Event Details

Event info

Triple Depth 2010

Start date: 26.09.2010
End date: 26.09.2010
Location: ,
Event Type: Competition
Organizer: Judge It TEST DUMMY
Disciplines: STA FIM CNF CWT
Main Judge: LOTTA ERICSON
Assistant Judges: Konstantin BORISOV
Additional Judges: Linda PAGANELLI

Day 1

STA

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Anna PARAIYAR United Kingdom Female Red 0 36 03:00 min 00:02 min DQBO
Cristina KÜMMEL Denmark Female Red 0 6 00:30 min 00:02 min DQSP
georgina miller United Kingdom Female Red 0 1 00:01 min 00:02 min DQSP
Male results
Johan HÄGG Sweden Male White 66.8 0 04:40 min 05:34 min OK
Alejandro GUEDEZ PARRA Venezuela Male White 64.2 0 03:30 min 05:21 min OK
Cathy STYLES South Africa Male White 63.8 0 02:30 min 05:19 min OK
Chris MARSHALL New Zealand Male White 60.4 0 00:05 min 05:02 min OK
Sam STEWART United Kingdom Male Yellow 55 3 05:00 min 04:49 min PEN
Yaniv KEINAN Israel Male Yellow 55 1 03:33 min 04:38 min PEN
Sung Chul KIM Korea, Republic of Male Yellow 49 1 04:00 min 04:10 min PEN
Viktor RESHETNIAK Ukraine Male White 48.6 0 03:00 min 04:03 min OK
John PRESCOTT United Kingdom Male White 43.4 0 03:15 min 03:37 min OK
Kenny WATSON United Kingdom Male Yellow 5 17 03:15 min 01:51 min PEN
Konstantin BORISOV Russian Federation Male Red 0 53 04:21 min 00:02 min DQSP
Daan VERHOEVEN Netherlands Male Red 0 48 04:00 min 00:02 min DQSP

FIM

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Annelie POMPE Sweden Female White 71 0 71 m 71 m OK
Aurore ASSO France Female White 70 0 70 m 70 m OK
Irina VEVERKA(KARINA) Russian Federation Female White 45 0 45 m 45 m OK
Julia MOUCE Argentina Female Yellow 27 17 60 m 44 m PEN
georgina miller United Kingdom Female Yellow 35 3 40 m 38 m PEN
Male results
Mateusz MALINA Poland Male White 100 0 100 m 100 m OK
Jacob HANSEN Denmark Male White 80 0 80 m 80 m OK
Thomas GRINDEVOLL Norway Male Yellow 75 3 80 m 78 m PEN
Sebastian NÄSLUND Sweden Male White 75 0 75 m 75 m OK
Rune HALLUM Denmark Male White 70 0 70 m 70 m OK
Chris MARSHALL New Zealand Male White 62 0 62 m 62 m OK
Alon RIVKIND Israel Male White 60 0 60 m 60 m OK
Samo JERANKO Slovenia Male White 60 0 60 m 60 m OK
Ashod PAPAZIAN Egypt Male White 60 0 60 m 60 m OK
Marc LENOIR France Male Yellow 45 13 70 m 58 m PEN
Nir FOX Israel Male White 57 0 57 m 57 m OK
Daan VERHOEVEN Netherlands Male White 55 0 55 m 55 m OK
Hanli PRINSLOO South Africa Male White 52 0 52 m 52 m OK
Bertrand ROHRBOCK Netherlands Male White 51 0 51 m 51 m OK
Evgeny SYCHEV Russian Federation Male White 51 0 51 m 51 m OK
Alejandro GUEDEZ PARRA Venezuela Male White 50 0 50 m 50 m OK
Viktor RESHETNIAK Ukraine Male White 50 0 50 m 50 m OK
Johan HÄGG Sweden Male White 47 0 47 m 47 m OK
Rune FLYVHOLM Denmark Male White 45 0 45 m 45 m OK
Kristian SKELMOSE Denmark Male White 45 0 45 m 45 m OK
Sung Chul KIM Korea, Republic of Male Yellow 39 1 40 m 40 m PEN
Kenny WATSON United Kingdom Male White 34 0 34 m 34 m OK
Yaniv KEINAN Israel Male White 33 0 33 m 33 m OK
John PRESCOTT United Kingdom Male White 26 0 26 m 26 m OK

CNF

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Aurore ASSO France Female White 45 0 45 m 45 m OK
Irina VEVERKA(KARINA) Russian Federation Female White 36 0 36 m 36 m OK
Male results
Sebastian NÄSLUND Sweden Male Yellow 64 5 69 m 69 m PEN
Gordon SAVIC Serbia Male White 60 0 60 m 60 m OK
Daan VERHOEVEN Netherlands Male White 55 0 55 m 55 m OK
Alon RIVKIND Israel Male White 54 0 54 m 54 m OK
Samo JERANKO Slovenia Male White 50 0 50 m 50 m OK
Yuri SHMATKO Russian Federation Male White 50 0 50 m 50 m OK
Nir FOX Israel Male White 40 0 40 m 40 m OK
Evgeny SYCHEV Russian Federation Male White 40 0 40 m 40 m OK
Hanli PRINSLOO South Africa Male Yellow 29 7 42 m 36 m PEN
Alejandro GUEDEZ Venezuela Male White 36 0 36 m 36 m OK
Bertrand ROHRBOCK Netherlands Male White 33 0 33 m 33 m OK
Yaniv KEINAN Israel Male White 33 0 33 m 33 m OK
Vassili BAIDALA Estonia Male White 30 0 30 m 30 m OK
John PRESCOTT United Kingdom Male White 22 0 22 m 22 m OK

CWT

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Aurore ASSO France Female White 70 0 70 m 70 m OK
Annelie POMPE Sweden Female Yellow 39 21 80 m 60 m PEN
Cristina KÜMMEL Denmark Female White 57 0 57 m 57 m OK
Irina VEVERKA(KARINA) Russian Federation Female White 51 0 51 m 51 m OK
georgina miller United Kingdom Female Yellow 23 14 50 m 37 m PEN
Julia MOUCE Argentina Female White 35 0 35 m 35 m OK
Male results
Mateusz MALINA Poland Male White 100 0 100 m 100 m OK
Jacob HANSEN Denmark Male White 94 0 94 m 94 m OK
Thomas GRINDEVOLL Norway Male White 80 0 80 m 80 m OK
Gordon SAVIC Serbia Male White 75 0 75 m 75 m OK
Alejandro GUEDEZ Venezuela Male White 72 0 72 m 72 m OK
Sebastian NÄSLUND Sweden Male White 71 0 71 m 71 m OK
Yuri SHMATKO Russian Federation Male White 71 0 71 m 71 m OK
Samo JERANKO Slovenia Male White 70 0 70 m 70 m OK
Alon RIVKIND Israel Male White 68 0 68 m 68 m OK
Evgeny SYCHEV Russian Federation Male Yellow 61 5 66 m 66 m PEN
Chris MARSHALL New Zealand Male White 65 0 65 m 65 m OK
Bertrand ROHRBOCK Netherlands Male White 53 0 53 m 53 m OK
Viktor RESHETNIAK Ukraine Male Yellow 39 12 62 m 51 m PEN
Johan HÄGG Sweden Male White 50 0 50 m 50 m OK
Hanli PRINSLOO South Africa Male White 48 0 48 m 48 m OK
Vassili BAIDALA Estonia Male White 46 0 46 m 46 m OK
Kristian SKELMOSE Denmark Male White 45 0 45 m 45 m OK
Daan VERHOEVEN Netherlands Male Yellow 26 15 55 m 41 m PEN
Sung Chul KIM Korea, Republic of Male White 40 0 40 m 40 m OK
Rune FLYVHOLM Denmark Male White 35 0 35 m 35 m OK
Yaniv KEINAN Israel Male White 33 0 33 m 33 m OK