Event Details

Event info

Triple Depth 2009

Start date: 06.09.2009
End date: 06.09.2009
Location: ,
Event Type: Depth Competition
Organizer: Judge It TEST DUMMY
Disciplines: FIM CNF CWT
Main Judge: Ekaterina SMIRNOVA
Assistant Judges: Not set
Additional Judges: LOTTA ERICSON

Day 1

FIM

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Wendy TIMMERMANS Netherlands Female White 60 0 60 m 60 m OK
Jarmila SLOVENCÍKOVÁ Czech Republic Female White 59 0 59 m 59 m OK
Kathryn NEVATT New Zealand Female White 58 0 58 m 58 m OK
Bettina WOLFER Switzerland Female Yellow 49 6 60 m 55 m PEN
Liv PHILIP United Kingdom Female White 55 0 55 m 55 m OK
Flavia EBERHARD Brazil Female White 51 0 51 m 51 m OK
Jana STRAIN Canada Female White 51 0 51 m 51 m OK
Agata BOGUSZ Poland Female White 51 0 51 m 51 m OK
Ingela KARLSSON Finland Female White 41 0 41 m 41 m OK
Alana CASKEY Australia Female White 34 0 34 m 34 m OK
Shirly OPPENHIEN Israel Female White 25 0 25 m 25 m OK
georgina miller United Kingdom Female White 0 0 38 m 0 m OK
Male results
Alexey MOLCHANOV Russian Federation Male White 90 0 90 m 90 m OK
Mateusz MALINA Poland Male White 80 0 80 m 80 m OK
Roman ONDRUJ Czech Republic Male White 70 0 70 m 70 m OK
Marek APJAR Czech Republic Male White 70 0 70 m 70 m OK
Alon RIVKIND Israel Male White 63 0 63 m 63 m OK
Marc LENOIR France Male Yellow 53 8 68 m 62 m PEN
Mike WELLS Australia Male White 60 0 60 m 60 m OK
Karsten SCHNEIDER Germany Male White 60 0 60 m 60 m OK
Gordon SAVIC Serbia Male White 60 0 60 m 60 m OK
John DAINES South Africa Male Yellow 53 4 60 m 57 m PEN
Stuart BOND United Kingdom Male White 57 0 57 m 57 m OK
Itay HENIGSBERG Israel Male White 45 0 45 m 45 m OK
Ofir SABAG Israel Male White 40 0 40 m 40 m OK
Amit LAROM Israel Male Yellow 24 5 31 m 29 m PEN
Robert KING United States Male White 0 0 0 m 0 m OK
Alexander KRAVCHIK Israel Male Red 0 0 28 m -2 m DQSP

CNF

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Jarmila SLOVENCÍKOVÁ Czech Republic Female White 52 0 52 m 52 m OK
Kathryn NEVATT New Zealand Female White 46 0 46 m 46 m OK
Wendy TIMMERMANS Netherlands Female White 45 0 45 m 45 m OK
Liv PHILIP United Kingdom Female White 43 0 43 m 43 m OK
Bettina WOLFER Switzerland Female White 40 0 40 m 40 m OK
Agata BOGUSZ Poland Female White 36 0 36 m 36 m OK
Alana CASKEY Australia Female White 23 0 23 m 23 m OK
Ingela KARLSSON Finland Female White 22 0 22 m 22 m OK
georgina miller United Kingdom Female White 0 0 20 m 0 m OK
Flavia EBERHARD Brazil Female Red 0 0 40 m -2 m DQBO
Male results
Alexey MOLCHANOV Russian Federation Male Yellow 65 10 75 m 75 m PEN
Mateusz MALINA Poland Male White 70 0 70 m 70 m OK
Marek APJAR Czech Republic Male White 63 0 63 m 63 m OK
Robert KING United States Male Yellow 53 10 63 m 63 m PEN
Stuart BOND United Kingdom Male White 42 0 42 m 42 m OK
Mike WELLS Australia Male White 40 0 40 m 40 m OK
Alon RIVKIND Israel Male White 35 0 35 m 35 m OK
John DAINES South Africa Male White 33 0 33 m 33 m OK
Ofir SABAG Israel Male White 30 0 30 m 30 m OK
Itay HENIGSBERG Israel Male White 30 0 30 m 30 m OK
Amit LAROM Israel Male White 25 0 25 m 25 m OK
Karsten SCHNEIDER Germany Male Red 0 0 58 m -2 m DQSP
Gordon SAVIC Serbia Male Red 0 0 50 m -2 m DQSP
Roman ONDRUJ Czech Republic Male Red 0 0 40 m -2 m DQBO

CWT

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Jarmila SLOVENCÍKOVÁ Czech Republic Female White 68 0 68 m 68 m OK
Liv PHILIP United Kingdom Female White 62 0 62 m 62 m OK
Wendy TIMMERMANS Netherlands Female White 60 0 60 m 60 m OK
Kathryn NEVATT New Zealand Female Yellow 49 8 62 m 57 m PEN
Jana STRAIN Canada Female White 57 0 57 m 57 m OK
Bettina WOLFER Switzerland Female White 53 0 53 m 53 m OK
Agata BOGUSZ Poland Female Yellow 44 6 53 m 50 m PEN
georgina miller United Kingdom Female Yellow 35 0 50 m 44 m PEN
Ingela KARLSSON Finland Female Yellow 26 10 45 m 37 m PEN
Alana CASKEY Australia Female White 35 0 35 m 35 m OK
Shirly OPPENHIEN Israel Female White 20 0 20 m 20 m OK
Male results
Alexey MOLCHANOV Russian Federation Male White 90 0 90 m 90 m OK
Mateusz MALINA Poland Male White 80 0 80 m 80 m OK
Marek APJAR Czech Republic Male White 76 0 76 m 76 m OK
Gordon SAVIC Serbia Male White 70 0 70 m 70 m OK
Karsten SCHNEIDER Germany Male White 66 0 66 m 66 m OK
John DAINES South Africa Male White 65 0 65 m 65 m OK
Alon RIVKIND Israel Male White 65 0 65 m 65 m OK
Itay HENIGSBERG Israel Male White 58 0 58 m 58 m OK
Mike WELLS Australia Male Yellow 48 9 65 m 57 m PEN
Stuart BOND United Kingdom Male Yellow 53 4 60 m 57 m PEN
Marc LENOIR France Male White 40 0 40 m 40 m OK
Ofir SABAG Israel Male White 37 0 37 m 37 m OK
Amit LAROM Israel Male White 31 0 31 m 31 m OK
Alexander KRAVCHIK Israel Male White 25 0 25 m 25 m OK
Robert KING United States Male White 0 0 0 m 0 m OK
Roman ONDRUJ Czech Republic Male Red 0 0 83 m -2 m DQBO