Event Details

Event info

Bizzy blue hole 2008

Start date: 18.04.2008
End date: 18.04.2008
Location: ,
Event Type: Mixed Competition
Disciplines: FIM CNF CWT
Organizer: Judge ItTEST DUMMY
Main Judge: Sebastian NÄSLUND
Assistant Judges: Not set
Additional Judges: Not set

Day 1

FIM

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Sara CAMPBELL United Kingdom Female White 70 0 70 m 70 m OK
Ingela KARLSSON Finland Female White 36 0 36 m 36 m OK
Ilka MICHAELIS Germany Female White 36 0 36 m 36 m OK
Klara HANSSON Sweden Female White 0 0 0 m 0 m OK
Elisabeth Sveen KRISTOFFERSEN Norway Female White 0 0 0 m 0 m OK
Maria LIVBJERG Denmark Female White 0 0 0 m 0 m OK
Anna VON BOETTICHER Germany Female White 0 0 0 m 0 m OK
Cristina KÜMMEL Denmark Female White 0 0 0 m 0 m OK
Georgina MILLER United Kingdom Female White 0 0 0 m 0 m OK
Annelie POMPE Sweden Female Red 0 0 70 m -2 m DQSP
Male results
Marcus GREATWOOD United Kingdom Male White 42 0 42 m 42 m OK
Henning LARSEN Denmark Male White 0 0 0 m 0 m OK
Ulrich WULFF Germany Male White 0 0 0 m 0 m OK
Jesper STECHMANN Malta Male White 0 0 0 m 0 m OK
Weine GUSTAVSSON Sweden Male White 0 0 0 m 0 m OK
Sanne BUURMA Netherlands Male White 0 0 0 m 0 m OK
David TRANFIELD United Kingdom Male White 0 0 0 m 0 m OK
Martin MÜLLER Germany Male White 0 0 0 m 0 m OK
Lars STRANDRIDDER Denmark Male White 0 0 0 m 0 m OK
Daan VERHOEVEN Netherlands Male White 0 0 0 m 0 m OK
Timothy MONEY United Kingdom Male White 0 0 0 m 0 m OK
Kasper MOTH-POULSEN Denmark Male White 0 0 0 m 0 m OK
Josef ZBYNEK Czech Republic Male White 0 0 0 m 0 m OK
Jacob HANSEN Denmark Male White 0 0 0 m 0 m OK
David CIZEK Czech Republic Male White 0 0 0 m 0 m OK
Sebastian NÄSLUND Sweden Male White 0 0 0 m 0 m OK
Erland BREIDAL Norway Male White 0 0 0 m 0 m OK
Mads Becker JØRGENSEN Denmark Male White 0 0 0 m 0 m OK
Trond KLIMEN Norway Male White 0 0 0 m 0 m OK
Mads VEJLBY BOENSEN Denmark Male White 0 0 0 m 0 m OK
Alan BARBER United Kingdom Male White 0 0 0 m 0 m OK
Alexey POTAPENKO Latvia Male White 0 0 0 m 0 m OK

CNF

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Maria LIVBJERG Denmark Female White 42 0 42 m 42 m OK
Elisabeth Sveen KRISTOFFERSEN Norway Female White 0 0 0 m 0 m OK
Ilka MICHAELIS Germany Female White 0 0 0 m 0 m OK
Anna VON BOETTICHER Germany Female White 0 0 0 m 0 m OK
Cristina KÜMMEL Denmark Female White 0 0 0 m 0 m OK
Klara HANSSON Sweden Female White 0 0 0 m 0 m OK
Annelie POMPE Sweden Female White 0 0 0 m 0 m OK
Ingela KARLSSON Finland Female White 0 0 0 m 0 m OK
Georgina MILLER United Kingdom Female White 0 0 0 m 0 m OK
Sara CAMPBELL United Kingdom Female White 0 0 0 m 0 m OK
Male results
Josef ZBYNEK Czech Republic Male White 50 0 50 m 50 m OK
David CIZEK Czech Republic Male White 38 0 38 m 38 m OK
Daan VERHOEVEN Netherlands Male White 35 0 35 m 35 m OK
Sanne BUURMA Netherlands Male White 35 0 35 m 35 m OK
David TRANFIELD United Kingdom Male White 30 0 30 m 30 m OK
Trond KLIMEN Norway Male White 30 0 30 m 30 m OK
Henning LARSEN Denmark Male White 0 0 0 m 0 m OK
Ulrich WULFF Germany Male White 0 0 0 m 0 m OK
Jesper STECHMANN Malta Male White 0 0 0 m 0 m OK
Weine GUSTAVSSON Sweden Male White 0 0 0 m 0 m OK
Marcus GREATWOOD United Kingdom Male White 0 0 0 m 0 m OK
Martin MÜLLER Germany Male White 0 0 0 m 0 m OK
Lars STRANDRIDDER Denmark Male White 0 0 0 m 0 m OK
Timothy MONEY United Kingdom Male White 0 0 0 m 0 m OK
Kasper MOTH-POULSEN Denmark Male White 0 0 0 m 0 m OK
Sebastian NÄSLUND Sweden Male White 0 0 0 m 0 m OK
Erland BREIDAL Norway Male White 0 0 0 m 0 m OK
Mads Becker JØRGENSEN Denmark Male White 0 0 0 m 0 m OK
Jacob HANSEN Denmark Male White 0 0 0 m 0 m OK
Mads VEJLBY BOENSEN Denmark Male White 0 0 0 m 0 m OK
Alan BARBER United Kingdom Male White 0 0 0 m 0 m OK
Alexey POTAPENKO Latvia Male White 0 0 0 m 0 m OK

CWT

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Elisabeth Sveen KRISTOFFERSEN Norway Female White 57 0 57 m 57 m OK
Klara HANSSON Sweden Female White 55 0 55 m 55 m OK
Cristina KÜMMEL Denmark Female White 26 0 26 m 26 m OK
Maria LIVBJERG Denmark Female White 0 0 0 m 0 m OK
Ilka MICHAELIS Germany Female White 0 0 0 m 0 m OK
Anna VON BOETTICHER Germany Female White 0 0 0 m 0 m OK
Annelie POMPE Sweden Female White 0 0 0 m 0 m OK
Ingela KARLSSON Finland Female White 0 0 0 m 0 m OK
Georgina MILLER United Kingdom Female White 0 0 0 m 0 m OK
Sara CAMPBELL United Kingdom Female White 0 0 0 m 0 m OK
Male results
Henning LARSEN Denmark Male White 60 0 60 m 60 m OK
Weine GUSTAVSSON Sweden Male White 60 0 60 m 60 m OK
Jesper STECHMANN Malta Male White 55 0 55 m 55 m OK
Ulrich WULFF Germany Male Yellow 39 7 52 m 46 m PEN
Alan BARBER United Kingdom Male White 41 0 41 m 41 m OK
Lars STRANDRIDDER Denmark Male White 40 0 40 m 40 m OK
Kasper MOTH-POULSEN Denmark Male White 40 0 40 m 40 m OK
Alexey POTAPENKO Latvia Male White 40 0 40 m 40 m OK
Mads Becker JØRGENSEN Denmark Male White 40 0 40 m 40 m OK
Jacob HANSEN Denmark Male White 35 0 35 m 35 m OK
Mads VEJLBY BOENSEN Denmark Male White 35 0 35 m 35 m OK
Sebastian NÄSLUND Sweden Male White 0 0 65 m 0 m OK
Erland BREIDAL Norway Male White 0 0 60 m 0 m OK
David TRANFIELD United Kingdom Male White 0 0 0 m 0 m OK
David CIZEK Czech Republic Male White 0 0 0 m 0 m OK
Trond KLIMEN Norway Male White 0 0 0 m 0 m OK
Marcus GREATWOOD United Kingdom Male White 0 0 0 m 0 m OK
Sanne BUURMA Netherlands Male White 0 0 0 m 0 m OK
Martin MÜLLER Germany Male White 0 0 0 m 0 m OK
Daan VERHOEVEN Netherlands Male White 0 0 0 m 0 m OK
Timothy MONEY United Kingdom Male White 0 0 0 m 0 m OK
Josef ZBYNEK Czech Republic Male White 0 0 0 m 0 m OK