Event Details

Event info

Triple Depth - Freedive Dahab

Start date: 05.11.2005
End date: 05.11.2005
Location: ,
Event Type: Mixed Competition
Organizer: Judge It TEST DUMMY
Disciplines: STA FIM CNF CWT
Main Judge: LOTTA ERICSON
Assistant Judges: Not set
Additional Judges: Ute GESSMANN

Day 1

STA

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Linda PAGANELLI Italy Female White 67.6 0 00:30 min 05:38 min OK
LOTTA ERICSON Sweden Female White 64.2 0 05:00 min 05:21 min OK
Male results
Jens SCHOU Sweden Male White 76.2 0 06:02 min 06:21 min OK
Mark HARRIS United Kingdom Male White 76 0 05:00 min 06:20 min OK
Luc WIEDER Switzerland Male White 69.2 0 05:15 min 05:46 min OK
Bill STRÖMBERG Norway Male White 69.2 0 05:05 min 05:46 min OK
Andreas GÜLDNER Germany Male White 62.6 0 05:00 min 05:13 min OK
Red FISHER South Africa Male White 52.8 0 04:00 min 04:24 min OK
Stefan BAIER Germany Male White 48.2 0 04:00 min 04:01 min OK
Max REUBERT Germany Male Yellow 15 20 04:30 min 02:54 min PEN

FIM

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Natalia MOLCHANOVA Russian Federation Female White 78 0 78 m 78 m OK
LOTTA ERICSON Sweden Female White 67 0 67 m 67 m OK
Linda PAGANELLI Italy Female White 60 0 60 m 60 m OK
Annelie POMPE Sweden Female White 46 0 46 m 46 m OK
Ute GESSMANN Germany Female White 45 0 45 m 45 m OK
Larisa MALYKHINA Russian Federation Female White 40 0 40 m 40 m OK
Tomoko YAMANOUCHI Japan Female White 37 0 37 m 37 m OK
Male results
Ryuzo SHINOMIYA Japan Male White 80 0 80 m 80 m OK
Andreas GÜLDNER Germany Male Yellow 69 1 70 m 70 m PEN
Euzebio SAENZ DE ST. MARIA Spain Male Yellow 62 7 75 m 69 m PEN
Bill STRÖMBERG Norway Male Yellow 59 6 70 m 65 m PEN
Erez BEATUS Israel Male White 60 0 60 m 60 m OK
Mark HARRIS United Kingdom Male White 60 0 60 m 60 m OK
Sebastian NÄSLUND Sweden Male Yellow 48 11 69 m 59 m PEN
Luc WIEDER Switzerland Male Yellow 53 4 60 m 57 m PEN
Red FISHER South Africa Male White 50 0 50 m 50 m OK
Stefan BAIER Germany Male Yellow 36 6 47 m 42 m PEN
Fred STONE United Kingdom Male White 40 0 40 m 40 m OK

CNF

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Natalia MOLCHANOVA Russian Federation Female White 55 0 55 m 55 m OK
Natalia AVSEENKO Russian Federation Female White 50 0 50 m 50 m OK
Linda PAGANELLI Italy Female White 42 0 42 m 42 m OK
LOTTA ERICSON Sweden Female White 41 0 41 m 41 m OK
Annelie POMPE Sweden Female White 24 0 24 m 24 m OK
Ute GESSMANN Germany Female White 21 0 21 m 21 m OK
Male results
Sebastian NÄSLUND Sweden Male Yellow 43 10 53 m 53 m PEN
Alexey MOLCHANOV Russian Federation Male White 52 0 52 m 52 m OK
Ryuzo SHINOMIYA Japan Male White 50 0 50 m 50 m OK
Red FISHER South Africa Male White 50 0 50 m 50 m OK
Bill STRÖMBERG Norway Male Yellow 43 6 54 m 49 m PEN
Erez BEATUS Israel Male Yellow 36 6 47 m 42 m PEN
Euzebio SAENZ DE ST. MARIA Spain Male White 42 0 42 m 42 m OK
Mark HARRIS United Kingdom Male White 38 0 38 m 38 m OK
Andreas GÜLDNER Germany Male White 37 0 37 m 37 m OK
Fred STONE United Kingdom Male White 31 0 31 m 31 m OK
Stefan BAIER Germany Male White 25 0 25 m 25 m OK

CWT

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Linda PAGANELLI Italy Female White 66 0 66 m 66 m OK
LOTTA ERICSON Sweden Female White 61 0 61 m 61 m OK
Larisa MALYKHINA Russian Federation Female White 50 0 50 m 50 m OK
Annelie POMPE Sweden Female White 42 0 42 m 42 m OK
Male results
Ryuzo SHINOMIYA Japan Male White 82 0 82 m 82 m OK
Mark HARRIS United Kingdom Male White 61 0 61 m 61 m OK
Euzebio SAENZ DE ST. MARIA Spain Male White 60 0 60 m 60 m OK
Sebastian NÄSLUND Sweden Male White 59 0 59 m 59 m OK
Bill STRÖMBERG Norway Male Yellow 48 9 65 m 57 m PEN
Erez BEATUS Israel Male White 56 0 56 m 56 m OK
Andreas GÜLDNER Germany Male White 55 0 55 m 55 m OK
Red FISHER South Africa Male White 52 0 52 m 52 m OK
Fred STONE United Kingdom Male White 40 0 40 m 40 m OK
Stefan BAIER Germany Male Yellow 28 9 45 m 37 m PEN