Event Details

Event info

1ere Coupe de Savoie d Apnee Sportive AIDA

Start date: 05.04.2009
End date: 05.04.2009
Location: ,
Event Type: Pool Competition
Organizer: Judge It TEST DUMMY
Disciplines: STA DNF DYN
Main Judge: Cédric PALERME
Assistant Judges: Not set
Additional Judges: Grégory PIAZZOLA

Day 1

STA

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Alice MODOLO France Female White 53 0 03:30 min 04:25 min OK
Albine MIGARD France Female White 47 0 03:40 min 03:55 min OK
Rosa KONG A SIOU France Female White 38.2 0 03:00 min 03:11 min OK
Male results
Christian MALDAMÉ Switzerland Male White 83.6 0 01:00 min 06:58 min OK
Pascal HURON France Male White 77.8 0 04:30 min 06:29 min OK
Ulrich WULFF Germany Male White 69.6 0 05:00 min 05:48 min OK
Alain RICHIOUD France Male White 65 0 04:00 min 05:25 min OK
Guillaume NÉRY France Male Yellow 60 2 05:30 min 05:22 min PEN
Guillaume VIDAL France Male White 62.2 0 03:30 min 05:11 min OK
Stephane TOURREAU France Male White 56.8 0 02:57 min 04:44 min OK
Nicolas GIRARDIN France Male White 56.6 0 03:45 min 04:43 min OK
Frederic MONNOT France Male White 54.6 0 03:02 min 04:33 min OK
Julien DANEL France Male White 54.2 0 02:50 min 04:31 min OK
Bertrand JACQUEMET France Male White 51.8 0 03:00 min 04:19 min OK
Ivo TRUXA Czech Republic Male White 50 0 04:00 min 04:10 min OK
Jean-Philippe BALLY France Male White 48.6 0 03:00 min 04:03 min OK
jean-luc casares France Male White 47.2 0 03:30 min 03:56 min OK
Romain BOISVIEUX France Male White 44.8 0 03:00 min 03:44 min OK
Gildas PLISSON France Male White 39.6 0 02:45 min 03:18 min OK
Anthony GUILLOT France Male White 37.2 0 02:30 min 03:06 min OK
Johan ARENE France Male White 36.2 0 03:00 min 03:01 min OK
Thierry LAMBOLEY France Male Red 0 0 03:00 min 00:02 min DQOTHER
Philippe BLANCHARD France Male Red 0 0 02:45 min 00:02 min DQOTHER

DNF

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Male results
Christian MALDAMÉ Switzerland Male White 75 0 101 m 150 m OK
Ivo TRUXA Czech Republic Male White 54.5 0 60 m 109 m OK
Guillaume NÉRY France Male White 53 0 75 m 106 m OK
Stephane TOURREAU France Male White 33 0 47 m 66 m OK
Pascal HURON France Male Red 0 0 100 m -2 m DQBO

DYN

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Alice MODOLO France Female White 71.5 0 120 m 143 m OK
Rosa KONG A SIOU France Female White 50 0 100 m 100 m OK
Albine MIGARD France Female White 40 0 73 m 80 m OK
Male results
Nicolas GIRARDIN France Male White 64.5 0 120 m 129 m OK
Ulrich WULFF Germany Male White 62.5 0 110 m 125 m OK
Gildas PLISSON France Male White 62 0 75 m 124 m OK
Bertrand JACQUEMET France Male White 60.5 0 100 m 121 m OK
Romain BOISVIEUX France Male White 50 0 75 m 100 m OK
Thierry LAMBOLEY France Male White 50 0 75 m 100 m OK
Jean-Philippe BALLY France Male White 50 0 75 m 100 m OK
Frederic MONNOT France Male White 50 0 50 m 100 m OK
Guillaume VIDAL France Male White 48 0 70 m 96 m OK
Anthony GUILLOT France Male White 41.5 0 50 m 83 m OK
Alain RICHIOUD France Male White 41 0 75 m 82 m OK
jean-luc casares France Male White 32 0 50 m 64 m OK
Johan ARENE France Male White 29.5 0 50 m 59 m OK
Cedric GENIN France Male Red 0 0 75 m -2 m DQOTHER