Event Details

Event info

Triple Depth 2011

Start date: 23.06.2011
End date: 23.06.2011
Location: ,
Event Type: Competition
Disciplines: FIM CNF CWT
Organizer: Judge ItTEST DUMMY
Main Judge: Konstantin BORISOV
Assistant Judges: Not set
Additional Judges: LOTTA ERICSON
Linda PAGANELLI

Day 1

FIM

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Sara CAMPBELL United Kingdom Female White 70 0 70 m 70 m OK
Wendy TIMMERMANS Netherlands Female White 60 0 60 m 60 m OK
Alana CASKEY Australia Female White 50 0 50 m 50 m OK
Olga SURYKOVA Russian Federation Female White 48 0 48 m 48 m OK
Irina VEVERKA(KARINA) Russian Federation Female White 46 0 46 m 46 m OK
Brigitte BANEGAS France Female Yellow 39 5 48 m 44 m PEN
Siri FOGELBERG Sweden Female White 40 0 40 m 40 m OK
Nadja BOROZDENKOVA Russian Federation Female White 36 0 36 m 36 m OK
Mara TORREALBA PASCUET Spain Female White 30 0 30 m 30 m OK
Marianne BOEHM Germany Female White 20 0 20 m 20 m OK
Fanny EHRENBERG Sweden Female Red 0 55 55 m -2 m DQOTHER
Carolina GONZALES Spain Female Red 0 55 55 m -2 m DQOTHER
Male results
Miguel LOZANO Spain Male White 90 0 90 m 90 m OK
Mike WELLS Australia Male White 83 0 83 m 83 m OK
Michael NAEF Switzerland Male White 76 0 76 m 76 m OK
Mario Santiago JAKAS ALBISU Spain Male White 75 0 75 m 75 m OK
Tomaz JEREB Slovenia Male White 65 0 65 m 65 m OK
Max LINDQVIST Sweden Male White 65 0 65 m 65 m OK
Trevor HUTTON South Africa Male White 60 0 60 m 60 m OK
Yuri SHMATKO Russian Federation Male White 60 0 60 m 60 m OK
Andrej ROPRET Slovenia Male White 60 0 60 m 60 m OK
Ashod PAPAZIAN Egypt Male White 55 0 55 m 55 m OK
Evgeny SYCHEV Russian Federation Male White 52 0 52 m 52 m OK
Antonio A. GARCIA ABILLEIRA Spain Male White 50 0 50 m 50 m OK
Sokolov DENIS Russian Federation Male White 45 0 45 m 45 m OK
Alex LOZANO Spain Male White 40 0 40 m 40 m OK
Gregoire FOLLY Switzerland Male White 40 0 40 m 40 m OK
Anthony LATIMER South Africa Male White 35 0 35 m 35 m OK
Marc LENOIR France Male Red 0 70 70 m -2 m DQOTHER

CNF

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Wendy TIMMERMANS Netherlands Female White 45 0 45 m 45 m OK
Sara CAMPBELL United Kingdom Female White 40 0 40 m 40 m OK
Irina VEVERKA(KARINA) Russian Federation Female White 40 0 40 m 40 m OK
Olga SURYKOVA Russian Federation Female White 38 0 38 m 38 m OK
Julia MOUCE Argentina Female White 38 0 38 m 38 m OK
Siri FOGELBERG Sweden Female White 27 0 27 m 27 m OK
Nadja BOROZDENKOVA Russian Federation Female White 26 0 26 m 26 m OK
Carolina GONZALES Spain Female White 25 0 25 m 25 m OK
Mara TORREALBA PASCUET Spain Female Yellow 20 5 25 m 25 m PEN
Marianne BOEHM Germany Female White 18 0 18 m 18 m OK
Alana CASKEY Australia Female Red 0 42 42 m -2 m DQOTHER
Fanny EHRENBERG Sweden Female Red 0 35 35 m -2 m DQOTHER
Male results
Stefan RANDIG Germany Male White 60 0 60 m 60 m OK
Miguel LOZANO Spain Male White 60 0 60 m 60 m OK
Yuri SHMATKO Russian Federation Male White 52 0 52 m 52 m OK
Max LINDQVIST Sweden Male White 50 0 50 m 50 m OK
Michael NAEF Switzerland Male White 46 0 46 m 46 m OK
Mario Santiago JAKAS ALBISU Spain Male White 43 0 43 m 43 m OK
Evgeny SYCHEV Russian Federation Male White 41 0 41 m 41 m OK
Tomaz JEREB Slovenia Male White 40 0 40 m 40 m OK
Gregoire FOLLY Switzerland Male Yellow 33 4 40 m 37 m PEN
Anthony LATIMER South Africa Male White 37 0 37 m 37 m OK
Ashod PAPAZIAN Egypt Male White 35 0 35 m 35 m OK
Antonio A. GARCIA ABILLEIRA Spain Male White 35 0 35 m 35 m OK
Sokolov DENIS Russian Federation Male White 31 0 31 m 31 m OK
Trevor HUTTON South Africa Male White 31 0 31 m 31 m OK
Alex LOZANO Spain Male White 25 0 25 m 25 m OK
Marc LENOIR France Male Yellow 15 5 20 m 20 m PEN
Andrej ROPRET Slovenia Male Red 0 51 51 m -2 m DQOTHER

CWT

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Sara CAMPBELL United Kingdom Female White 80 0 80 m 80 m OK
Wendy TIMMERMANS Netherlands Female Yellow 54 6 65 m 60 m PEN
Olga SURYKOVA Russian Federation Female White 58 0 58 m 58 m OK
Irina VEVERKA(KARINA) Russian Federation Female White 55 0 55 m 55 m OK
Carolina GONZALES Spain Female White 50 0 50 m 50 m OK
Fanny EHRENBERG Sweden Female White 45 0 45 m 45 m OK
Siri FOGELBERG Sweden Female White 42 0 42 m 42 m OK
Mara TORREALBA PASCUET Spain Female White 40 0 40 m 40 m OK
Nadja BOROZDENKOVA Russian Federation Female White 35 0 35 m 35 m OK
Marianne BOEHM Germany Female White 30 0 30 m 30 m OK
Alana CASKEY Australia Female Red 0 58 58 m -2 m DQOTHER
Male results
Miguel LOZANO Spain Male Yellow 85 5 90 m 90 m PEN
Michael NAEF Switzerland Male Yellow 73 5 78 m 78 m PEN
Yuri SHMATKO Russian Federation Male White 77 0 77 m 77 m OK
Mario Santiago JAKAS ALBISU Spain Male White 75 0 75 m 75 m OK
Trevor HUTTON South Africa Male White 70 0 70 m 70 m OK
Evgeny SYCHEV Russian Federation Male White 70 0 70 m 70 m OK
Max LINDQVIST Sweden Male White 70 0 70 m 70 m OK
Andrej ROPRET Slovenia Male White 60 0 60 m 60 m OK
Tomaz JEREB Slovenia Male White 60 0 60 m 60 m OK
Antonio A. GARCIA ABILLEIRA Spain Male White 60 0 60 m 60 m OK
Ashod PAPAZIAN Egypt Male White 60 0 60 m 60 m OK
Sokolov DENIS Russian Federation Male White 50 0 50 m 50 m OK
Gregoire FOLLY Switzerland Male White 40 0 40 m 40 m OK
Alex LOZANO Spain Male White 40 0 40 m 40 m OK
Anthony LATIMER South Africa Male White 40 0 40 m 40 m OK
Marc LENOIR France Male Red 0 65 65 m -2 m DQOTHER