Event Details

Event info

Triple Depth 2006

Start date: 04.06.2006
End date: 04.06.2006
Location: ,
Event Type: Mixed Competition
Organizer: Judge It TEST DUMMY
Disciplines: STA FIM CNF CWT
Main Judge: Ute GESSMANN
Assistant Judges: Alexander KARJUK
Additional Judges: LOTTA ERICSON

Day 1

STA

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Linda PAGANELLI Italy Female White 66.6 0 03:00 min 05:33 min OK
Yuko HASHIZUME Japan Female White 58.6 0 03:30 min 04:53 min OK
Heidi HEIDENREICH Germany Female White 50 0 04:00 min 04:10 min OK
Rosa DE SOUSA Portugal Female White 49 0 04:00 min 04:05 min OK
Olga SURYKOVA Russian Federation Female White 48.4 0 03:30 min 04:02 min OK
LOTTA ERICSON Sweden Female Yellow 0 4 00:30 min 00:13 min PEN
Male results
Herbert NITSCH Austria Male White 84.8 0 06:00 min 07:04 min OK
Peter BOIVIE Sweden Male White 82 0 06:10 min 06:50 min OK
William WINRAM Canada Male White 79.2 0 05:00 min 06:36 min OK
Kristijan CURAVIC Croatia Male White 74.8 0 05:30 min 06:14 min OK
Patrick SCHNORF Switzerland Male White 68.2 0 05:01 min 05:41 min OK
Andreas GÜLDNER Germany Male White 64.4 0 04:30 min 05:22 min OK
Bill STRÖMBERG Sweden Male White 63.4 0 05:00 min 05:17 min OK
Max REUBERT Germany Male White 62.4 0 04:00 min 05:12 min OK
Ulrich WULFF Germany Male White 62.2 0 05:00 min 05:11 min OK
Hellen GARNER South Africa Male White 54.2 0 04:00 min 04:31 min OK
Alon RIVKIND Israel Male White 50.2 0 03:30 min 04:11 min OK

FIM

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Natalia MOLCHANOVA Russian Federation Female White 80 0 80 m 80 m OK
LOTTA ERICSON Sweden Female White 65 0 65 m 65 m OK
Linda PAGANELLI Italy Female White 60 0 60 m 60 m OK
Liv PHILIP United Kingdom Female White 50 0 50 m 50 m OK
Yuko HASHIZUME Japan Female White 40 0 40 m 40 m OK
Rosa DE SOUSA Portugal Female White 38 0 38 m 38 m OK
Heidi HEIDENREICH Germany Female White 36 0 36 m 36 m OK
Polina KOVALEVA Russian Federation Female White 35 0 35 m 35 m OK
Male results
William WINRAM Canada Male White 74 0 74 m 74 m OK
Kristijan CURAVIC Croatia Male Yellow 61 9 78 m 70 m PEN
Per WESTIN Sweden Male Yellow 63 4 70 m 67 m PEN
Patrick SCHNORF Switzerland Male White 65 0 65 m 65 m OK
Stavros KASTRINAKIS Greece Male White 62 0 62 m 62 m OK
Ulrich WULFF Germany Male White 55 0 55 m 55 m OK
Max REUBERT Germany Male White 51 0 51 m 51 m OK
Evgeny BUTOV Russian Federation Male White 50 0 50 m 50 m OK
Peter BOIVIE Sweden Male White 50 0 50 m 50 m OK
Hellen GARNER South Africa Male White 42 0 42 m 42 m OK

CNF

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Male results
Herbert NITSCH Austria Male White 70 0 70 m 70 m OK
William WINRAM Canada Male White 60 0 60 m 60 m OK
Alexey MOLCHANOV Russian Federation Male White 60 0 60 m 60 m OK
Bill STRÖMBERG Sweden Male White 52 0 52 m 52 m OK
Leo Yasumasa MURAOKA United States Male White 47 0 47 m 47 m OK
Stavros KASTRINAKIS Greece Male White 42 0 42 m 42 m OK
Patrick SCHNORF Switzerland Male White 40 0 40 m 40 m OK
Evgeny BUTOV Russian Federation Male White 35 0 35 m 35 m OK
Alon RIVKIND Israel Male White 33 0 33 m 33 m OK
Gordon SAVIC Serbia Male White 30 0 30 m 30 m OK
Ulrich WULFF Germany Male White 30 0 30 m 30 m OK
Per WESTIN Sweden Male White 30 0 30 m 30 m OK
Peter BOIVIE Sweden Male White 25 0 25 m 25 m OK

CWT

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Natalia MOLCHANOVA Russian Federation Female White 73 0 73 m 73 m OK
Linda PAGANELLI Italy Female White 73 0 73 m 73 m OK
LOTTA ERICSON Sweden Female White 71 0 71 m 71 m OK
Annelie POMPE Sweden Female Yellow 40 9 57 m 49 m PEN
Heidi HEIDENREICH Germany Female White 46 0 46 m 46 m OK
Polina KOVALEVA Russian Federation Female White 42 0 42 m 42 m OK
Yuko HASHIZUME Japan Female White 35 0 35 m 35 m OK
Natalia AVSEENKO Russian Federation Female Yellow 0 78 78 m 1 m PEN
Male results
Herbert NITSCH Austria Male White 90 0 90 m 90 m OK
Alexey MOLCHANOV Russian Federation Male White 75 0 75 m 75 m OK
Patrick SCHNORF Switzerland Male Yellow 55 8 70 m 63 m PEN
Bill STRÖMBERG Sweden Male White 63 0 63 m 63 m OK
Stavros KASTRINAKIS Greece Male Yellow 45 14 72 m 59 m PEN
Andreas GÜLDNER Germany Male Yellow 38 17 71 m 55 m PEN
Per WESTIN Sweden Male Yellow 30 23 65 m 53 m PEN
Peter BOIVIE Sweden Male White 52 0 52 m 52 m OK
Alon RIVKIND Israel Male White 50 0 50 m 50 m OK
Igor OREL Russian Federation Male White 45 0 45 m 45 m OK
Gordon SAVIC Serbia Male Yellow 30 13 55 m 43 m PEN
Hellen GARNER South Africa Male White 40 0 40 m 40 m OK
Sergey KOZUNOV Russian Federation Male Yellow 30 10 40 m 40 m PEN
Ulrich WULFF Germany Male Yellow 0 48 56 m 9 m PEN