 m OK
Mindaugas KREIVENAS International Male White 71 0 71 m 71 m OK
Mehmet ARIKOK Turkey Male White 71 0 71 m 71 m OK
Stephen KEENAN Ireland Male White 70 0 70 m 70 m OK
Eric VAN RIET PAAP Netherlands Male White 70 0 70 m 70 m OK
Marc LENOIR France Male White 55 0 55 m 55 m OK
Myeong Guk LEE Korea, Republic of Male White 55 0 55 m 55 m OK
Huub WAALDIJK Netherlands Male White 51 0 51 m 51 m OK
Marc LENOIR France Male White 50 0 50 m 50 m OK
Rahmi BILEN Turkey Male White 48 0 48 m 48 m OK
Sohn SEOUNGWON Korea, Republic of Male White 32 0 32 m 32 m OK
Mariam ALQATTAN International Male White 30 0 30 m 30 m OK

CNF

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Tatiana ZEMSKIKH Russian Federation Female White 45 0 45 m 45 m OK
Helena BOURDILLON United Kingdom Female White 40 0 40 m 40 m OK
Motoko ISHIWATA Japan Female White 25 0 25 m 25 m OK
Motoko ISHIWATA Japan Female White 20 0 20 m 20 m OK
Motoko ISHIWATA Japan Female Yellow 3 14 30 m 17 m PEN
Male results
Mindaugas KREIVENAS International Male White 53 0 53 m 53 m OK
Mehmet ARIKOK Turkey Male White 51 0 51 m 51 m OK
Huub WAALDIJK Netherlands Male Yellow 15 10 34 m 25 m PEN
Rahmi BILEN Turkey Male Yellow -11 26 40 m 15 m PEN

CWT

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Annelie POMPE Sweden Female White 90 0 90 m 90 m OK
Marianna KRUPNITSKAYA Russian Federation Female Yellow 77 5 82 m 82 m PEN
Marianna KRUPNITSKAYA Russian Federation Female White 82 0 82 m 82 m OK
Helena BOURDILLON United Kingdom Female Yellow 45 5 50 m 50 m PEN
Male results
Stephen KEENAN Ireland Male White 80 0 80 m 80 m OK
Mindaugas KREIVENAS International Male White 76 0 76 m 76 m OK
Mehmet ARIKOK Turkey Male White 72 0 72 m 72 m OK
Eric VAN RIET PAAP Netherlands Male White 66 0 66 m 66 m OK
Myeong Guk LEE Korea, Republic of Male White 60 0 60 m 60 m OK
Myeong Guk LEE Korea, Republic of Male Yellow 49 7 62 m 56 m PEN
Thibault GUIGNES France Male Yellow 49 6 60 m 55 m PEN
Thibault GUIGNES France Male White 55 0 55 m 55 m OK
Rahmi BILEN Turkey Male White 50 0 50 m 50 m OK
Thibault GUIGNES France Male Yellow 0 33 60 m 33 m PEN
Sohn SEOUNGWON Korea, Republic of Male White 31 0 31 m 31 m OK
Mariam ALQATTAN International Male White 25 0 25 m 25 m OK