Event Details

Event info

Triple Depth

Start date: 21.10.2007
End date: 21.10.2007
Location: ,
Event Type: Pool Competition
Disciplines: FIM CNF CWT
Organizer: Judge ItTEST DUMMY
Main Judge: Ryuzo SHINOMIYA
Assistant Judges: Not set
Additional Judges: Not set

Day 1

FIM

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Sara CAMPBELL United Kingdom Female White 81 0 81 m 81 m OK
Megumi MATSUMOTO Japan Female White 54 0 54 m 54 m OK
Wendy TIMMERMANS Netherlands Female White 52 0 52 m 52 m OK
Anna VON BOETTICHER Germany Female White 50 0 50 m 50 m OK
Angela AMBROSI Italy Female White 50 0 50 m 50 m OK
LOTTA ERICSON Sweden Female White 50 0 50 m 50 m OK
Jarmila SLOVENCÍKOVÁ Czech Republic Female White 46 0 46 m 46 m OK
Tomoko YAMANOUCHI Japan Female White 40 0 40 m 40 m OK
Linda PAGANELLI Italy Female White 40 0 40 m 40 m OK
Mia RIZNER Croatia Female Yellow 27 10 46 m 37 m PEN
Georgina MILLER United Kingdom Female White 26 0 26 m 26 m OK
Male results
William TRUBRIDGE New Zealand Male White 90 0 90 m 90 m OK
Herbert NITSCH Austria Male White 90 0 90 m 90 m OK
Ryuzo SHINOMIYA Japan Male White 81 0 81 m 81 m OK
Deron VERBECK United States Male White 75 0 75 m 75 m OK
Sebastian NÄSLUND Sweden Male White 73 0 73 m 73 m OK
Veljano ZANKI Croatia Male White 66 0 66 m 66 m OK
Martin ZAJAC Slovakia Male White 62 0 62 m 62 m OK
Marcus GREATWOOD United Kingdom Male White 61 0 61 m 61 m OK
Giacomo DE MOLA Italy Male White 60 0 60 m 60 m OK
Tomislav SVILICIC Croatia Male White 60 0 60 m 60 m OK
Mohamed HAMZA Singapore Male White 60 0 60 m 60 m OK
Andrea ZUCCARI Switzerland Male White 60 0 60 m 60 m OK
Patrick SCHNORF Switzerland Male Yellow 43 15 72 m 58 m PEN
Homar LEUCI Italy Male Yellow 43 14 70 m 57 m PEN
Robert KING United States Male White 57 0 57 m 57 m OK
Ben GUYAT United Kingdom Male White 52 0 52 m 52 m OK
David Mullins New Zealand Male Yellow 11 40 90 m 51 m PEN
Peter BOIVIE Sweden Male White 51 0 51 m 51 m OK
Sofus KREUTZMANN Denmark Male White 47 0 47 m 47 m OK
Seamus MURRAY Australia Male White 45 0 45 m 45 m OK
David TRANFIELD United Kingdom Male White 43 0 43 m 43 m OK
Weine GUSTAVSSON Sweden Male Yellow 0 43 73 m 31 m PEN

CNF

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Sara CAMPBELL United Kingdom Female White 56 0 56 m 56 m OK
Linda PAGANELLI Italy Female White 48 0 48 m 48 m OK
Jarmila SLOVENCÍKOVÁ Czech Republic Female White 43 0 43 m 43 m OK
Annelie POMPE Sweden Female White 42 0 42 m 42 m OK
Wendy TIMMERMANS Netherlands Female White 40 0 40 m 40 m OK
Anna VON BOETTICHER Germany Female White 35 0 35 m 35 m OK
Angela AMBROSI Italy Female White 32 0 32 m 32 m OK
Mia RIZNER Croatia Female Yellow 22 6 33 m 28 m PEN
Tomoko YAMANOUCHI Japan Female White 20 0 20 m 20 m OK
Georgina MILLER United Kingdom Female White 17 0 17 m 17 m OK
Male results
Herbert NITSCH Austria Male White 83 0 83 m 83 m OK
Ryuzo SHINOMIYA Japan Male White 50 0 50 m 50 m OK
Andrea ZUCCARI Switzerland Male White 46 0 46 m 46 m OK
Weine GUSTAVSSON Sweden Male Yellow 36 9 53 m 45 m PEN
Patrick SCHNORF Switzerland Male White 45 0 45 m 45 m OK
Robert KING United States Male White 44 0 44 m 44 m OK
Tomislav SVILICIC Croatia Male White 41 0 41 m 41 m OK
Gordon SAVIC Serbia Male White 40 0 40 m 40 m OK
Timothy MONEY United Kingdom Male White 35 0 35 m 35 m OK
Ben GUYAT United Kingdom Male White 35 0 35 m 35 m OK
Marcus GREATWOOD United Kingdom Male White 34 0 34 m 34 m OK
Peter BOIVIE Sweden Male Yellow 23 6 34 m 29 m PEN
David TRANFIELD United Kingdom Male White 27 0 27 m 27 m OK
Sofus KREUTZMANN Denmark Male Yellow 6 20 45 m 26 m PEN

CWT

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Sara CAMPBELL United Kingdom Female White 90 0 90 m 90 m OK
Linda PAGANELLI Italy Female White 75 0 75 m 75 m OK
LOTTA ERICSON Sweden Female Yellow 50 8 65 m 58 m PEN
Anna VON BOETTICHER Germany Female White 52 0 52 m 52 m OK
Jarmila SLOVENCÍKOVÁ Czech Republic Female White 52 0 52 m 52 m OK
Angela AMBROSI Italy Female White 46 0 46 m 46 m OK
Wendy TIMMERMANS Netherlands Female White 44 0 44 m 44 m OK
Mia RIZNER Croatia Female White 41 0 41 m 41 m OK
Tomoko YAMANOUCHI Japan Female White 40 0 40 m 40 m OK
Georgina MILLER United Kingdom Female White 29 0 29 m 29 m OK
Male results
Ryuzo SHINOMIYA Japan Male White 90 0 90 m 90 m OK
David Mullins New Zealand Male Yellow 77 12 90 m 89 m PEN
William TRUBRIDGE New Zealand Male White 88 0 88 m 88 m OK
Deron VERBECK United States Male Yellow 78 3 83 m 81 m PEN
Giacomo DE MOLA Italy Male White 73 0 73 m 73 m OK
Patrick SCHNORF Switzerland Male Yellow 67 3 72 m 70 m PEN
Martin ZAJAC Slovakia Male White 67 0 67 m 67 m OK
Mohamed HAMZA Singapore Male White 65 0 65 m 65 m OK
Sofus KREUTZMANN Denmark Male White 63 0 63 m 63 m OK
Ben GUYAT United Kingdom Male White 62 0 62 m 62 m OK
Marcus GREATWOOD United Kingdom Male White 57 0 57 m 57 m OK
Robert KING United States Male White 56 0 56 m 56 m OK
Andrea ZUCCARI Switzerland Male White 55 0 55 m 55 m OK
Gordon SAVIC Serbia Male White 55 0 55 m 55 m OK
Peter BOIVIE Sweden Male Yellow 45 6 56 m 51 m PEN
Tomislav SVILICIC Croatia Male White 51 0 51 m 51 m OK
Seamus MURRAY Australia Male White 50 0 50 m 50 m OK
David TRANFIELD United Kingdom Male Yellow 33 5 42 m 38 m PEN
Timothy MONEY United Kingdom Male Yellow 0 27 48 m 22 m PEN