Event Details

Event info

4ème Manche Coupe d AIDA France 2004

Start date: 06.05.2004
End date: 06.05.2004
Location: ,
Event Type: Mixed Competition
Organizer: Judge It TEST DUMMY
Disciplines: STA DYN CWT
Main Judge: Francisco GAUTIER
Assistant Judges: Not set
Additional Judges: Not set

Day 1

STA

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Emilia BIALA Poland Female White 57.6 0 04:10 min 04:48 min OK
Joanna MASSACAND Switzerland Female White 56.8 0 04:00 min 04:44 min OK
Yamina ENEDAHL-MEKKI Sweden Female White 51.4 0 03:15 min 04:17 min OK
Aurore ASSO France Female White 50.6 0 03:30 min 04:13 min OK
Marie-Agnès BARRANS France Female White 46.6 0 03:00 min 03:53 min OK
Simone MARTINS Portugal Female White 45.6 0 02:00 min 03:48 min OK
Sabine KÜCKEMANNS Germany Female White 45.2 0 03:00 min 03:46 min OK
Caroline DEBUISSY France Female White 45 0 02:15 min 03:45 min OK
Heidi HEIDENREICH Germany Female White 42.4 0 03:00 min 03:32 min OK
Jacqueline ARIOL France Female White 42 0 03:00 min 03:30 min OK
Céline POUCHELLE France Female White 38.4 0 02:30 min 03:12 min OK
Solenn LAUNAY France Female White 34 0 02:30 min 02:50 min OK
Virginie BOISSIER France Female White 30 0 02:30 min 02:30 min OK
Male results
Tom SIETAS Germany Male White 89.6 0 07:00 min 07:28 min OK
Herbert NITSCH Austria Male White 75 0 06:00 min 06:15 min OK
Mikael ASP Sweden Male White 72.8 0 04:30 min 06:04 min OK
Peter PEDERSEN Denmark Male White 70.8 0 05:01 min 05:54 min OK
Bill STRÖMBERG Norway Male White 67.8 0 05:15 min 05:39 min OK
Ulrich WULFF Germany Male White 62.4 0 05:00 min 05:12 min OK
Edouard BELMONT France Male White 61.6 0 03:30 min 05:08 min OK
Grégory PIAZZOLA France Male White 60.4 0 04:00 min 05:02 min OK
Paulo NÓBREGA Portugal Male White 55.2 0 03:05 min 04:36 min OK
Eero SORALAHTI Finland Male White 51.8 0 04:00 min 04:19 min OK
Fouad ZARROU Morocco Male White 51.8 0 03:00 min 04:19 min OK
Adrien TALBOT France Male White 51.6 0 03:50 min 04:18 min OK
Kurt TEICHGRÄBER Germany Male Yellow 42 9 05:00 min 04:15 min PEN
Thierry PELLEN France Male White 50.4 0 04:00 min 04:12 min OK
Gregory LEFEVRE France Male Yellow 49 1 04:00 min 04:11 min PEN
Frank CAILLET France Male White 49.6 0 03:20 min 04:08 min OK
François GRAVIER France Male White 49 0 03:15 min 04:05 min OK
Arnaud NOWICKI France Male Yellow 43 6 04:31 min 04:03 min PEN
Bruno BEAUVERGER France Male White 48.6 0 03:00 min 04:03 min OK
François REDEAU France Male White 47.8 0 03:00 min 03:59 min OK
Cédric REDEAU France Male White 46 0 03:32 min 03:50 min OK
Weine GUSTAVSSON Sweden Male Yellow 43 1 03:00 min 03:41 min PEN
Stephane KELLER France Male White 43.4 0 03:00 min 03:37 min OK
Frédéric VILAIN France Male White 42.6 0 03:00 min 03:33 min OK
Jérôme VIGOUREUX-PELTIER France Male Yellow 37 3 03:30 min 03:18 min PEN
Yvon CALVEZ France Male Yellow 34 2 02:00 min 02:59 min PEN
Sylvain BRIAN France Male Yellow 23 6 03:00 min 02:27 min PEN

DYN

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Caroline DEBUISSY France Female White 49.5 0 60 m 99 m OK
Marie-Agnès BARRANS France Female White 43 0 60 m 86 m OK
Virginie BOISSIER France Female White 42 0 75 m 84 m OK
Joanna MASSACAND Switzerland Female White 41 0 70 m 82 m OK
Simone MARTINS Portugal Female White 41 0 50 m 82 m OK
Heidi HEIDENREICH Germany Female White 37.5 0 65 m 75 m OK
Sabine KÜCKEMANNS Germany Female White 37.5 0 65 m 75 m OK
Solenn LAUNAY France Female White 37.5 0 60 m 75 m OK
Aurore ASSO France Female Yellow 36 1 75 m 74 m PEN
Céline POUCHELLE France Female White 32.5 0 50 m 65 m OK
Male results
Peter PEDERSEN Denmark Male Yellow 78 10 150 m 175 m PEN
Arnaud NOWICKI France Male White 62.5 0 110 m 125 m OK
Bill STRÖMBERG Norway Male White 62.5 0 63 m 125 m OK
Herbert NITSCH Austria Male Yellow 52 10 5 m 125 m PEN
Mikael ASP Sweden Male White 59.5 0 102 m 119 m OK
Edouard BELMONT France Male White 56 0 80 m 112 m OK
Thierry PELLEN France Male White 55 0 75 m 110 m OK
Erik MILLES Sweden Male White 53 0 85 m 106 m OK
Bruno BEAUVERGER France Male White 53 0 75 m 106 m OK
François GRAVIER France Male White 51.5 0 75 m 103 m OK
Morgan BOURCHIS France Male White 51.5 0 75 m 103 m OK
Davide CARRERA Italy Male White 50 0 75 m 100 m OK
Grégory PIAZZOLA France Male Yellow 30 20 75 m 99 m PEN
Frank CAILLET France Male White 45.5 0 62 m 91 m OK
Adrien TALBOT France Male White 42 0 66 m 84 m OK
Jérôme VIGOUREUX-PELTIER France Male White 40.5 0 60 m 81 m OK
Gregory LEFEVRE France Male White 40.5 0 55 m 81 m OK
Antoine LO PRESTI France Male White 39.5 0 50 m 79 m OK
Ulrich WULFF Germany Male White 37.5 0 75 m 75 m OK
Weine GUSTAVSSON Sweden Male White 37.5 0 75 m 75 m OK
Stephane KELLER France Male White 37.5 0 70 m 75 m OK
Ronan LE SCLOTOUR France Male White 37.5 0 70 m 75 m OK
Sylvain BRIAN France Male White 37.5 0 65 m 75 m OK
Frédéric VILAIN France Male White 37.5 0 50 m 75 m OK
Paulo NÓBREGA Portugal Male White 37.5 0 45 m 75 m OK
Yvon CALVEZ France Male White 36 0 62 m 72 m OK
Cédric REDEAU France Male White 33.5 0 61 m 67 m OK
François REDEAU France Male White 32.5 0 50 m 65 m OK

CWT

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Aurore ASSO France Female White 47 0 47 m 47 m OK
Caroline DEBUISSY France Female White 38 0 38 m 38 m OK
Emilia BIALA Poland Female Yellow 35 2 44 m 37 m PEN
Heidi HEIDENREICH Germany Female White 35 0 35 m 35 m OK
Yamina ENEDAHL-MEKKI Sweden Female White 35 0 35 m 35 m OK
Sabine KÜCKEMANNS Germany Female White 35 0 35 m 35 m OK
Simone MARTINS Portugal Female White 35 0 35 m 35 m OK
Jacqueline ARIOL France Female White 25 0 25 m 25 m OK
Solenn LAUNAY France Female White 23 0 23 m 23 m OK
Marie-Agnès BARRANS France Female White 20 0 20 m 20 m OK
Virginie BOISSIER France Female White 20 0 20 m 20 m OK
Céline POUCHELLE France Female White 15 0 15 m 15 m OK
Male results
Herbert NITSCH Austria Male White 80 0 80 m 80 m OK
Tom SIETAS Germany Male White 67 0 67 m 67 m OK
Peter PEDERSEN Denmark Male White 65 0 65 m 65 m OK
Weine GUSTAVSSON Sweden Male White 55 0 55 m 55 m OK
Erik MILLES Sweden Male Yellow 53 0 56 m 53 m PEN
Bill STRÖMBERG Norway Male White 53 0 53 m 53 m OK
Davide CARRERA Italy Male White 53 0 53 m 53 m OK
Sebastian NÄSLUND Sweden Male Yellow 51 1 58 m 52 m PEN
Kurt TEICHGRÄBER Germany Male White 51 0 51 m 51 m OK
Mikael ASP Sweden Male Yellow 50 0 55 m 50 m PEN
Morgan BOURCHIS France Male White 50 0 50 m 50 m OK
Edouard BELMONT France Male White 50 0 50 m 50 m OK
Adrien TALBOT France Male White 40 0 40 m 40 m OK
Frédéric VILAIN France Male White 40 0 40 m 40 m OK
Ulrich WULFF Germany Male Yellow 39 0 43 m 39 m PEN
Christian MALDAMÉ Switzerland Male White 38 0 38 m 38 m OK
Arnaud NOWICKI France Male White 38 0 38 m 38 m OK
François GRAVIER France Male White 36 0 36 m 36 m OK
Grégory PIAZZOLA France Male White 35 0 35 m 35 m OK
Bruno BEAUVERGER France Male White 32 0 32 m 32 m OK
Thierry PELLEN France Male White 32 0 32 m 32 m OK
Stephane KELLER France Male White 30 0 30 m 30 m OK
Gregory LEFEVRE France Male White 30 0 30 m 30 m OK
Sylvain BRIAN France Male White 22 0 22 m 22 m OK
Frank CAILLET France Male Yellow 17 4 30 m 21 m PEN
Yvon CALVEZ France Male White 18 0 18 m 18 m OK
Cédric REDEAU France Male White 15 0 15 m 15 m OK
François REDEAU France Male White 14 0 14 m 14 m OK
Ronan LE SCLOTOUR France Male White 10 0 10 m 10 m OK
Paulo NÓBREGA Portugal Male Yellow -15 21 32 m 6 m PEN