Event Details

Event info

5th AIDA Freediving Team World Championship

Start date: 09.12.2006
End date: 09.12.2006
Location: ,
Event Type: World Championship
Disciplines: STA DYN CWT
Organizer: Judge ItTEST DUMMY
Main Judge: Gaby CONTRERAS
Assistant Judges: Sebastian NÄSLUND
Eva Tommerup JOHNSEN
Additional Judges: Grant W GRAVES
Ute GESSMANN

Day 1

STA

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Natalia MOLCHANOVA Russian Federation Female White 83.8 0 06:00 min 06:59 min OK
Jessica WILSON United States Female White 77.4 0 04:31 min 06:27 min OK
Elisabeth Sveen KRISTOFFERSEN Norway Female White 75 0 01:00 min 06:15 min OK
Annabel EDWARDS United States Female White 74.8 0 03:55 min 06:14 min OK
Natalia AVSEENKO Russian Federation Female White 72.4 0 04:30 min 06:02 min OK
Ariana PANTAZI Cyprus Female White 71 0 04:30 min 05:55 min OK
Mandy-Rae CRUICKSHANK Canada Female White 68.6 0 05:00 min 05:43 min OK
Phoebe SKOTIDA Greece Female White 65.4 0 03:40 min 05:27 min OK
Liv PHILIP United Kingdom Female White 64.8 0 03:20 min 05:24 min OK
Eva JOHNSEN Denmark Female White 63.6 0 05:04 min 05:18 min OK
Karla MENDEZ Venezuela Female White 63.6 0 04:00 min 05:18 min OK
Julie GAUTIER France Female White 62.4 0 03:00 min 05:12 min OK
LOTTA ERICSON Sweden Female White 62 0 00:15 min 05:10 min OK
Alejandra LOPEZ Mexico Female White 61.8 0 04:00 min 05:09 min OK
Nicola RODERICK New Zealand Female White 61.6 0 03:30 min 05:08 min OK
Juliana HOWE United States Female White 61.4 0 05:00 min 05:07 min OK
Emilia BIALA Poland Female White 61.2 0 04:30 min 05:06 min OK
Johanna NORDBLAD Finland Female White 61.2 0 02:29 min 05:06 min OK
Jill YONEDA Canada Female White 61 0 04:00 min 05:05 min OK
Sirpa POLA Finland Female White 60.8 0 02:30 min 05:04 min OK
Natassa FRAGOULI Greece Female White 60.6 0 03:30 min 05:03 min OK
Hélène SCHWANN France Female White 60.6 0 01:30 min 05:03 min OK
Carolina SCHRAPPE Brazil Female White 60.4 0 04:30 min 05:02 min OK
Jade LEUTENEGGER Canada Female Yellow 58 2 05:00 min 04:58 min PEN
Isabelle LARSSON Sweden Female White 59.6 0 04:00 min 04:58 min OK
Caroline DEBUISSY France Female White 58.2 0 01:00 min 04:51 min OK
Susanna SAARI Finland Female White 57 0 03:00 min 04:45 min OK
Olga SURYKOVA Russian Federation Female White 55 0 03:30 min 04:35 min OK
Ambar PERALTA Venezuela Female White 55 0 03:30 min 04:35 min OK
Anne-Marie KITCHEN-WHEELER United Kingdom Female White 54.6 0 03:39 min 04:33 min OK
Iru BALIC Venezuela Female White 54.4 0 03:30 min 04:32 min OK
Barbara JESCHKE Germany Female White 54.4 0 03:30 min 04:32 min OK
Nikka MORINAGA Japan Female White 53.6 0 04:00 min 04:28 min OK
Heidi HEIDENREICH Germany Female White 52.4 0 03:30 min 04:22 min OK
Karen Arruk ARIPPOL Brazil Female White 51.8 0 03:00 min 04:19 min OK
Hannah STACEY United Kingdom Female White 51.6 0 02:00 min 04:18 min OK
Britt Møller HANSEN Denmark Female White 51 0 03:30 min 04:15 min OK
Misuzu HIRAI Japan Female White 50.8 0 03:00 min 04:14 min OK
Annelie POMPE Sweden Female White 50.6 0 01:56 min 04:13 min OK
Mariana Espinoza GUILLAUMIN Mexico Female White 49.6 0 02:30 min 04:08 min OK
Panagiota BALANOU Greece Female White 44.8 0 03:00 min 03:44 min OK
Weynareg Fikere MAMO Eritrea Female White 44.6 0 03:00 min 03:43 min OK
Junko KITAHAMA Japan Female White 43 0 03:30 min 03:35 min OK
Mattia MALARA Italy Female White 41.2 0 02:30 min 03:26 min OK
Male results
Herbert NITSCH Austria Male Yellow 92 1 07:34 min 07:43 min PEN
Timo KINNUNEN Finland Male White 91.8 0 06:00 min 07:39 min OK
Deron VERBECK United States Male White 88.4 0 05:30 min 07:22 min OK
Ryuzo SHINOMIYA Japan Male White 87.2 0 06:30 min 07:16 min OK
Stig Åvall SEVERINSEN Denmark Male White 87 0 06:04 min 07:15 min OK
Alexandros TZANNERAKIS Greece Male White 85 0 02:40 min 07:05 min OK
Nicolas GUERRY Switzerland Male White 84.6 0 03:29 min 07:03 min OK
Christian MALDAMÉ Switzerland Male Yellow 81 1 01:00 min 06:49 min PEN
Per WESTIN Sweden Male White 81.8 0 00:01 min 06:49 min OK
Mark HARRIS United Kingdom Male White 78.4 0 05:30 min 06:32 min OK
Jyri VEHMASKOSKI Finland Male White 78.4 0 04:31 min 06:32 min OK
Dimitris CHATZIASLAN Greece Male White 77.8 0 00:08 min 06:29 min OK
William WINRAM Canada Male White 77.4 0 06:00 min 06:27 min OK
Olivier HAUG Germany Male White 77.2 0 05:30 min 06:26 min OK
Peter PEDERSEN Denmark Male White 76.8 0 05:00 min 06:24 min OK
Antero JOKI Finland Male White 76.6 0 05:00 min 06:23 min OK
Ales SELISKAR Slovenia Male White 76.4 0 05:00 min 06:22 min OK
Weine GUSTAVSSON Sweden Male Yellow 74 2 00:01 min 06:21 min PEN
Henning LARSEN Denmark Male White 75.4 0 05:35 min 06:17 min OK
Manos IATROU Greece Male White 75 0 05:00 min 06:15 min OK
Guillaume NÉRY France Male White 74 0 05:30 min 06:10 min OK
Shun OSHIMA Japan Male White 73.6 0 05:01 min 06:08 min OK
Costas KYRIAKOY Cyprus Male White 73.2 0 04:00 min 06:06 min OK
Alejandro LEMUS Mexico Male White 73 0 05:11 min 06:05 min OK
Patrick SCHNORF Switzerland Male White 72.4 0 05:02 min 06:02 min OK
Petr VALA Czech Republic Male White 72.4 0 05:00 min 06:02 min OK
Naoyuki TOMINAGA Japan Male White 70.6 0 05:30 min 05:53 min OK
Ulrich WULFF Germany Male White 70.6 0 05:00 min 05:53 min OK
Petr ZLATUSKA Czech Republic Male White 70.2 0 04:30 min 05:51 min OK
Bill STRÖMBERG Norway Male White 70.2 0 02:22 min 05:51 min OK
Morgan BOURCHIS France Male White 69.2 0 04:45 min 05:46 min OK
Andy GÜLDNER Germany Male White 68.4 0 04:00 min 05:42 min OK
Doug SITTER Canada Male White 67.4 0 05:00 min 05:37 min OK
Robert KING United States Male White 67.2 0 03:30 min 05:36 min OK
Giacomo DE MOLA Italy Male White 66.6 0 05:00 min 05:33 min OK
Luka PENGOV Slovenia Male White 66 0 04:50 min 05:30 min OK
Matej MIHAILOVSKI Slovenia Male White 66 0 04:00 min 05:30 min OK
Lorenzo HIDALGO Venezuela Male White 64.2 0 05:05 min 05:21 min OK
Antonio DEL DUCA Venezuela Male White 64.2 0 05:00 min 05:21 min OK
Ben NOBLE Australia Male White 64 0 03:31 min 05:20 min OK
Sergey AKIMOV Russian Federation Male White 63.8 0 04:00 min 05:19 min OK
Marko DORDEVIC Serbia Male White 63 0 04:15 min 05:15 min OK
Hanli PRINSLOO South Africa Male White 63 0 04:00 min 05:15 min OK
Savvas SAVVA Cyprus Male White 63 0 02:00 min 05:15 min OK
Timothy MONEY United Kingdom Male White 62.8 0 01:00 min 05:14 min OK
Derick ARIPPOL Brazil Male White 62.6 0 04:00 min 05:13 min OK
Carlos Romero PESTANO Spain Male White 62 0 04:00 min 05:10 min OK
Martin STEPANEK Czech Republic Male White 61.8 0 05:00 min 05:09 min OK
Francisco DEL ROSARIO PINILLA Spain Male White 61.4 0 03:00 min 05:07 min OK
Hellen GARNER South Africa Male White 60.6 0 03:17 min 05:03 min OK
Craig GENTRY United States Male White 60 0 03:06 min 05:00 min OK
Brent PASCALL Canada Male White 59.2 0 04:00 min 04:56 min OK
Luis Gonzaga TURRENT RUEDA Mexico Male White 59 0 03:30 min 04:55 min OK
Alfredo Roen MARTIN Spain Male White 57.8 0 03:00 min 04:49 min OK
Evgeny BUTOV Russian Federation Male White 57.4 0 04:00 min 04:47 min OK
Miguelangel HERNÀNDEZ Venezuela Male White 56 0 03:30 min 04:40 min OK
David MORGAN United Kingdom Male White 55.6 0 02:00 min 04:38 min OK
Noh GEBREMICAEL Eritrea Male White 54.8 0 03:30 min 04:34 min OK
Guillermo Felix Ramirez RODRIGUEZ Mexico Male White 49 0 04:00 min 04:05 min OK
Uros KOJIC Serbia Male White 48.4 0 03:30 min 04:02 min OK
Bruno GIGANDET Switzerland Male White 35 0 02:29 min 02:55 min OK

DYN

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Natalia MOLCHANOVA Russian Federation Female White 84.5 0 130 m 169 m OK
Elisabeth Sveen KRISTOFFERSEN Norway Female White 77 0 101 m 154 m OK
Johanna NORDBLAD Finland Female White 74.5 0 110 m 149 m OK
Susanna SAARI Finland Female White 74.5 0 8 m 149 m OK
Natalia AVSEENKO Russian Federation Female White 65 0 90 m 130 m OK
Mandy-Rae CRUICKSHANK Canada Female White 64.5 0 75 m 129 m OK
LOTTA ERICSON Sweden Female White 64 0 85 m 128 m OK
Jill YONEDA Canada Female White 64 0 75 m 128 m OK
Isabelle LARSSON Sweden Female White 64 0 74 m 128 m OK
Eva JOHNSEN Denmark Female White 63 0 110 m 126 m OK
Karla MENDEZ Venezuela Female White 63 0 99 m 126 m OK
Annelie POMPE Sweden Female White 62.5 0 97 m 125 m OK
Iru BALIC Venezuela Female White 62 0 91 m 124 m OK
Julie GAUTIER France Female White 62 0 75 m 124 m OK
Ambar PERALTA Venezuela Female White 60.5 0 93 m 121 m OK
Hélène SCHWANN France Female White 60.5 0 50 m 121 m OK
Jessica WILSON United States Female White 59 0 74 m 118 m OK
Olga SURYKOVA Russian Federation Female White 59 0 70 m 118 m OK
Annabel EDWARDS United States Female White 57 0 71 m 114 m OK
Barbara JESCHKE Germany Female White 56 0 80 m 112 m OK
Maria LIVBJERG Denmark Female White 56 0 65 m 112 m OK
Nikka MORINAGA Japan Female White 55.5 0 75 m 111 m OK
Sirpa POLA Finland Female White 55.5 0 50 m 111 m OK
Juliana HOWE United States Female White 54.5 0 51 m 109 m OK
Emilia BIALA Poland Female White 53.5 0 79 m 107 m OK
Caroline DEBUISSY France Female White 53.5 0 50 m 107 m OK
Misuzu HIRAI Japan Female White 51.5 0 50 m 103 m OK
Jade LEUTENEGGER Canada Female White 51.5 0 49 m 103 m OK
Carolina SCHRAPPE Brazil Female White 50.5 0 70 m 101 m OK
Anne-Marie KITCHEN-WHEELER United Kingdom Female White 50 0 61 m 100 m OK
Natassa FRAGOULI Greece Female White 49.5 0 65 m 99 m OK
Hannah STACEY United Kingdom Female White 49.5 0 65 m 99 m OK
Phoebe SKOTIDA Greece Female White 42 0 55 m 84 m OK
Heidi HEIDENREICH Germany Female White 41.5 0 80 m 83 m OK
Darija SUBOTIN Serbia Female White 40.5 0 80 m 81 m OK
Liv PHILIP United Kingdom Female White 40.5 0 49 m 81 m OK
Alejandra LOPEZ Mexico Female White 39 0 51 m 78 m OK
Britt Møller HANSEN Denmark Female White 35.5 0 70 m 71 m OK
Panagiota BALANOU Greece Female White 33.5 0 60 m 67 m OK
Karen Arruk ARIPPOL Brazil Female White 32.5 0 50 m 65 m OK
Mariana Espinoza GUILLAUMIN Mexico Female White 25 0 25 m 50 m OK
Weynareg Fikere MAMO Eritrea Female Yellow 24 0 50 m 49 m PEN
Male results
Alexey MOLCHANOV Russian Federation Male White 103.5 0 145 m 207 m OK
Peter PEDERSEN Denmark Male White 88.5 0 148 m 177 m OK
Petr VALA Czech Republic Male White 88.5 0 99 m 177 m OK
Henning LARSEN Denmark Male White 87 0 148 m 174 m OK
William WINRAM Canada Male White 87 0 60 m 174 m OK
Stig Åvall SEVERINSEN Denmark Male White 86.5 0 149 m 173 m OK
Per WESTIN Sweden Male White 86.5 0 99 m 173 m OK
Jyri VEHMASKOSKI Finland Male White 83.5 0 80 m 167 m OK
Patrick SCHNORF Switzerland Male White 82 0 81 m 164 m OK
Morgan BOURCHIS France Male White 81.5 0 85 m 163 m OK
Ryuzo SHINOMIYA Japan Male White 79 0 123 m 158 m OK
Nicolas GUERRY Switzerland Male White 78.5 0 74 m 157 m OK
Martin STEPANEK Czech Republic Male White 78 0 99 m 156 m OK
Luka PENGOV Slovenia Male White 75 0 101 m 150 m OK
Petr ZLATUSKA Czech Republic Male White 74.5 0 99 m 149 m OK
Guillaume NÉRY France Male White 74.5 0 90 m 149 m OK
Christian MALDAMÉ Switzerland Male White 74.5 0 65 m 149 m OK
Bill STRÖMBERG Norway Male White 74.5 0 39 m 149 m OK
Giacomo DE MOLA Italy Male White 74 0 110 m 148 m OK
Antonio DEL DUCA Venezuela Male White 70.5 0 109 m 141 m OK
Miguelangel HERNÀNDEZ Venezuela Male White 70.5 0 108 m 141 m OK
Lorenzo HIDALGO Venezuela Male White 70 0 111 m 140 m OK
Weine GUSTAVSSON Sweden Male White 70 0 101 m 140 m OK
Matej MIHAILOVSKI Slovenia Male White 68.5 0 80 m 137 m OK
Ales SELISKAR Slovenia Male White 68 0 100 m 136 m OK
Thomas GRINDEVOLL Norway Male White 67.5 0 105 m 135 m OK
Antero JOKI Finland Male White 67.5 0 2 m 135 m OK
Shun OSHIMA Japan Male White 66 0 78 m 132 m OK
Timo KINNUNEN Finland Male White 63.5 0 96 m 127 m OK
Dimitris CHATZIASLAN Greece Male White 63.5 0 80 m 127 m OK
Olivier HAUG Germany Male White 62 0 91 m 124 m OK
Deron VERBECK United States Male White 62 0 75 m 124 m OK
Naoyuki TOMINAGA Japan Male White 61.5 0 100 m 123 m OK
Andy GÜLDNER Germany Male White 61 0 80 m 122 m OK
Manos IATROU Greece Male White 61 0 75 m 122 m OK
Doug SITTER Canada Male White 61 0 50 m 122 m OK
Sergey AKIMOV Russian Federation Male White 60.5 0 75 m 121 m OK
Ulrich WULFF Germany Male White 59.5 0 99 m 119 m OK
Ben NOBLE Australia Male White 59 0 91 m 118 m OK
Alexandros TZANNERAKIS Greece Male White 58.5 0 70 m 117 m OK
Carlos Romero PESTANO Spain Male White 56 0 80 m 112 m OK
Mark HARRIS United Kingdom Male White 53.5 0 75 m 107 m OK
Robert KING United States Male White 53.5 0 60 m 107 m OK
Evgeny BUTOV Russian Federation Male White 52.5 0 75 m 105 m OK
Alfredo Roen MARTIN Spain Male White 51.5 0 75 m 103 m OK
Craig GENTRY United States Male White 50.5 0 53 m 101 m OK
Uros KOJIC Serbia Male White 49.5 0 90 m 99 m OK
Hellen GARNER South Africa Male White 49.5 0 78 m 99 m OK
Alejandro LEMUS Mexico Male White 49 0 76 m 98 m OK
Marko DORDEVIC Serbia Male White 44.5 0 80 m 89 m OK
Guillermo Felix Ramirez RODRIGUEZ Mexico Male White 42 0 30 m 84 m OK
Brent PASCALL Canada Male White 40.5 0 50 m 81 m OK
Francisco DEL ROSARIO PINILLA Spain Male White 40 0 65 m 80 m OK
Bruno GIGANDET Switzerland Male White 38.5 0 50 m 77 m OK
David MORGAN United Kingdom Male White 38.5 0 30 m 77 m OK
Timothy MONEY United Kingdom Male White 38 0 49 m 76 m OK
Sophia STANDER South Africa Male White 36.5 0 50 m 73 m OK
Hanli PRINSLOO South Africa Male Yellow 23 11 90 m 68 m PEN
Awet Abraham GEBREZGIARHER Eritrea Male Yellow 28 5 40 m 67 m PEN
Noh GEBREMICAEL Eritrea Male White 24.5 0 40 m 49 m OK

CWT

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Natalia MOLCHANOVA Russian Federation Female White 81 0 81 m 81 m OK
Mandy-Rae CRUICKSHANK Canada Female White 75 0 75 m 75 m OK
Linda PAGANELLI Italy Female White 72 0 72 m 72 m OK
Natalia AVSEENKO Russian Federation Female White 70 0 70 m 70 m OK
Annelie POMPE Sweden Female White 70 0 70 m 70 m OK
LOTTA ERICSON Sweden Female White 68 0 68 m 68 m OK
Misuzu HIRAI Japan Female White 61 0 61 m 61 m OK
Annabel EDWARDS United States Female White 61 0 61 m 61 m OK
Caroline DEBUISSY France Female White 60 0 60 m 60 m OK
Jessica WILSON United States Female White 59 0 59 m 59 m OK
Mattia MALARA Italy Female White 55 0 55 m 55 m OK
Nikka MORINAGA Japan Female White 55 0 55 m 55 m OK
Julie GAUTIER France Female White 55 0 55 m 55 m OK
Elisabeth Sveen KRISTOFFERSEN Norway Female White 55 0 55 m 55 m OK
Junko KITAHAMA Japan Female Yellow 43 9 60 m 52 m PEN
Maria LIVBJERG Denmark Female White 52 0 52 m 52 m OK
Nicola RODERICK New Zealand Female White 51 0 51 m 51 m OK
Iru BALIC Venezuela Female White 51 0 51 m 51 m OK
Jade LEUTENEGGER Canada Female White 48 0 48 m 48 m OK
Natassa FRAGOULI Greece Female White 47 0 47 m 47 m OK
Anne-Marie KITCHEN-WHEELER United Kingdom Female White 47 0 47 m 47 m OK
Hannah STACEY United Kingdom Female White 47 0 47 m 47 m OK
Emilia BIALA Poland Female White 46 0 46 m 46 m OK
Ambar PERALTA Venezuela Female White 46 0 46 m 46 m OK
Susanna SAARI Finland Female White 45 0 45 m 45 m OK
Hélène SCHWANN France Female White 43 0 43 m 43 m OK
Phoebe SKOTIDA Greece Female White 43 0 43 m 43 m OK
Jill YONEDA Canada Female White 42 0 42 m 42 m OK
Olga SURYKOVA Russian Federation Female White 42 0 42 m 42 m OK
Heidi HEIDENREICH Germany Female White 42 0 42 m 42 m OK
Karla MENDEZ Venezuela Female White 41 0 41 m 41 m OK
Isabelle LARSSON Sweden Female White 41 0 41 m 41 m OK
Sirpa POLA Finland Female White 40 0 40 m 40 m OK
Darija SUBOTIN Serbia Female White 40 0 40 m 40 m OK
Karen Arruk ARIPPOL Brazil Female White 40 0 40 m 40 m OK
Alejandra LOPEZ Mexico Female White 38 0 38 m 38 m OK
Ariana PANTAZI Cyprus Female White 35 0 35 m 35 m OK
Mariana Espinoza GUILLAUMIN Mexico Female White 25 0 25 m 25 m OK
Britt Møller HANSEN Denmark Female White 25 0 25 m 25 m OK
Weynareg Fikere MAMO Eritrea Female White 16 0 16 m 16 m OK
Eva JOHNSEN Denmark Female White 10 0 10 m 10 m OK
Male results
Herbert NITSCH Austria Male White 111 0 111 m 111 m OK
Martin STEPANEK Czech Republic Male White 100 0 100 m 100 m OK
Guillaume NÉRY France Male White 88 0 88 m 88 m OK
William WINRAM Canada Male White 84 0 84 m 84 m OK
Alexey MOLCHANOV Russian Federation Male White 83 0 83 m 83 m OK
Peter PEDERSEN Denmark Male White 82 0 82 m 82 m OK
Ryuzo SHINOMIYA Japan Male White 82 0 82 m 82 m OK
Timo KINNUNEN Finland Male White 80 0 80 m 80 m OK
Naoyuki TOMINAGA Japan Male White 80 0 80 m 80 m OK
Giacomo DE MOLA Italy Male White 77 0 77 m 77 m OK
Thomas GRINDEVOLL Norway Male White 72 0 72 m 72 m OK
Dimitris CHATZIASLAN Greece Male White 71 0 71 m 71 m OK
Petr ZLATUSKA Czech Republic Male White 70 0 70 m 70 m OK
Deron VERBECK United States Male White 70 0 70 m 70 m OK
Petr VALA Czech Republic Male White 70 0 70 m 70 m OK
Per WESTIN Sweden Male White 68 0 68 m 68 m OK
Morgan BOURCHIS France Male White 66 0 66 m 66 m OK
Bill STRÖMBERG Norway Male White 66 0 66 m 66 m OK
Christian MALDAMÉ Switzerland Male White 66 0 66 m 66 m OK
Andy GÜLDNER Germany Male White 65 0 65 m 65 m OK
Weine GUSTAVSSON Sweden Male White 65 0 65 m 65 m OK
Patrick SCHNORF Switzerland Male White 65 0 65 m 65 m OK
Mark HARRIS United Kingdom Male White 65 0 65 m 65 m OK
Stig Åvall SEVERINSEN Denmark Male White 64 0 64 m 64 m OK
Antonio DEL DUCA Venezuela Male White 62 0 62 m 62 m OK
Shun OSHIMA Japan Male White 62 0 62 m 62 m OK
Manos IATROU Greece Male White 61 0 61 m 61 m OK
Doug SITTER Canada Male White 61 0 61 m 61 m OK
Antero JOKI Finland Male White 61 0 61 m 61 m OK
Nicolas GUERRY Switzerland Male White 61 0 61 m 61 m OK
Alexandros TZANNERAKIS Greece Male White 61 0 61 m 61 m OK
Olivier HAUG Germany Male White 60 0 60 m 60 m OK
Henning LARSEN Denmark Male White 60 0 60 m 60 m OK
Brent PASCALL Canada Male White 60 0 60 m 60 m OK
Jyri VEHMASKOSKI Finland Male Yellow 43 14 70 m 57 m PEN
Miguelangel HERNÀNDEZ Venezuela Male White 57 0 57 m 57 m OK
Matej MIHAILOVSKI Slovenia Male White 56 0 56 m 56 m OK
Ulrich WULFF Germany Male White 53 0 53 m 53 m OK
Ales SELISKAR Slovenia Male White 53 0 53 m 53 m OK
Ben NOBLE Australia Male White 52 0 52 m 52 m OK
Alejandro LEMUS Mexico Male White 51 0 51 m 51 m OK
Sergey AKIMOV Russian Federation Male White 50 0 50 m 50 m OK
David MORGAN United Kingdom Male White 50 0 50 m 50 m OK
Carlos Romero PESTANO Spain Male White 50 0 50 m 50 m OK
Hellen GARNER South Africa Male White 48 0 48 m 48 m OK
Craig GENTRY United States Male White 43 0 43 m 43 m OK
Francisco DEL ROSARIO PINILLA Spain Male White 43 0 43 m 43 m OK
Guillermo Felix Ramirez RODRIGUEZ Mexico Male White 41 0 41 m 41 m OK
Bruno GIGANDET Switzerland Male White 40 0 40 m 40 m OK
Savvas SAVVA Cyprus Male Yellow 30 7 43 m 37 m PEN
Uros KOJIC Serbia Male Yellow 28 7 41 m 35 m PEN
Alfredo Roen MARTIN Spain Male Yellow 29 6 40 m 35 m PEN
Robert KING United States Male White 33 0 33 m 33 m OK
Sophia STANDER South Africa Male White 30 0 30 m 30 m OK
Marko DORDEVIC Serbia Male White 30 0 30 m 30 m OK
Hanli PRINSLOO South Africa Male Yellow 0 22 38 m 17 m PEN
Costas KYRIAKOY Cyprus Male Red 0 81 80 m -2 m DQOTHER