Event Details

Event info

Freedive Dahab Mini Comp 2010

Start date: 21.05.2010
End date: 21.05.2010
Location: ,
Event Type: Depth Competition
Organizer: Judge It TEST DUMMY
Disciplines: FIM CNF CWT
Main Judge: Not set
Assistant Judges: Konstantin BORISOV
Additional Judges: LOTTA ERICSON

Day 1

FIM

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Yulia MARYEVICH Latvia Female White 45 0 45 m 45 m OK
Alana CASKEY Australia Female White 41 0 41 m 41 m OK
Kattie LUSSIER Canada Female White 36 0 36 m 36 m OK
Nisha VASAVDA United Kingdom Female White 11 0 11 m 11 m OK
Alana CASKEY Australia Female Red 0 0 43 m -2 m DQBO
Male results
Morten K. VILLADSEN Denmark Male White 71 0 71 m 71 m OK
Michael NAEF Switzerland Male White 65 0 65 m 65 m OK
Mike WELLS Australia Male Yellow 41 11 62 m 52 m PEN
Adrian HAMILTON United Kingdom Male White 52 0 52 m 52 m OK
Marc LENOIR France Male Yellow 26 23 71 m 49 m PEN
Alan BARBER United Kingdom Male White 41 0 41 m 41 m OK
Adrian HAMILTON United Kingdom Male White 41 0 41 m 41 m OK
Marc LENOIR France Male Yellow 8 32 71 m 40 m PEN
Alan BARBER United Kingdom Male White 38 0 38 m 38 m OK
Dan BETTS United Kingdom Male White 34 0 34 m 34 m OK
Ian FERRIS United Kingdom Male White 31 0 23 m 31 m OK
Roland NELET France Male White 21 0 21 m 21 m OK
Marcus GREATWOOD United Kingdom Male White 0 58 57 m 0 m OK
Marc LENOIR France Male Red 0 0 71 m -2 m DQSP
Andres Leon ANDRADE Spain Male Red 0 46 45 m -2 m DQSP

CNF

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Kattie LUSSIER Canada Female Yellow 14 10 24 m 24 m PEN
Wendy TIMMERMANS Netherlands Female Red 0 51 50 m -2 m DQBO
Male results
Michael NAEF Switzerland Male White 33 0 33 m 33 m OK

CWT

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Yulia MARYEVICH Latvia Female White 58 0 58 m 58 m OK
Yulia MARYEVICH Latvia Female White 52 0 52 m 52 m OK
Alana CASKEY Australia Female White 50 0 50 m 50 m OK
Astrid ROSENVOLD Denmark Female White 40 0 40 m 40 m OK
Kattie LUSSIER Canada Female White 36 0 36 m 36 m OK
Astrid ROSENVOLD Denmark Female Yellow 30 5 35 m 35 m PEN
Astrid ROSENVOLD Denmark Female White 35 0 35 m 35 m OK
Natalie DODUC Canada Female White 21 0 21 m 21 m OK
Joelle CHARTOUNI Lebanon Female White 0 25 24 m 0 m OK
Sahika ERCUMEN Turkey Female Red 0 0 60 m -2 m DQOTHER
Male results
Morten K. VILLADSEN Denmark Male White 74 0 74 m 74 m OK
Pepe ARCOS Spain Male White 71 0 71 m 71 m OK
Pepe ARCOS Spain Male White 68 0 68 m 68 m OK
Michael NAEF Switzerland Male White 65 0 65 m 65 m OK
Pepe ARCOS Spain Male White 65 0 65 m 65 m OK
Morten K. VILLADSEN Denmark Male White 60 0 60 m 60 m OK
Mike WELLS Australia Male White 50 0 50 m 50 m OK
John DAINES South Africa Male White 50 0 50 m 50 m OK
Gregory BOREL France Male White 50 0 50 m 50 m OK
Gregory BOREL France Male White 45 0 45 m 45 m OK
Paul VOS United Kingdom Male White 45 0 45 m 45 m OK
Andres Leon ANDRADE Spain Male White 42 0 42 m 42 m OK
Gregory BOREL France Male Yellow 37 5 42 m 42 m PEN
Paul VOS United Kingdom Male Yellow 35 5 40 m 40 m PEN
Jeremy MEYER United Kingdom Male White 40 0 40 m 40 m OK
Jean-Fabrice DETARD France Male White 31 0 31 m 31 m OK
Xavier IMBS France Male White 24 0 24 m 24 m OK
Robert DORMER United Kingdom Male Yellow 0 14 21 m 8 m PEN
Sandy GREENWAY South Africa Male White 0 17 16 m 0 m OK
Mike WELLS Australia Male Red 0 51 50 m -2 m DQOTHER