Event Results

AIDA Team World Championships 2008


Start Diver Nationality Gender Discipline Line Official Top AP RP Card Points Remarks
1 Joanna Massacand CHE F STA 00:00 04:45 05:20 WHITE 64 OK
2 Ryuzo Shinomiya JPN M STA 00:00 05:30 07:01 WHITE 84.2 OK
3 William Trubridge NZL M STA 00:00 05:20 06:28 WHITE 77.6 OK
4 Annelie Pompe SWE F STA 00:00 02:36 04:33 WHITE 54.6 OK
5 Jesper Stechmann DEN M STA 00:00 04:00 06:59 WHITE 83.8 OK
6 Ulrich Wulff GER M STA 00:00 05:00 06:04 WHITE 72.8 OK
7 David Mullins NZL M STA 00:00 04:30 08:11 WHITE 98.2 OK
8 Johan Thelaus SWE M STA 00:00 02:36 05:58 WHITE 71.6 OK
9 Evgeny Butov RUS M STA 00:00 04:00 05:23 WHITE 64.6 OK
10 Davide Carrera ITA M STA 00:00 01:00 05:38 WHITE 67.6 OK
11 Misuzu Hirai JPN F STA 00:00 05:00 05:56 WHITE 71.2 OK
12 Yoshiro Konno JPN M STA 00:00 05:00 06:16 WHITE 75.2 OK
13 Uros Kojic SRB M STA 00:00 02:00 04:03 WHITE 48.6 OK
14 Federico Mana ITA M STA 00:00 03:00 05:35 WHITE 67 OK
15 Carolina Schrappe BRA F STA 00:00 04:38 05:35 WHITE 67 OK
16 Timothy Money GBR M STA 00:00 04:07 05:33 WHITE 66.6 OK
17 Julie Bisallion CAN F STA 00:00 05:00 59:58 RED 0 DQOTHER
18 Nicolas Guerry CHE M STA 00:00 01:00 59:58 RED 0 DQOTHER
19 Barbara Jeschke GER F STA 00:00 00:30 04:25 WHITE 53 OK
20 Morgan Bourc'His FRA M STA 00:00 04:30 06:04 WHITE 72.8 OK
21 Petr Vala CZE M STA 00:00 04:00 06:28 WHITE 77.6 OK
22 Jared Schmelzer USA M STA 00:00 04:00 04:43 WHITE 56.6 OK
23 Martin Zajac SVK M STA 00:00 03:00 05:50 WHITE 70 OK
24 Martin Stepanek CZE M STA 00:00 05:30 07:13 WHITE 86.6 OK
25 Anna Von Boetticher GER F STA 00:00 00:30 05:08 WHITE 61.6 OK
26 Julie Gautier FRA F STA 00:00 03:30 05:06 WHITE 61.2 OK
27 Julie Gautier FRA F STA 00:00 03:30 05:06 WHITE 61.2 OK
28 Manolis Giankos GRE M STA 00:00 04:46 06:33 WHITE 78.6 OK
29 Manolis Giankos GRE M STA 00:00 04:46 06:33 WHITE 78.6 OK
30 Timo Kinnunen FIN M STA 00:00 00:01 07:28 WHITE 89.6 OK
31 Timo Kinnunen FIN M STA 00:00 00:01 07:28 WHITE 89.6 OK
32 Martin Legat GER M STA 00:00 04:00 04:49 WHITE 57.8 OK
33 Martin Legat GER M STA 00:00 04:00 04:49 WHITE 57.8 OK
34 Anthony Williams NZL M STA 00:00 05:00 59:58 RED 0 DQBO
35 Anthony Williams NZL M STA 00:00 05:00 59:58 RED 0 DQBO
36 Alexey Molchanov RUS M STA 00:00 03:58 07:00 WHITE 84 OK
37 Alexey Molchanov RUS M STA 00:00 03:58 07:00 WHITE 84 OK
38 Ilaria Molinari ITA F STA 00:00 02:00 05:10 WHITE 62 OK
39 Ilaria Molinari ITA F STA 00:00 02:00 05:10 WHITE 62 OK
40 Maria Livbjerg DEN F STA 00:00 03:00 05:11 WHITE 62.2 OK
41 Maria Livbjerg DEN F STA 00:00 03:00 05:11 WHITE 62.2 OK
42 Jessica Wilson USA F STA 00:00 02:57 06:35 WHITE 79 OK
43 Jessica Wilson USA F STA 00:00 02:57 06:35 WHITE 79 OK
44 Jarmila Slovenčíková CZE F STA 00:00 04:02 04:24 WHITE 52.8 OK
45 Jarmila Slovenčíková CZE F STA 00:00 04:02 04:24 WHITE 52.8 OK
46 Barbora Ivanska CZE F STA 00:00 03:00 04:30 WHITE 54 OK
47 Barbora Ivanska CZE F STA 00:00 03:00 04:30 WHITE 54 OK
48 Mandy-Rae Cruickshank/Krack CAN F STA 00:00 05:00 05:45 WHITE 69 OK
49 Mandy-Rae Cruickshank/Krack CAN F STA 00:00 05:00 05:45 WHITE 69 OK
50 Stuart Bond GBR M STA 00:00 00:07 05:22 WHITE 64.4 OK
51 Stuart Bond GBR M STA 00:00 00:07 05:22 WHITE 64.4 OK
52 Megumi Matsumoto JPN F STA 00:00 01:00 04:48 WHITE 57.6 OK
53 Megumi Matsumoto JPN F STA 00:00 01:00 04:48 WHITE 57.6 OK
54 Andrew Hogan CAN M STA 00:00 04:30 05:16 WHITE 63.2 OK
55 Andrew Hogan CAN M STA 00:00 04:30 05:16 WHITE 63.2 OK
56 Katsuya Hamazaki JPN M STA 00:00 04:00 05:36 WHITE 67.2 OK
57 Katsuya Hamazaki JPN M STA 00:00 04:00 05:36 WHITE 67.2 OK
58 Robert King USA M STA 00:00 00:01 05:41 WHITE 68.2 OK
59 Robert King USA M STA 00:00 00:01 05:41 WHITE 68.2 OK
60 Guillaume Néry FRA M STA 00:00 01:51 06:10 WHITE 74 OK
61 Guillaume Néry FRA M STA 00:00 01:51 06:10 WHITE 74 OK
62 Natalia Molchanova RUS F STA 00:00 02:59 07:03 WHITE 84.6 OK
63 Natalia Molchanova RUS F STA 00:00 02:59 07:03 WHITE 84.6 OK
64 Aleksandr Jovanovic SRB M STA 00:00 02:30 05:35 WHITE 67 OK
65 Aleksandr Jovanovic SRB M STA 00:00 02:30 05:35 WHITE 67 OK
66 Solenn Launay FRA F STA 00:00 03:15 04:39 WHITE 55.8 OK
67 Solenn Launay FRA F STA 00:00 03:15 04:39 WHITE 55.8 OK
68 Christian Maldamé FRA M STA 00:00 02:51 06:37 WHITE 79.4 OK
69 Christian Maldamé FRA M STA 00:00 02:51 06:37 WHITE 79.4 OK
70 Antero Joki FIN M STA 00:00 04:30 07:00 WHITE 84 OK
71 Antero Joki FIN M STA 00:00 04:30 07:00 WHITE 84 OK
72 Simon Hutchins CAN M STA 00:00 04:00 05:11 WHITE 62.2 OK
73 Simon Hutchins CAN M STA 00:00 04:00 05:11 WHITE 62.2 OK
74 Lotta Ericson SWE F STA 00:00 03:36 05:28 WHITE 65.6 OK
75 Lotta Ericson SWE F STA 00:00 03:36 05:28 WHITE 65.6 OK
76 Mikko Pöntinen FIN M STA 00:00 02:00 07:09 WHITE 85.8 OK
77 Mikko Pöntinen FIN M STA 00:00 02:00 07:09 WHITE 85.8 OK
78 David King GBR M STA 00:00 05:07 06:17 WHITE 75.4 OK
79 David King GBR M STA 00:00 05:07 06:17 WHITE 75.4 OK
80 Julie Russell USA F STA 00:00 00:57 04:02 WHITE 48.4 OK
81 Julie Russell USA F STA 00:00 00:57 04:02 WHITE 48.4 OK
82 Tobias Nilsson SWE M STA 00:00 04:36 06:02 WHITE 72.4 OK
83 Tobias Nilsson SWE M STA 00:00 04:36 06:02 WHITE 72.4 OK
84 Craig Gentry USA M STA 00:00 00:30 05:32 WHITE 66.4 OK
85 Craig Gentry USA M STA 00:00 00:30 05:32 WHITE 66.4 OK
86 Georgina Miller GBR F STA 00:00 00:01 05:17 WHITE 63.4 OK
87 Georgina Miller GBR F STA 00:00 00:01 05:17 WHITE 63.4 OK
88 Richard Wonka GER M STA 00:00 04:00 05:42 WHITE 68.4 OK
89 Richard Wonka GER M STA 00:00 04:00 05:42 WHITE 68.4 OK
90 Yury Shmatko RUS M STA 00:00 04:10 05:38 WHITE 67.6 OK
91 Yury Shmatko RUS M STA 00:00 04:10 05:38 WHITE 67.6 OK
92 Sanne H. K. Rasmussen DEN F STA 00:00 01:15 04:17 WHITE 51.4 OK
93 Sanne H. K. Rasmussen DEN F STA 00:00 01:15 04:17 WHITE 51.4 OK
94 Weine Gustavsson SWE M STA 00:00 04:36 07:07 WHITE 85.4 OK
95 Weine Gustavsson SWE M STA 00:00 04:36 07:07 WHITE 85.4 OK
96 Jill Yoneda CAN F STA 00:00 04:15 04:38 WHITE 55.6 OK
97 Jill Yoneda CAN F STA 00:00 04:15 04:38 WHITE 55.6 OK
98 Alexandros Tzannerakis GRE M STA 00:00 05:46 07:06 WHITE 85.2 OK
99 Alexandros Tzannerakis GRE M STA 00:00 05:46 07:06 WHITE 85.2 OK
100 Josephine Jã˜Rgensen DEN F STA 00:00 02:00 05:11 WHITE 62.2 OK
101 Josephine Jã˜Rgensen DEN F STA 00:00 02:00 05:11 WHITE 62.2 OK
102 Emilia Biała POL F STA 00:00 04:15 06:02 WHITE 72.4 OK
103 Emilia Biała POL F STA 00:00 04:15 06:02 WHITE 72.4 OK
104 Juraj Karpis SVK M STA 00:00 04:30 06:16 WHITE 75.2 OK
105 Juraj Karpis SVK M STA 00:00 04:30 06:16 WHITE 75.2 OK
106 Liv Philip GBR F STA 00:00 04:26 59:58 RED 0 DQOTHER
107 Liv Philip GBR F STA 00:00 04:26 59:58 RED 0 DQOTHER
108 Henning Larsen DEN M STA 00:00 06:00 06:27 WHITE 77.4 OK
109 Henning Larsen DEN M STA 00:00 06:00 06:27 WHITE 77.4 OK
110 Ricardo Bahia BRA M STA 00:00 05:38 06:45 WHITE 81 OK
111 Ricardo Bahia BRA M STA 00:00 05:38 06:45 WHITE 81 OK
112 Jana Oujezdska CZE F STA 00:00 03:30 04:25 WHITE 53 OK
113 Jana Oujezdska CZE F STA 00:00 03:30 04:25 WHITE 53 OK
114 Ilka Michaelis GER F STA 00:00 00:30 04:32 WHITE 54.4 OK
115 Ilka Michaelis GER F STA 00:00 00:30 04:32 WHITE 54.4 OK
116 Maria Teresa Solomons GBR F STA 00:00 00:30 05:21 WHITE 64.2 OK
117 Maria Teresa Solomons GBR F STA 00:00 00:30 05:21 WHITE 64.2 OK
118 Marko Arsenijevic SRB M STA 00:00 04:00 05:41 WHITE 68.2 OK
119 Marko Arsenijevic SRB M STA 00:00 04:00 05:41 WHITE 68.2 OK
120 Isabelle Larsson SWE F STA 00:00 03:36 59:58 RED 0 DQOTHER
121 Isabelle Larsson SWE F STA 00:00 03:36 59:58 RED 0 DQOTHER
122 Junko Kitahama JPN F STA 00:00 01:30 04:17 WHITE 51.4 OK
123 Junko Kitahama JPN F STA 00:00 01:30 04:17 WHITE 51.4 OK
124 Peter Weinmann CHE M STA 00:00 04:00 05:08 WHITE 61.6 OK
125 Peter Weinmann CHE M STA 00:00 04:00 05:08 WHITE 61.6 OK
126 Sofus Kreutzmann DEN M STA 00:00 04:00 05:45 WHITE 69 OK
127 Sofus Kreutzmann DEN M STA 00:00 04:00 05:45 WHITE 69 OK
128 Annabel Edwards USA F STA 00:00 02:57 06:03 WHITE 72.6 OK
129 Annabel Edwards USA F STA 00:00 02:57 06:03 WHITE 72.6 OK
130 Natalia Avseenko RUS F STA 00:00 04:02 05:42 WHITE 68.4 OK
131 Natalia Avseenko RUS F STA 00:00 04:02 05:42 WHITE 68.4 OK
132 Andrea Zuccari ITA M STA 00:00 03:00 05:01 WHITE 60.2 OK
133 Andrea Zuccari ITA M STA 00:00 03:00 05:01 WHITE 60.2 OK
134 Francine Kreiss FRA F STA 00:00 03:30 05:10 WHITE 62 OK
135 Francine Kreiss FRA F STA 00:00 03:30 05:10 WHITE 62 OK
136 Petr Zlatuska CZE M STA 00:00 04:04 06:03 WHITE 72.6 OK
137 Petr Zlatuska CZE M STA 00:00 04:04 06:03 WHITE 72.6 OK
138 Dimitris Chatziaslan GRE M STA 00:00 05:14 07:33 WHITE 90.6 OK
139 Dimitris Chatziaslan GRE M STA 00:00 05:14 07:33 WHITE 90.6 OK
140 Olga Surykova RUS F STA 00:00 03:20 04:22 WHITE 52.4 OK
141 Olga Surykova RUS F STA 00:00 03:20 04:22 WHITE 52.4 OK
142 Anna Von Boetticher GER F STA 00:00 00:30 05:08 WHITE 61.6 OK
143 Joanna Massacand CHE F DYN 00:00 1 m 102 m WHITE 51 OK
144 Joanna Massacand CHE F DYN 00:00 1 m 102 m WHITE 51 OK
145 Ryuzo Shinomiya JPN M DYN 00:00 105 m 178 m WHITE 89 OK
146 Ryuzo Shinomiya JPN M DYN 00:00 105 m 178 m WHITE 89 OK
147 William Trubridge NZL M DYN 00:00 3 m -2 m RED 0 DQSP
148 William Trubridge NZL M DYN 00:00 3 m -2 m RED 0 DQSP
149 Annelie Pompe SWE F DYN 00:00 44 m 130 m WHITE 65 OK
150 Jesper Stechmann DEN M DYN 00:00 1 m 198 m WHITE 99 OK
151 Annelie Pompe SWE F DYN 00:00 44 m 130 m WHITE 65 OK
152 Ulrich Wulff GER M DYN 00:00 100 m 124 m WHITE 62 OK
153 Jesper Stechmann DEN M DYN 00:00 1 m 198 m WHITE 99 OK
154 Ulrich Wulff GER M DYN 00:00 100 m 124 m WHITE 62 OK
155 David Mullins NZL M DYN 00:00 1 m 248 m WHITE 124 OK
156 Johan Thelaus SWE M DYN 00:00 1 m -2 m RED 0 DQBO
157 David Mullins NZL M DYN 00:00 1 m 248 m WHITE 124 OK
158 Johan Thelaus SWE M DYN 00:00 1 m -2 m RED 0 DQBO
159 Evgeny Butov RUS M DYN 00:00 80 m 121 m WHITE 60.5 OK
160 Davide Carrera ITA M DYN 00:00 50 m 99 m WHITE 49.5 OK
161 Evgeny Butov RUS M DYN 00:00 80 m 121 m WHITE 60.5 OK
162 Davide Carrera ITA M DYN 00:00 50 m 99 m WHITE 49.5 OK
163 Misuzu Hirai JPN F DYN 00:00 1 m 148 m WHITE 74 OK
164 Yoshiro Konno JPN M DYN 00:00 70 m 133 m YELLOW 62 PEN
165 Misuzu Hirai JPN F DYN 00:00 1 m 148 m WHITE 74 OK
166 Yoshiro Konno JPN M DYN 00:00 70 m 133 m YELLOW 62 PEN
167 Uros Kojic SRB M DYN 00:00 1 m 124 m YELLOW 52 PEN
168 Uros Kojic SRB M DYN 00:00 1 m 124 m YELLOW 52 PEN
169 Federico Mana ITA M DYN 00:00 76 m 173 m WHITE 86.5 OK
170 Carolina Schrappe BRA F DYN 00:00 50 m 99 m WHITE 49.5 OK
171 Federico Mana ITA M DYN 00:00 76 m 173 m WHITE 86.5 OK
172 Carolina Schrappe BRA F DYN 00:00 50 m 99 m WHITE 49.5 OK
173 Timothy Money GBR M DYN 00:00 1 m 124 m WHITE 62 OK
174 Timothy Money GBR M DYN 00:00 1 m 124 m WHITE 62 OK
175 Julie Bisallion CAN F DYN 00:00 75 m 99 m WHITE 49.5 OK
176 Nicolas Guerry CHE M DYN 00:00 1 m 173 m WHITE 86.5 OK
177 Julie Bisallion CAN F DYN 00:00 75 m 99 m WHITE 49.5 OK
178 Nicolas Guerry CHE M DYN 00:00 1 m 173 m WHITE 86.5 OK
179 Barbara Jeschke GER F DYN 00:00 100 m 124 m WHITE 62 OK
180 Morgan Bourc'His FRA M DYN 00:00 153 m 194 m WHITE 97 OK
181 Barbara Jeschke GER F DYN 00:00 100 m 124 m WHITE 62 OK
182 Morgan Bourc'His FRA M DYN 00:00 153 m 194 m WHITE 97 OK
183 Petr Vala CZE M DYN 00:00 132 m 182 m WHITE 91 OK
184 Petr Vala CZE M DYN 00:00 132 m 182 m WHITE 91 OK
185 Jared Schmelzer USA M DYN 00:00 53 m 113 m WHITE 56.5 OK
186 Martin Zajac SVK M DYN 00:00 125 m 179 m WHITE 89.5 OK
187 Jared Schmelzer USA M DYN 00:00 53 m 113 m WHITE 56.5 OK
188 Martin Stepanek CZE M DYN 00:00 133 m 157 m WHITE 78.5 OK
189 Martin Zajac SVK M DYN 00:00 125 m 179 m WHITE 89.5 OK
190 Martin Stepanek CZE M DYN 00:00 133 m 157 m WHITE 78.5 OK
191 Anna Von Boetticher GER F DYN 00:00 85 m 114 m WHITE 57 OK
192 Julie Gautier FRA F DYN 00:00 83 m 124 m WHITE 62 OK
193 Anna Von Boetticher GER F DYN 00:00 85 m 114 m WHITE 57 OK
194 Julie Gautier FRA F DYN 00:00 83 m 124 m WHITE 62 OK
195 Julie Gautier FRA F DYN 00:00 83 m 124 m WHITE 62 OK
196 Julie Gautier FRA F DYN 00:00 83 m 124 m WHITE 62 OK
197 Manolis Giankos GRE M DYN 00:00 125 m 203 m WHITE 101.5 OK
198 Manolis Giankos GRE M DYN 00:00 125 m 203 m WHITE 101.5 OK
199 Manolis Giankos GRE M DYN 00:00 125 m 203 m WHITE 101.5 OK
200 Manolis Giankos GRE M DYN 00:00 125 m 203 m WHITE 101.5 OK
201 Timo Kinnunen FIN M DYN 00:00 1 m 143 m WHITE 71.5 OK
202 Timo Kinnunen FIN M DYN 00:00 1 m 143 m WHITE 71.5 OK
203 Timo Kinnunen FIN M DYN 00:00 1 m 143 m WHITE 71.5 OK
204 Timo Kinnunen FIN M DYN 00:00 1 m 143 m WHITE 71.5 OK
205 Martin Legat GER M DYN 00:00 125 m 145 m WHITE 72.5 OK
206 Martin Legat GER M DYN 00:00 125 m 145 m WHITE 72.5 OK
207 Martin Legat GER M DYN 00:00 125 m 145 m WHITE 72.5 OK
208 Anthony Williams NZL M DYN 00:00 1 m -2 m RED 0 DQBO
209 Martin Legat GER M DYN 00:00 125 m 145 m WHITE 72.5 OK
210 Anthony Williams NZL M DYN 00:00 1 m -2 m RED 0 DQBO
211 Anthony Williams NZL M DYN 00:00 1 m -2 m RED 0 DQBO
212 Anthony Williams NZL M DYN 00:00 1 m -2 m RED 0 DQBO
213 Alexey Molchanov RUS M DYN 00:00 145 m 0 m RED 0 DQBO
214 Alexey Molchanov RUS M DYN 00:00 145 m 0 m RED 0 DQBO
215 Alexey Molchanov RUS M DYN 00:00 145 m 0 m RED 0 DQBO
216 Ilaria Molinari ITA F DYN 00:00 50 m 102 m WHITE 51 OK
217 Alexey Molchanov RUS M DYN 00:00 145 m 0 m RED 0 DQBO
218 Ilaria Molinari ITA F DYN 00:00 50 m 102 m WHITE 51 OK
219 Ilaria Molinari ITA F DYN 00:00 50 m 102 m WHITE 51 OK
220 Ilaria Molinari ITA F DYN 00:00 50 m 102 m WHITE 51 OK
221 Maria Livbjerg DEN F DYN 00:00 1 m 148 m WHITE 74 OK
222 Maria Livbjerg DEN F DYN 00:00 1 m 148 m WHITE 74 OK
223 Maria Livbjerg DEN F DYN 00:00 1 m 148 m WHITE 74 OK
224 Jessica Wilson USA F DYN 00:00 58 m 124 m WHITE 62 OK
225 Maria Livbjerg DEN F DYN 00:00 1 m 148 m WHITE 74 OK
226 Jessica Wilson USA F DYN 00:00 58 m 124 m WHITE 62 OK
227 Jessica Wilson USA F DYN 00:00 58 m 124 m WHITE 62 OK
228 Jessica Wilson USA F DYN 00:00 58 m 124 m WHITE 62 OK
229 Jarmila Slovenčíková CZE F DYN 00:00 109 m 133 m WHITE 66.5 OK
230 Jarmila Slovenčíková CZE F DYN 00:00 109 m 133 m WHITE 66.5 OK
231 Jarmila Slovenčíková CZE F DYN 00:00 109 m 133 m WHITE 66.5 OK
232 Jarmila Slovenčíková CZE F DYN 00:00 109 m 133 m WHITE 66.5 OK
233 Barbora Ivanska CZE F DYN 00:00 105 m 110 m WHITE 55 OK
234 Barbora Ivanska CZE F DYN 00:00 105 m 110 m WHITE 55 OK
235 Barbora Ivanska CZE F DYN 00:00 105 m 110 m WHITE 55 OK
236 Mandy-Rae Cruickshank/Krack CAN F DYN 00:00 100 m -2 m RED 0 DQBO
237 Barbora Ivanska CZE F DYN 00:00 105 m 110 m WHITE 55 OK
238 Mandy-Rae Cruickshank/Krack CAN F DYN 00:00 100 m -2 m RED 0 DQBO
239 Mandy-Rae Cruickshank/Krack CAN F DYN 00:00 100 m -2 m RED 0 DQBO
240 Mandy-Rae Cruickshank/Krack CAN F DYN 00:00 100 m -2 m RED 0 DQBO
241 Stuart Bond GBR M DYN 00:00 113 m 148 m WHITE 74 OK
242 Stuart Bond GBR M DYN 00:00 113 m 148 m WHITE 74 OK
243 Stuart Bond GBR M DYN 00:00 113 m 148 m WHITE 74 OK
244 Megumi Matsumoto JPN F DYN 00:00 10 m -2 m RED 0 DQOTHER
245 Stuart Bond GBR M DYN 00:00 113 m 148 m WHITE 74 OK
246 Megumi Matsumoto JPN F DYN 00:00 10 m -2 m RED 0 DQOTHER
247 Megumi Matsumoto JPN F DYN 00:00 10 m -2 m RED 0 DQOTHER
248 Megumi Matsumoto JPN F DYN 00:00 10 m -2 m RED 0 DQOTHER
249 Andrew Hogan CAN M DYN 00:00 75 m -2 m RED 0 DQBO
250 Andrew Hogan CAN M DYN 00:00 75 m -2 m RED 0 DQBO
251 Andrew Hogan CAN M DYN 00:00 75 m -2 m RED 0 DQBO
252 Katsuya Hamazaki JPN M DYN 00:00 101 m 191 m WHITE 95.5 OK
253 Andrew Hogan CAN M DYN 00:00 75 m -2 m RED 0 DQBO
254 Katsuya Hamazaki JPN M DYN 00:00 101 m 191 m WHITE 95.5 OK
255 Katsuya Hamazaki JPN M DYN 00:00 101 m 191 m WHITE 95.5 OK
256 Robert King USA M DYN 00:00 50 m -2 m RED 0 DQSP
257 Katsuya Hamazaki JPN M DYN 00:00 101 m 191 m WHITE 95.5 OK
258 Robert King USA M DYN 00:00 50 m -2 m RED 0 DQSP
259 Robert King USA M DYN 00:00 50 m -2 m RED 0 DQSP
260 Guillaume Néry FRA M DYN 00:00 1 m 138 m WHITE 69 OK
261 Robert King USA M DYN 00:00 50 m -2 m RED 0 DQSP
262 Guillaume Néry FRA M DYN 00:00 1 m 138 m WHITE 69 OK
263 Guillaume Néry FRA M DYN 00:00 1 m 138 m WHITE 69 OK
264 Guillaume Néry FRA M DYN 00:00 1 m 138 m WHITE 69 OK
265 Natalia Molchanova RUS F DYN 00:00 50 m 174 m WHITE 87 OK
266 Natalia Molchanova RUS F DYN 00:00 50 m 174 m WHITE 87 OK
267 Natalia Molchanova RUS F DYN 00:00 50 m 174 m WHITE 87 OK
268 Natalia Molchanova RUS F DYN 00:00 50 m 174 m WHITE 87 OK
269 Aleksandr Jovanovic SRB M DYN 00:00 1 m 124 m WHITE 62 OK
270 Aleksandr Jovanovic SRB M DYN 00:00 1 m 124 m WHITE 62 OK
271 Aleksandr Jovanovic SRB M DYN 00:00 1 m 124 m WHITE 62 OK
272 Solenn Launay FRA F DYN 00:00 83 m 108 m WHITE 54 OK
273 Aleksandr Jovanovic SRB M DYN 00:00 1 m 124 m WHITE 62 OK
274 Solenn Launay FRA F DYN 00:00 83 m 108 m WHITE 54 OK
275 Solenn Launay FRA F DYN 00:00 83 m 108 m WHITE 54 OK
276 Christian Maldamé FRA M DYN 00:00 153 m 173 m WHITE 86.5 OK
277 Solenn Launay FRA F DYN 00:00 83 m 108 m WHITE 54 OK
278 Christian Maldamé FRA M DYN 00:00 153 m 173 m WHITE 86.5 OK
279 Christian Maldamé FRA M DYN 00:00 153 m 173 m WHITE 86.5 OK
280 Christian Maldamé FRA M DYN 00:00 153 m 173 m WHITE 86.5 OK
281 Antero Joki FIN M DYN 00:00 1 m 158 m WHITE 79 OK
282 Antero Joki FIN M DYN 00:00 1 m 158 m WHITE 79 OK
283 Antero Joki FIN M DYN 00:00 1 m 158 m WHITE 79 OK
284 Antero Joki FIN M DYN 00:00 1 m 158 m WHITE 79 OK
285 Simon Hutchins CAN M DYN 00:00 50 m 86 m WHITE 43 OK
286 Simon Hutchins CAN M DYN 00:00 50 m 86 m WHITE 43 OK
287 Simon Hutchins CAN M DYN 00:00 50 m 86 m WHITE 43 OK
288 Lotta Ericson SWE F DYN 00:00 102 m 130 m WHITE 65 OK
289 Simon Hutchins CAN M DYN 00:00 50 m 86 m WHITE 43 OK
290 Lotta Ericson SWE F DYN 00:00 102 m 130 m WHITE 65 OK
291 Lotta Ericson SWE F DYN 00:00 102 m 130 m WHITE 65 OK
292 Lotta Ericson SWE F DYN 00:00 102 m 130 m WHITE 65 OK
293 Mikko Pöntinen FIN M DYN 00:00 26 m 202 m WHITE 101 OK
294 Mikko Pöntinen FIN M DYN 00:00 26 m 202 m WHITE 101 OK
295 Mikko Pöntinen FIN M DYN 00:00 26 m 202 m WHITE 101 OK
296 David King GBR M DYN 00:00 74 m 173 m WHITE 86.5 OK
297 Mikko Pöntinen FIN M DYN 00:00 26 m 202 m WHITE 101 OK
298 David King GBR M DYN 00:00 74 m 173 m WHITE 86.5 OK
299 David King GBR M DYN 00:00 74 m 173 m WHITE 86.5 OK
300 David King GBR M DYN 00:00 74 m 173 m WHITE 86.5 OK
301 Julie Russell USA F DYN 00:00 7 m 85 m WHITE 42.5 OK
302 Julie Russell USA F DYN 00:00 7 m 85 m WHITE 42.5 OK
303 Julie Russell USA F DYN 00:00 7 m 85 m WHITE 42.5 OK
304 Tobias Nilsson SWE M DYN 00:00 1 m 164 m WHITE 82 OK
305 Julie Russell USA F DYN 00:00 7 m 85 m WHITE 42.5 OK
306 Tobias Nilsson SWE M DYN 00:00 1 m 164 m WHITE 82 OK
307 Tobias Nilsson SWE M DYN 00:00 1 m 164 m WHITE 82 OK
308 Tobias Nilsson SWE M DYN 00:00 1 m 164 m WHITE 82 OK
309 Craig Gentry USA M DYN 00:00 50 m 117 m YELLOW 54 PEN
310 Craig Gentry USA M DYN 00:00 50 m 117 m YELLOW 54 PEN
311 Craig Gentry USA M DYN 00:00 50 m 117 m YELLOW 54 PEN
312 Craig Gentry USA M DYN 00:00 50 m 117 m YELLOW 54 PEN
313 Georgina Miller GBR F DYN 00:00 25 m 99 m WHITE 49.5 OK
314 Georgina Miller GBR F DYN 00:00 25 m 99 m WHITE 49.5 OK
315 Georgina Miller GBR F DYN 00:00 25 m 99 m WHITE 49.5 OK
316 Georgina Miller GBR F DYN 00:00 25 m 99 m WHITE 49.5 OK
317 Richard Wonka GER M DYN 00:00 99 m 104 m WHITE 52 OK
318 Richard Wonka GER M DYN 00:00 99 m 104 m WHITE 52 OK
319 Richard Wonka GER M DYN 00:00 99 m 104 m WHITE 52 OK
320 Yury Shmatko RUS M DYN 00:00 98 m 130 m YELLOW 64 PEN
321 Richard Wonka GER M DYN 00:00 99 m 104 m WHITE 52 OK
322 Yury Shmatko RUS M DYN 00:00 98 m 130 m YELLOW 64 PEN
323 Yury Shmatko RUS M DYN 00:00 98 m 130 m YELLOW 64 PEN
324 Sanne H. K. Rasmussen DEN F DYN 00:00 1 m -2 m RED 0 DQBO
325 Yury Shmatko RUS M DYN 00:00 98 m 130 m YELLOW 64 PEN
326 Sanne H. K. Rasmussen DEN F DYN 00:00 1 m -2 m RED 0 DQBO
327 Sanne H. K. Rasmussen DEN F DYN 00:00 1 m -2 m RED 0 DQBO
328 Weine Gustavsson SWE M DYN 00:00 1 m 198 m WHITE 99 OK
329 Sanne H. K. Rasmussen DEN F DYN 00:00 1 m -2 m RED 0 DQBO
330 Weine Gustavsson SWE M DYN 00:00 1 m 198 m WHITE 99 OK
331 Weine Gustavsson SWE M DYN 00:00 1 m 198 m WHITE 99 OK
332 Weine Gustavsson SWE M DYN 00:00 1 m 198 m WHITE 99 OK
333 Jill Yoneda CAN F DYN 00:00 5 m 124 m WHITE 62 OK
334 Jill Yoneda CAN F DYN 00:00 5 m 124 m WHITE 62 OK
335 Jill Yoneda CAN F DYN 00:00 5 m 124 m WHITE 62 OK
336 Alexandros Tzannerakis GRE M DYN 00:00 102 m 148 m WHITE 74 OK
337 Jill Yoneda CAN F DYN 00:00 5 m 124 m WHITE 62 OK
338 Alexandros Tzannerakis GRE M DYN 00:00 102 m 148 m WHITE 74 OK
339 Alexandros Tzannerakis GRE M DYN 00:00 102 m 148 m WHITE 74 OK
340 Alexandros Tzannerakis GRE M DYN 00:00 102 m 148 m WHITE 74 OK
341 Josephine Jã˜Rgensen DEN F DYN 00:00 1 m 124 m WHITE 62 OK
342 Josephine Jã˜Rgensen DEN F DYN 00:00 1 m 124 m WHITE 62 OK
343 Josephine Jã˜Rgensen DEN F DYN 00:00 1 m 124 m WHITE 62 OK
344 Josephine Jã˜Rgensen DEN F DYN 00:00 1 m 124 m WHITE 62 OK
345 Emilia Biała POL F DYN 00:00 50 m 154 m WHITE 77 OK
346 Emilia Biała POL F DYN 00:00 50 m 154 m WHITE 77 OK
347 Emilia Biała POL F DYN 00:00 50 m 154 m WHITE 77 OK
348 Juraj Karpis SVK M DYN 00:00 100 m 170 m WHITE 85 OK
349 Emilia Biała POL F DYN 00:00 50 m 154 m WHITE 77 OK
350 Juraj Karpis SVK M DYN 00:00 100 m 170 m WHITE 85 OK
351 Juraj Karpis SVK M DYN 00:00 100 m 170 m WHITE 85 OK
352 Henning Larsen DEN M DYN 00:00 1 m 198 m WHITE 99 OK
353 Juraj Karpis SVK M DYN 00:00 100 m 170 m WHITE 85 OK
354 Henning Larsen DEN M DYN 00:00 1 m 198 m WHITE 99 OK
355 Henning Larsen DEN M DYN 00:00 1 m 198 m WHITE 99 OK
356 Henning Larsen DEN M DYN 00:00 1 m 198 m WHITE 99 OK
357 Ricardo Bahia BRA M DYN 00:00 29 m 159 m YELLOW 70 PEN
358 Ricardo Bahia BRA M DYN 00:00 29 m 159 m YELLOW 70 PEN
359 Ricardo Bahia BRA M DYN 00:00 29 m 159 m YELLOW 70 PEN
360 Ricardo Bahia BRA M DYN 00:00 29 m 159 m YELLOW 70 PEN
361 Jana Oujezdska CZE F DYN 00:00 83 m 101 m WHITE 50.5 OK
362 Jana Oujezdska CZE F DYN 00:00 83 m 101 m WHITE 50.5 OK
363 Jana Oujezdska CZE F DYN 00:00 83 m 101 m WHITE 50.5 OK
364 Ilka Michaelis GER F DYN 00:00 76 m 102 m WHITE 51 OK
365 Jana Oujezdska CZE F DYN 00:00 83 m 101 m WHITE 50.5 OK
366 Ilka Michaelis GER F DYN 00:00 76 m 102 m WHITE 51 OK
367 Ilka Michaelis GER F DYN 00:00 76 m 102 m WHITE 51 OK
368 Ilka Michaelis GER F DYN 00:00 76 m 102 m WHITE 51 OK
369 Maria Teresa Solomons GBR F DYN 00:00 45 m 99 m WHITE 49.5 OK
370 Maria Teresa Solomons GBR F DYN 00:00 45 m 99 m WHITE 49.5 OK
371 Maria Teresa Solomons GBR F DYN 00:00 45 m 99 m WHITE 49.5 OK
372 Marko Arsenijevic SRB M DYN 00:00 1 m 148 m WHITE 74 OK
373 Maria Teresa Solomons GBR F DYN 00:00 45 m 99 m WHITE 49.5 OK
374 Marko Arsenijevic SRB M DYN 00:00 1 m 148 m WHITE 74 OK
375 Marko Arsenijevic SRB M DYN 00:00 1 m 148 m WHITE 74 OK
376 Isabelle Larsson SWE F DYN 00:00 8 m 99 m WHITE 49.5 OK
377 Marko Arsenijevic SRB M DYN 00:00 1 m 148 m WHITE 74 OK
378 Isabelle Larsson SWE F DYN 00:00 8 m 99 m WHITE 49.5 OK
379 Isabelle Larsson SWE F DYN 00:00 8 m 99 m WHITE 49.5 OK
380 Junko Kitahama JPN F DYN 00:00 100 m 131 m WHITE 65.5 OK
381 Isabelle Larsson SWE F DYN 00:00 8 m 99 m WHITE 49.5 OK
382 Junko Kitahama JPN F DYN 00:00 100 m 131 m WHITE 65.5 OK
383 Junko Kitahama JPN F DYN 00:00 100 m 131 m WHITE 65.5 OK
384 Peter Weinmann CHE M DYN 00:00 51 m 131 m WHITE 65.5 OK
385 Junko Kitahama JPN F DYN 00:00 100 m 131 m WHITE 65.5 OK
386 Peter Weinmann CHE M DYN 00:00 51 m 131 m WHITE 65.5 OK
387 Peter Weinmann CHE M DYN 00:00 51 m 131 m WHITE 65.5 OK
388 Peter Weinmann CHE M DYN 00:00 51 m 131 m WHITE 65.5 OK
389 Sofus Kreutzmann DEN M DYN 00:00 1 m 155 m WHITE 77.5 OK
390 Sofus Kreutzmann DEN M DYN 00:00 1 m 155 m WHITE 77.5 OK
391 Sofus Kreutzmann DEN M DYN 00:00 1 m 155 m WHITE 77.5 OK
392 Sofus Kreutzmann DEN M DYN 00:00 1 m 155 m WHITE 77.5 OK
393 Annabel Edwards USA F DYN 00:00 58 m 123 m WHITE 61.5 OK
394 Annabel Edwards USA F DYN 00:00 58 m 123 m WHITE 61.5 OK
395 Annabel Edwards USA F DYN 00:00 58 m 123 m WHITE 61.5 OK
396 Natalia Avseenko RUS F DYN 00:00 91 m 99 m WHITE 49.5 OK
397 Annabel Edwards USA F DYN 00:00 58 m 123 m WHITE 61.5 OK
398 Natalia Avseenko RUS F DYN 00:00 91 m 99 m WHITE 49.5 OK
399 Natalia Avseenko RUS F DYN 00:00 91 m 99 m WHITE 49.5 OK
400 Natalia Avseenko RUS F DYN 00:00 91 m 99 m WHITE 49.5 OK
401 Andrea Zuccari ITA M DYN 00:00 1 m 124 m YELLOW 52 PEN
402 Andrea Zuccari ITA M DYN 00:00 1 m 124 m YELLOW 52 PEN
403 Andrea Zuccari ITA M DYN 00:00 1 m 124 m YELLOW 52 PEN
404 Francine Kreiss FRA F DYN 00:00 75 m 104 m WHITE 52 OK
405 Andrea Zuccari ITA M DYN 00:00 1 m 124 m YELLOW 52 PEN
406 Francine Kreiss FRA F DYN 00:00 75 m 104 m WHITE 52 OK
407 Francine Kreiss FRA F DYN 00:00 75 m 104 m WHITE 52 OK
408 Petr Zlatuska CZE M DYN 00:00 131 m 152 m WHITE 76 OK
409 Francine Kreiss FRA F DYN 00:00 75 m 104 m WHITE 52 OK
410 Petr Zlatuska CZE M DYN 00:00 131 m 152 m WHITE 76 OK
411 Petr Zlatuska CZE M DYN 00:00 131 m 152 m WHITE 76 OK
412 Petr Zlatuska CZE M DYN 00:00 131 m 152 m WHITE 76 OK
413 Dimitris Chatziaslan GRE M DYN 00:00 102 m -2 m RED 0 DQOTHER
414 Dimitris Chatziaslan GRE M DYN 00:00 102 m -2 m RED 0 DQOTHER
415 Dimitris Chatziaslan GRE M DYN 00:00 102 m -2 m RED 0 DQOTHER
416 Olga Surykova RUS F DYN 00:00 85 m 100 m WHITE 50 OK
417 Dimitris Chatziaslan GRE M DYN 00:00 102 m -2 m RED 0 DQOTHER
418 Olga Surykova RUS F DYN 00:00 85 m 100 m WHITE 50 OK
419 Olga Surykova RUS F DYN 00:00 85 m 100 m WHITE 50 OK
420 Olga Surykova RUS F DYN 00:00 85 m 100 m WHITE 50 OK
421 Kevin Sorensen CAN M DYN 00:00 75 m 99 m WHITE 49.5 OK
422 Kevin Sorensen CAN M DYN 00:00 75 m 99 m WHITE 49.5 OK
423 Joanna Massacand CHE F CWT 00:00 36 m 36 m WHITE 36 OK
424 Joanna Massacand CHE F CWT 00:00 36 m 36 m WHITE 36 OK
425 Ryuzo Shinomiya JPN M CWT 00:00 100 m 92 m YELLOW 83 PEN
426 Ryuzo Shinomiya JPN M CWT 00:00 100 m 92 m YELLOW 83 PEN
427 William Trubridge NZL M CWT 00:00 90 m 88 m YELLOW 55 PEN
428 William Trubridge NZL M CWT 00:00 90 m 88 m YELLOW 55 PEN
429 Annelie Pompe SWE F CWT 00:00 60 m 60 m WHITE 60 OK
430 Jesper Stechmann DEN M CWT 00:00 70 m 70 m WHITE 70 OK
431 Annelie Pompe SWE F CWT 00:00 60 m 60 m WHITE 60 OK
432 Ulrich Wulff GER M CWT 00:00 57 m 57 m WHITE 57 OK
433 Jesper Stechmann DEN M CWT 00:00 70 m 70 m WHITE 70 OK
434 Ulrich Wulff GER M CWT 00:00 57 m 57 m WHITE 57 OK
435 David Mullins NZL M CWT 00:00 104 m 92 m YELLOW 79 PEN
436 Johan Thelaus SWE M CWT 00:00 85 m 85 m WHITE 85 OK
437 David Mullins NZL M CWT 00:00 104 m 92 m YELLOW 79 PEN
438 Johan Thelaus SWE M CWT 00:00 85 m 85 m WHITE 85 OK
439 Evgeny Butov RUS M CWT 00:00 58 m 58 m WHITE 58 OK
440 Davide Carrera ITA M CWT 00:00 90 m -2 m RED 0 DQSP
441 Evgeny Butov RUS M CWT 00:00 58 m 58 m WHITE 58 OK
442 Davide Carrera ITA M CWT 00:00 90 m -2 m RED 0 DQSP
443 Misuzu Hirai JPN F CWT 00:00 63 m 63 m WHITE 63 OK
444 Yoshiro Konno JPN M CWT 00:00 60 m 47 m YELLOW 33 PEN
445 Misuzu Hirai JPN F CWT 00:00 63 m 63 m WHITE 63 OK
446 Yoshiro Konno JPN M CWT 00:00 60 m 47 m YELLOW 33 PEN
447 Uros Kojic SRB M CWT 00:00 56 m 56 m WHITE 56 OK
448 Uros Kojic SRB M CWT 00:00 56 m 56 m WHITE 56 OK
449 Federico Mana ITA M CWT 00:00 90 m 90 m WHITE 90 OK
450 Carolina Schrappe BRA F CWT 00:00 67 m 67 m WHITE 67 OK
451 Federico Mana ITA M CWT 00:00 90 m 90 m WHITE 90 OK
452 Carolina Schrappe BRA F CWT 00:00 67 m 67 m WHITE 67 OK
453 Timothy Money GBR M CWT 00:00 53 m 53 m WHITE 53 OK
454 Timothy Money GBR M CWT 00:00 53 m 53 m WHITE 53 OK
455 Julie Bisallion CAN F CWT 00:00 37 m 37 m WHITE 37 OK
456 Nicolas Guerry CHE M CWT 00:00 70 m 70 m WHITE 70 OK
457 Julie Bisallion CAN F CWT 00:00 37 m 37 m WHITE 37 OK
458 Nicolas Guerry CHE M CWT 00:00 70 m 70 m WHITE 70 OK
459 Barbara Jeschke GER F CWT 00:00 12 m 12 m WHITE 12 OK
460 Morgan Bourc'His FRA M CWT 00:00 80 m 80 m WHITE 80 OK
461 Barbara Jeschke GER F CWT 00:00 12 m 12 m WHITE 12 OK
462 Morgan Bourc'His FRA M CWT 00:00 80 m 80 m WHITE 80 OK
463 Petr Vala CZE M CWT 00:00 72 m 72 m WHITE 72 OK
464 Petr Vala CZE M CWT 00:00 72 m 72 m WHITE 72 OK
465 Jared Schmelzer USA M CWT 00:00 53 m 53 m WHITE 53 OK
466 Martin Zajac SVK M CWT 00:00 81 m 81 m WHITE 81 OK
467 Jared Schmelzer USA M CWT 00:00 53 m 53 m WHITE 53 OK
468 Martin Stepanek CZE M CWT 00:00 100 m 100 m WHITE 100 OK
469 Martin Zajac SVK M CWT 00:00 81 m 81 m WHITE 81 OK
470 Martin Stepanek CZE M CWT 00:00 100 m 100 m WHITE 100 OK
471 Anna Von Boetticher GER F CWT 00:00 60 m 55 m YELLOW 39 PEN
472 Julie Gautier FRA F CWT 00:00 62 m 62 m WHITE 62 OK
473 Anna Von Boetticher GER F CWT 00:00 60 m 55 m YELLOW 39 PEN
474 Julie Gautier FRA F CWT 00:00 62 m 62 m WHITE 62 OK
475 Julie Gautier FRA F CWT 00:00 62 m 62 m WHITE 62 OK
476 Julie Gautier FRA F CWT 00:00 62 m 62 m WHITE 62 OK
477 Manolis Giankos GRE M CWT 00:00 100 m 100 m WHITE 100 OK
478 Manolis Giankos GRE M CWT 00:00 100 m 100 m WHITE 100 OK
479 Manolis Giankos GRE M CWT 00:00 100 m 100 m WHITE 100 OK
480 Manolis Giankos GRE M CWT 00:00 100 m 100 m WHITE 100 OK
481 Timo Kinnunen FIN M CWT 00:00 73 m 73 m WHITE 73 OK
482 Timo Kinnunen FIN M CWT 00:00 73 m 73 m WHITE 73 OK
483 Timo Kinnunen FIN M CWT 00:00 73 m 73 m WHITE 73 OK
484 Timo Kinnunen FIN M CWT 00:00 73 m 73 m WHITE 73 OK
485 Anthony Williams NZL M CWT 00:00 82 m 82 m YELLOW 72 PEN
486 Anthony Williams NZL M CWT 00:00 82 m 82 m YELLOW 72 PEN
487 Anthony Williams NZL M CWT 00:00 82 m 82 m YELLOW 72 PEN
488 Anthony Williams NZL M CWT 00:00 82 m 82 m YELLOW 72 PEN
489 Alexey Molchanov RUS M CWT 00:00 95 m 95 m YELLOW 85 PEN
490 Alexey Molchanov RUS M CWT 00:00 95 m 95 m YELLOW 85 PEN
491 Alexey Molchanov RUS M CWT 00:00 95 m 95 m YELLOW 85 PEN
492 Ilaria Molinari ITA F CWT 00:00 60 m 60 m WHITE 60 OK
493 Alexey Molchanov RUS M CWT 00:00 95 m 95 m YELLOW 85 PEN
494 Ilaria Molinari ITA F CWT 00:00 60 m 60 m WHITE 60 OK
495 Ilaria Molinari ITA F CWT 00:00 60 m 60 m WHITE 60 OK
496 Ilaria Molinari ITA F CWT 00:00 60 m 60 m WHITE 60 OK
497 Maria Livbjerg DEN F CWT 00:00 60 m 60 m WHITE 60 OK
498 Maria Livbjerg DEN F CWT 00:00 60 m 60 m WHITE 60 OK
499 Maria Livbjerg DEN F CWT 00:00 60 m 60 m WHITE 60 OK
500 Jessica Wilson USA F CWT 00:00 62 m 60 m YELLOW 57 PEN
501 Maria Livbjerg DEN F CWT 00:00 60 m 60 m WHITE 60 OK
502 Jessica Wilson USA F CWT 00:00 62 m 60 m YELLOW 57 PEN
503 Jessica Wilson USA F CWT 00:00 62 m 60 m YELLOW 57 PEN
504 Jessica Wilson USA F CWT 00:00 62 m 60 m YELLOW 57 PEN
505 Jarmila Slovenčíková CZE F CWT 00:00 70 m 70 m WHITE 70 OK
506 Jarmila Slovenčíková CZE F CWT 00:00 70 m 70 m WHITE 70 OK
507 Jarmila Slovenčíková CZE F CWT 00:00 70 m 70 m WHITE 70 OK
508 Jarmila Slovenčíková CZE F CWT 00:00 70 m 70 m WHITE 70 OK
509 Barbora Ivanska CZE F CWT 00:00 34 m 34 m WHITE 34 OK
510 Barbora Ivanska CZE F CWT 00:00 34 m 34 m WHITE 34 OK
511 Barbora Ivanska CZE F CWT 00:00 34 m 34 m WHITE 34 OK
512 Mandy-Rae Cruickshank/Krack CAN F CWT 00:00 80 m 80 m WHITE 80 OK
513 Barbora Ivanska CZE F CWT 00:00 34 m 34 m WHITE 34 OK
514 Mandy-Rae Cruickshank/Krack CAN F CWT 00:00 80 m 80 m WHITE 80 OK
515 Mandy-Rae Cruickshank/Krack CAN F CWT 00:00 80 m 80 m WHITE 80 OK
516 Mandy-Rae Cruickshank/Krack CAN F CWT 00:00 80 m 80 m WHITE 80 OK
517 Stuart Bond GBR M CWT 00:00 54 m 54 m WHITE 54 OK
518 Stuart Bond GBR M CWT 00:00 54 m 54 m WHITE 54 OK
519 Stuart Bond GBR M CWT 00:00 54 m 54 m WHITE 54 OK
520 Megumi Matsumoto JPN F CWT 00:00 60 m 60 m WHITE 60 OK
521 Stuart Bond GBR M CWT 00:00 54 m 54 m WHITE 54 OK
522 Megumi Matsumoto JPN F CWT 00:00 60 m 60 m WHITE 60 OK
523 Megumi Matsumoto JPN F CWT 00:00 60 m 60 m WHITE 60 OK
524 Megumi Matsumoto JPN F CWT 00:00 60 m 60 m WHITE 60 OK
525 Andrew Hogan CAN M CWT 00:00 45 m 45 m WHITE 45 OK
526 Andrew Hogan CAN M CWT 00:00 45 m 45 m WHITE 45 OK
527 Andrew Hogan CAN M CWT 00:00 45 m 45 m WHITE 45 OK
528 Katsuya Hamazaki JPN M CWT 00:00 45 m 29 m YELLOW 12 PEN
529 Andrew Hogan CAN M CWT 00:00 45 m 45 m WHITE 45 OK
530 Katsuya Hamazaki JPN M CWT 00:00 45 m 29 m YELLOW 12 PEN
531 Katsuya Hamazaki JPN M CWT 00:00 45 m 29 m YELLOW 12 PEN
532 Robert King USA M CWT 00:00 61 m 48 m YELLOW 34 PEN
533 Katsuya Hamazaki JPN M CWT 00:00 45 m 29 m YELLOW 12 PEN
534 Robert King USA M CWT 00:00 61 m 48 m YELLOW 34 PEN
535 Robert King USA M CWT 00:00 61 m 48 m YELLOW 34 PEN
536 Guillaume Néry FRA M CWT 00:00 100 m 98 m YELLOW 95 PEN
537 Robert King USA M CWT 00:00 61 m 48 m YELLOW 34 PEN
538 Guillaume Néry FRA M CWT 00:00 100 m 98 m YELLOW 95 PEN
539 Guillaume Néry FRA M CWT 00:00 100 m 98 m YELLOW 95 PEN
540 Guillaume Néry FRA M CWT 00:00 100 m 98 m YELLOW 95 PEN
541 Natalia Molchanova RUS F CWT 00:00 85 m 85 m WHITE 85 OK
542 Natalia Molchanova RUS F CWT 00:00 85 m 85 m WHITE 85 OK
543 Natalia Molchanova RUS F CWT 00:00 85 m 85 m WHITE 85 OK
544 Natalia Molchanova RUS F CWT 00:00 85 m 85 m WHITE 85 OK
545 Aleksandr Jovanovic SRB M CWT 00:00 56 m -2 m RED 0 DQOTHER
546 Aleksandr Jovanovic SRB M CWT 00:00 56 m -2 m RED 0 DQOTHER
547 Aleksandr Jovanovic SRB M CWT 00:00 56 m -2 m RED 0 DQOTHER
548 Solenn Launay FRA F CWT 00:00 50 m 50 m WHITE 50 OK
549 Aleksandr Jovanovic SRB M CWT 00:00 56 m -2 m RED 0 DQOTHER
550 Solenn Launay FRA F CWT 00:00 50 m 50 m WHITE 50 OK
551 Solenn Launay FRA F CWT 00:00 50 m 50 m WHITE 50 OK
552 Christian Maldamé FRA M CWT 00:00 85 m 85 m WHITE 85 OK
553 Solenn Launay FRA F CWT 00:00 50 m 50 m WHITE 50 OK
554 Christian Maldamé FRA M CWT 00:00 85 m 85 m WHITE 85 OK
555 Christian Maldamé FRA M CWT 00:00 85 m 85 m WHITE 85 OK
556 Christian Maldamé FRA M CWT 00:00 85 m 85 m WHITE 85 OK
557 Antero Joki FIN M CWT 00:00 80 m 80 m WHITE 80 OK
558 Antero Joki FIN M CWT 00:00 80 m 80 m WHITE 80 OK
559 Antero Joki FIN M CWT 00:00 80 m 80 m WHITE 80 OK
560 Antero Joki FIN M CWT 00:00 80 m 80 m WHITE 80 OK
561 Simon Hutchins CAN M CWT 00:00 42 m 42 m WHITE 42 OK
562 Simon Hutchins CAN M CWT 00:00 42 m 42 m WHITE 42 OK
563 Simon Hutchins CAN M CWT 00:00 42 m 42 m WHITE 42 OK
564 Lotta Ericson SWE F CWT 00:00 55 m 55 m WHITE 55 OK
565 Simon Hutchins CAN M CWT 00:00 42 m 42 m WHITE 42 OK
566 Lotta Ericson SWE F CWT 00:00 55 m 55 m WHITE 55 OK
567 Lotta Ericson SWE F CWT 00:00 55 m 55 m WHITE 55 OK
568 Lotta Ericson SWE F CWT 00:00 55 m 55 m WHITE 55 OK
569 Mikko Pöntinen FIN M CWT 00:00 40 m 40 m WHITE 40 OK
570 Mikko Pöntinen FIN M CWT 00:00 40 m 40 m WHITE 40 OK
571 Mikko Pöntinen FIN M CWT 00:00 40 m 40 m WHITE 40 OK
572 David King GBR M CWT 00:00 75 m 75 m WHITE 75 OK
573 Mikko Pöntinen FIN M CWT 00:00 40 m 40 m WHITE 40 OK
574 David King GBR M CWT 00:00 75 m 75 m WHITE 75 OK
575 David King GBR M CWT 00:00 75 m 75 m WHITE 75 OK
576 David King GBR M CWT 00:00 75 m 75 m WHITE 75 OK
577 Julie Russell USA F CWT 00:00 53 m 53 m WHITE 53 OK
578 Julie Russell USA F CWT 00:00 53 m 53 m WHITE 53 OK
579 Julie Russell USA F CWT 00:00 53 m 53 m WHITE 53 OK
580 Tobias Nilsson SWE M CWT 00:00 69 m 69 m WHITE 69 OK
581 Julie Russell USA F CWT 00:00 53 m 53 m WHITE 53 OK
582 Tobias Nilsson SWE M CWT 00:00 69 m 69 m WHITE 69 OK
583 Tobias Nilsson SWE M CWT 00:00 69 m 69 m WHITE 69 OK
584 Tobias Nilsson SWE M CWT 00:00 69 m 69 m WHITE 69 OK
585 Craig Gentry USA M CWT 00:00 53 m 53 m WHITE 53 OK
586 Craig Gentry USA M CWT 00:00 53 m 53 m WHITE 53 OK
587 Craig Gentry USA M CWT 00:00 53 m 53 m WHITE 53 OK
588 Craig Gentry USA M CWT 00:00 53 m 53 m WHITE 53 OK
589 Georgina Miller GBR F CWT 00:00 42 m 42 m YELLOW 32 PEN
590 Georgina Miller GBR F CWT 00:00 42 m 42 m YELLOW 32 PEN
591 Georgina Miller GBR F CWT 00:00 42 m 42 m YELLOW 32 PEN
592 Georgina Miller GBR F CWT 00:00 42 m 42 m YELLOW 32 PEN
593 Richard Wonka GER M CWT 00:00 52 m 30 m YELLOW 7 PEN
594 Richard Wonka GER M CWT 00:00 52 m 30 m YELLOW 7 PEN
595 Richard Wonka GER M CWT 00:00 52 m 30 m YELLOW 7 PEN
596 Yury Shmatko RUS M CWT 00:00 65 m 45 m YELLOW 24 PEN
597 Richard Wonka GER M CWT 00:00 52 m 30 m YELLOW 7 PEN
598 Yury Shmatko RUS M CWT 00:00 65 m 45 m YELLOW 24 PEN
599 Yury Shmatko RUS M CWT 00:00 65 m 45 m YELLOW 24 PEN
600 Sanne H. K. Rasmussen DEN F CWT 00:00 42 m 42 m WHITE 42 OK
601 Yury Shmatko RUS M CWT 00:00 65 m 45 m YELLOW 24 PEN
602 Sanne H. K. Rasmussen DEN F CWT 00:00 42 m 42 m WHITE 42 OK
603 Sanne H. K. Rasmussen DEN F CWT 00:00 42 m 42 m WHITE 42 OK
604 Weine Gustavsson SWE M CWT 00:00 72 m 72 m WHITE 72 OK
605 Sanne H. K. Rasmussen DEN F CWT 00:00 42 m 42 m WHITE 42 OK
606 Weine Gustavsson SWE M CWT 00:00 72 m 72 m WHITE 72 OK
607 Weine Gustavsson SWE M CWT 00:00 72 m 72 m WHITE 72 OK
608 Weine Gustavsson SWE M CWT 00:00 72 m 72 m WHITE 72 OK
609 Jill Yoneda CAN F CWT 00:00 46 m 46 m WHITE 46 OK
610 Jill Yoneda CAN F CWT 00:00 46 m 46 m WHITE 46 OK
611 Jill Yoneda CAN F CWT 00:00 46 m 46 m WHITE 46 OK
612 Alexandros Tzannerakis GRE M CWT 00:00 72 m 72 m WHITE 72 OK
613 Jill Yoneda CAN F CWT 00:00 46 m 46 m WHITE 46 OK
614 Alexandros Tzannerakis GRE M CWT 00:00 72 m 72 m WHITE 72 OK
615 Alexandros Tzannerakis GRE M CWT 00:00 72 m 72 m WHITE 72 OK
616 Alexandros Tzannerakis GRE M CWT 00:00 72 m 72 m WHITE 72 OK
617 Josephine Jã˜Rgensen DEN F CWT 00:00 40 m 40 m WHITE 40 OK
618 Josephine Jã˜Rgensen DEN F CWT 00:00 40 m 40 m WHITE 40 OK
619 Josephine Jã˜Rgensen DEN F CWT 00:00 40 m 40 m WHITE 40 OK
620 Josephine Jã˜Rgensen DEN F CWT 00:00 40 m 40 m WHITE 40 OK
621 Emilia Biała POL F CWT 00:00 48 m 48 m WHITE 48 OK
622 Emilia Biała POL F CWT 00:00 48 m 48 m WHITE 48 OK
623 Emilia Biała POL F CWT 00:00 48 m 48 m WHITE 48 OK
624 Juraj Karpis SVK M CWT 00:00 100 m -2 m RED 0 DQBO
625 Emilia Biała POL F CWT 00:00 48 m 48 m WHITE 48 OK
626 Juraj Karpis SVK M CWT 00:00 100 m -2 m RED 0 DQBO
627 Juraj Karpis SVK M CWT 00:00 100 m -2 m RED 0 DQBO
628 Juraj Karpis SVK M CWT 00:00 100 m -2 m RED 0 DQBO
629 Liv Philip GBR F CWT 00:00 59 m -2 m RED 0 DQOTHER
630 Liv Philip GBR F CWT 00:00 59 m -2 m RED 0 DQOTHER
631 Liv Philip GBR F CWT 00:00 59 m -2 m RED 0 DQOTHER
632 Henning Larsen DEN M CWT 00:00 62 m 62 m WHITE 62 OK
633 Liv Philip GBR F CWT 00:00 59 m -2 m RED 0 DQOTHER
634 Henning Larsen DEN M CWT 00:00 62 m 62 m WHITE 62 OK
635 Henning Larsen DEN M CWT 00:00 62 m 62 m WHITE 62 OK
636 Henning Larsen DEN M CWT 00:00 62 m 62 m WHITE 62 OK
637 Ricardo Bahia BRA M CWT 00:00 56 m 56 m WHITE 56 OK
638 Ricardo Bahia BRA M CWT 00:00 56 m 56 m WHITE 56 OK
639 Ricardo Bahia BRA M CWT 00:00 56 m 56 m WHITE 56 OK
640 Ricardo Bahia BRA M CWT 00:00 56 m 56 m WHITE 56 OK
641 Jana Oujezdska CZE F CWT 00:00 43 m 43 m WHITE 43 OK
642 Jana Oujezdska CZE F CWT 00:00 43 m 43 m WHITE 43 OK
643 Jana Oujezdska CZE F CWT 00:00 43 m 43 m WHITE 43 OK
644 Ilka Michaelis GER F CWT 00:00 36 m -2 m RED 0 DQOTHER
645 Jana Oujezdska CZE F CWT 00:00 43 m 43 m WHITE 43 OK
646 Ilka Michaelis GER F CWT 00:00 36 m -2 m RED 0 DQOTHER
647 Ilka Michaelis GER F CWT 00:00 36 m -2 m RED 0 DQOTHER
648 Ilka Michaelis GER F CWT 00:00 36 m -2 m RED 0 DQOTHER
649 Maria Teresa Solomons GBR F CWT 00:00 60 m 60 m YELLOW 50 PEN
650 Maria Teresa Solomons GBR F CWT 00:00 60 m 60 m YELLOW 50 PEN
651 Maria Teresa Solomons GBR F CWT 00:00 60 m 60 m YELLOW 50 PEN
652 Marko Arsenijevic SRB M CWT 00:00 46 m 46 m YELLOW 36 PEN
653 Maria Teresa Solomons GBR F CWT 00:00 60 m 60 m YELLOW 50 PEN
654 Marko Arsenijevic SRB M CWT 00:00 46 m