Event Details

Event info

4th AIDA Individual World Championship

Start date: 27.10.2007
End date: 27.10.2007
Location: ,
Event Type: World Championship
Organizer: Judge It TEST DUMMY
Disciplines: CNF CWT
Main Judge: Gaby CONTRERAS
Assistant Judges: Not set
Additional Judges: Melitta ADANY
Jonas DAHRINGER

Day 1

CNF

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Jarmila SLOVENCÍKOVÁ Czech Republic Female White 50 0 50 m 50 m OK
Susanna SAARI Finland Female White 40 0 40 m 40 m OK
Anna VON BOETTICHER Germany Female White 38 0 38 m 38 m OK
Bettina WOLFER Switzerland Female White 35 0 35 m 35 m OK
Olga SURYKOVA Russian Federation Female White 35 0 35 m 35 m OK
Solenn LAUNAY France Female White 33 0 33 m 33 m OK
Mia RIZNER Croatia Female White 31 0 31 m 31 m OK
Tomoko YAMANOUCHI Japan Female White 31 0 31 m 31 m OK
Irina SMOLENTSEVA Russian Federation Female White 28 0 28 m 28 m OK
Sanne H. K. RASMUSSEN Denmark Female White 27 0 27 m 27 m OK
Britt Møller HANSEN Denmark Female White 26 0 26 m 26 m OK
Yuko HASHIZUME Japan Female White 25 0 25 m 25 m OK
Darija SUBOTIN Serbia Female White 25 0 25 m 25 m OK
Lotta Vilde WAHL Sweden Female White 20 0 20 m 20 m OK
georgina miller United Kingdom Female White 18 0 18 m 18 m OK
Maria Jose DOMINGUEZ Spain Female White 18 0 18 m 18 m OK
Sachiko LIZUKA Japan Female White 15 0 15 m 15 m OK
Male results
Herbert NITSCH Austria Male White 77 0 77 m 77 m OK
William WINRAM Canada Male White 75 0 75 m 75 m OK
Alexey MOLCHANOV Russian Federation Male White 65 0 65 m 65 m OK
Federico MANA Italy Male White 60 0 60 m 60 m OK
Sebastian NÄSLUND Sweden Male White 56 0 56 m 56 m OK
Jure DAIC Slovenia Male White 56 0 56 m 56 m OK
Andrea ZUCCARI Switzerland Male White 51 0 51 m 51 m OK
Stig Åvall SEVERINSEN Denmark Male White 50 0 50 m 50 m OK
David Mullins New Zealand Male White 50 0 50 m 50 m OK
Robert KING United States Male White 50 0 50 m 50 m OK
Jesper STECHMANN Denmark Male White 50 0 50 m 50 m OK
Simo KURRA Finland Male White 48 0 48 m 48 m OK
Antero JOKI Finland Male White 46 0 46 m 46 m OK
Miguelangel HERNÀNDEZ Venezuela Male White 45 0 45 m 45 m OK
Kars VAN KOUWEN Netherlands Male White 43 0 43 m 43 m OK
Gordon SAVIC Serbia Male White 43 0 43 m 43 m OK
Joao COSTA Portugal Male White 40 0 40 m 40 m OK
Johan THELAUS Sweden Male White 40 0 40 m 40 m OK
Francisco DEL ROSARIO PINILLA Spain Male White 40 0 40 m 40 m OK
Nobuaki MATSUHASHI Japan Male White 38 0 38 m 38 m OK
Luis DELGADO Venezuela Male White 37 0 37 m 37 m OK
Yuri SHMATKO Russian Federation Male White 36 0 36 m 36 m OK
Aleksandr JOVANOVIC Serbia Male White 36 0 36 m 36 m OK
David TRANFIELD United Kingdom Male White 35 0 35 m 35 m OK
Adrian SUAREZ Venezuela Male White 32 0 32 m 32 m OK
Ashod PAPAZIAN Egypt Male White 31 0 31 m 31 m OK
Kousuke OKAMOTO Japan Male White 31 0 31 m 31 m OK
Timo JATTU Denmark Male Yellow 3 25 52 m 28 m PEN
Weine GUSTAVSSON Sweden Male Yellow 0 29 54 m 26 m PEN

CWT

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Sara CAMPBELL United Kingdom Female White 88 0 88 m 88 m OK
Annelie POMPE Sweden Female White 77 0 77 m 77 m OK
Maria LIVBJERG Denmark Female White 63 0 63 m 63 m OK
Linda PAGANELLI Italy Female Yellow 51 11 72 m 62 m PEN
Jarmila SLOVENCÍKOVÁ Czech Republic Female White 61 0 61 m 61 m OK
Caroline DEBUISSY France Female White 61 0 61 m 61 m OK
Susanna SAARI Finland Female White 55 0 55 m 55 m OK
Anna VON BOETTICHER Germany Female White 55 0 55 m 55 m OK
Olga SURYKOVA Russian Federation Female White 52 0 52 m 52 m OK
Solenn LAUNAY France Female White 50 0 50 m 50 m OK
Megumi MATSUMOTO Japan Female White 50 0 50 m 50 m OK
Tomoko YAMANOUCHI Japan Female White 50 0 50 m 50 m OK
Angela AMBROSI Italy Female White 50 0 50 m 50 m OK
Emilia BIALA Poland Female White 50 0 50 m 50 m OK
Junko KITAHAMA Japan Female Yellow 35 13 60 m 48 m PEN
Sanne H. K. RASMUSSEN Denmark Female Yellow 43 4 50 m 47 m PEN
Darija SUBOTIN Serbia Female White 45 0 45 m 45 m OK
Bettina WOLFER Switzerland Female White 43 0 43 m 43 m OK
Liv PHILIP United Kingdom Female White 42 0 42 m 42 m OK
Irina SMOLENTSEVA Russian Federation Female White 40 0 40 m 40 m OK
Panagiota BALANOU Greece Female Yellow 20 18 55 m 38 m PEN
Bérangère DUCLOS France Female White 38 0 38 m 38 m OK
Britt Møller HANSEN Denmark Female White 35 0 35 m 35 m OK
Mia RIZNER Croatia Female Yellow 20 12 43 m 32 m PEN
georgina miller United Kingdom Female White 32 0 32 m 32 m OK
Maria Jose DOMINGUEZ Spain Female White 25 0 25 m 25 m OK
Lotta Vilde WAHL Sweden Female Yellow 0 27 33 m 7 m PEN
Male results
Herbert NITSCH Austria Male White 112 0 112 m 112 m OK
David Mullins New Zealand Male Yellow 105 5 114 m 110 m PEN
Carlos COSTE Venezuela Male White 103 0 103 m 103 m OK
Guillaume NÉRY France Male White 99 0 99 m 99 m OK
Juraj KARPIS Slovakia Male Yellow 92 5 101 m 97 m PEN
Ryuzo SHINOMIYA Japan Male Yellow 81 8 96 m 89 m PEN
Christian MALDAMÉ Switzerland Male White 88 0 88 m 88 m OK
Peter PEDERSEN Denmark Male White 86 0 86 m 86 m OK
Simo KURRA Finland Male White 83 0 83 m 83 m OK
Federico MANA Italy Male White 78 0 78 m 78 m OK
David KING United Kingdom Male White 78 0 78 m 78 m OK
Timo KINNUNEN Finland Male White 78 0 78 m 78 m OK
Veljano ZANKI Croatia Male White 76 0 76 m 76 m OK
Giacomo DE MOLA Italy Male White 76 0 76 m 76 m OK
Morgan BOURCHIS France Male White 74 0 74 m 74 m OK
Antero JOKI Finland Male Yellow 68 5 77 m 73 m PEN
François GAUTIER Portugal Male White 73 0 73 m 73 m OK
Homar LEUCI Italy Male White 70 0 70 m 70 m OK
William TRUBRIDGE New Zealand Male White 70 0 70 m 70 m OK
Jure DAIC Slovenia Male White 67 0 67 m 67 m OK
Mohamed HAMZA Singapore Male Yellow 56 10 66 m 66 m PEN
Erik MILLES Sweden Male White 65 0 65 m 65 m OK
Luis DELGADO Venezuela Male White 65 0 65 m 65 m OK
Henning LARSEN Denmark Male White 64 0 64 m 64 m OK
Patrick POGGI France Male White 62 0 62 m 62 m OK
Gordon SAVIC Serbia Male White 62 0 62 m 62 m OK
Paco Gonzales CASTRO Spain Male Yellow 50 11 71 m 61 m PEN
Andrea ZUCCARI Switzerland Male White 61 0 61 m 61 m OK
Ashod PAPAZIAN Egypt Male White 61 0 61 m 61 m OK
Hellen GARNER South Africa Male White 60 0 60 m 60 m OK
Stig Åvall SEVERINSEN Denmark Male White 60 0 60 m 60 m OK
Carlos Romero PESTANO Spain Male White 60 0 60 m 60 m OK
Robert KING United States Male White 60 0 60 m 60 m OK
Luka PENGOV Slovenia Male Yellow 50 7 63 m 57 m PEN
Yuri SHMATKO Russian Federation Male White 57 0 57 m 57 m OK
Yoshiro KONNO Japan Male White 55 0 55 m 55 m OK
Syusuke KUBOUCHI Japan Male White 55 0 55 m 55 m OK
Timothy MONEY United Kingdom Male White 51 0 51 m 51 m OK
Uros KOJIC Serbia Male White 50 0 50 m 50 m OK
Alfredo Roen MARTIN Spain Male White 50 0 50 m 50 m OK
Joao COSTA Portugal Male White 50 0 50 m 50 m OK
HIsashi Fukui Japan Male White 50 0 50 m 50 m OK
Timo JATTU Denmark Male Yellow 12 32 75 m 44 m PEN
David TRANFIELD United Kingdom Male White 43 0 43 m 43 m OK
Marko DORDEVIC Serbia Male White 37 0 37 m 37 m OK