Event Details

Event info

1ère Manche Coupe d AIDA France 2004

Start date: 08.02.2004
End date: 08.02.2004
Location: ,
Event Type: Pool Competition
Organizer: Judge It TEST DUMMY
Disciplines: STA DYN
Main Judge: Francisco GAUTIER
Assistant Judges: Not set
Additional Judges: Cédric PALERME
Frank CAILLET

Day 1

STA

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Brigitte BANEGAS France Female White 51.6 0 03:30 min 04:18 min OK
Céline POUCHELLE France Female White 45.4 0 02:00 min 03:47 min OK
Marie-Agnès BARRANS France Female White 45.2 0 02:00 min 03:46 min OK
Catherine JOURDAN France Female White 43.4 0 02:45 min 03:37 min OK
Jacqueline ARIOL France Female Yellow 40 3 02:00 min 03:37 min PEN
Peggy COURSIER France Female White 41.4 0 02:45 min 03:27 min OK
Véronique NARDONE France Female White 38.8 0 01:30 min 03:14 min OK
Nadia STROPPIANA France Female White 36.8 0 02:15 min 03:04 min OK
Aude JOUBERT France Female White 33.4 0 02:15 min 02:47 min OK
Aude CLAMEN France Female White 33.2 0 02:00 min 02:46 min OK
Virginie BOISSIER France Female White 33.2 0 01:40 min 02:46 min OK
Marielle GAUVRIT France Female Yellow 23 0 02:15 min 01:55 min PEN
Marie-Cécile KELLER France Female Yellow 22 0 02:00 min 01:50 min PEN
Hélène MARTINELLI France Female White 19 0 00:45 min 01:35 min OK
Céline HEYNDRICKX France Female White 18.6 0 00:45 min 01:33 min OK
Male results
Eric CHAPUIS France Male Yellow 73 1 04:45 min 06:10 min PEN
Arnaud NOWICKI France Male White 73.6 0 03:16 min 06:08 min OK
Jean DELMARE France Male White 73 0 05:31 min 06:05 min OK
Pierre FROLLA Monaco Male White 69.6 0 05:00 min 05:48 min OK
Cyril PAULET France Male White 69 0 04:15 min 05:45 min OK
Morgan BOURCHIS France Male White 67.6 0 04:00 min 05:38 min OK
Jerôme ZIMNY France Male Yellow 66 1 03:30 min 05:35 min PEN
Joël VERLAQUE France Male White 63.2 0 03:30 min 05:16 min OK
Frédéric SARZIER France Male White 61.4 0 04:00 min 05:07 min OK
Grégory PIAZZOLA France Male White 60.8 0 04:00 min 05:04 min OK
Gregory LEFEVRE France Male White 60.8 0 03:45 min 05:04 min OK
Antoine LO PRESTI France Male White 60.2 0 04:00 min 05:01 min OK
Emmanuel HOUPERT France Male White 57.6 0 03:30 min 04:48 min OK
Julien TAXI France Male White 57.2 0 04:06 min 04:46 min OK
Sylvain LACOSTE France Male White 55.6 0 04:00 min 04:38 min OK
François GRAVIER France Male Yellow 53 3 03:15 min 04:38 min PEN
Gregory CHEVALLEREAU France Male White 55 0 04:00 min 04:35 min OK
Dragan PETROVIC France Male White 54.4 0 04:30 min 04:32 min OK
Maxime BELLONI France Male White 53.2 0 03:30 min 04:26 min OK
Jean-Louis SCIAMANNA Monaco Male White 52.6 0 03:00 min 04:23 min OK
Patrice GUEIT France Male White 52.2 0 03:45 min 04:21 min OK
Ronan LE SCLOTOUR France Male Yellow 50 1 03:30 min 04:15 min PEN
Aurelien SEGURA France Male White 51 0 02:45 min 04:15 min OK
David STROPPIANA France Male White 50.2 0 03:00 min 04:11 min OK
Xavier DUPUY France Male White 50 0 03:30 min 04:10 min OK
Sylvain BRIAN France Male White 49.8 0 02:30 min 04:09 min OK
Gad LEVI Israel Male White 49.2 0 03:07 min 04:06 min OK
Christophe RENAULT France Male White 49 0 03:00 min 04:05 min OK
David GARRIGUE France Male White 48.8 0 03:00 min 04:04 min OK
Jérémy Dubois LACOSTE France Male White 48.2 0 03:30 min 04:01 min OK
Fouad ZARROU Morocco Male White 46.8 0 03:10 min 03:54 min OK
Jean-Martin BARBUT France Male White 45.8 0 02:30 min 03:49 min OK
Jean-Pierre MAILLE France Male White 45.6 0 02:45 min 03:48 min OK
Jerôme BOUTELLIER France Male White 44.8 0 03:30 min 03:44 min OK
Denis GILLON France Male Yellow 40 4 04:00 min 03:41 min PEN
Stephane KELLER France Male White 42.8 0 03:15 min 03:34 min OK
Boris PICARD France Male White 37.8 0 03:00 min 03:09 min OK
Adrien HUBERT France Male White 32.6 0 02:30 min 02:43 min OK

DYN

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Brigitte BANEGAS France Female White 58.5 0 80 m 117 m OK
Aude CLAMEN France Female White 50 0 60 m 100 m OK
Virginie BOISSIER France Female White 41.5 0 50 m 83 m OK
Céline POUCHELLE France Female White 37.5 0 60 m 75 m OK
Marie-Agnès BARRANS France Female White 37.5 0 50 m 75 m OK
Jacqueline ARIOL France Female White 36.5 0 50 m 73 m OK
Catherine JOURDAN France Female White 32.5 0 60 m 65 m OK
Peggy COURSIER France Female White 29.5 0 50 m 59 m OK
Marie-Cécile KELLER France Female White 25 0 50 m 50 m OK
Aude JOUBERT France Female White 25 0 50 m 50 m OK
Véronique NARDONE France Female White 24.5 0 45 m 49 m OK
Nadia STROPPIANA France Female White 21.5 0 25 m 43 m OK
Céline HEYNDRICKX France Female White 18.5 0 30 m 37 m OK
Male results
Pierre FROLLA Monaco Male White 78.5 0 100 m 157 m OK
Morgan BOURCHIS France Male White 62.5 0 75 m 125 m OK
Eric CHAPUIS France Male White 56.5 0 67 m 113 m OK
Jerôme GERVAIS France Male White 54.5 0 75 m 109 m OK
Yannick SANCHEZ France Male White 54.5 0 70 m 109 m OK
Emmanuel TURLIN France Male White 50 0 82 m 100 m OK
François GRAVIER France Male White 50 0 75 m 100 m OK
Cyril PAULET France Male White 49.5 0 76 m 99 m OK
Jerôme ZIMNY France Male White 46.5 0 50 m 93 m OK
Edouard BELMONT France Male White 42 0 75 m 84 m OK
Grégory PIAZZOLA France Male White 42 0 60 m 84 m OK
Jean-Louis SCIAMANNA Monaco Male White 41.5 0 60 m 83 m OK
Joël VERLAQUE France Male White 39.5 0 60 m 79 m OK
Jean DELMARE France Male White 39.5 0 50 m 79 m OK
Dragan PETROVIC France Male White 37.5 0 75 m 75 m OK
Ronan LE SCLOTOUR France Male White 37.5 0 75 m 75 m OK
Maxime BELLONI France Male White 37.5 0 61 m 75 m OK
Julien TAXI France Male White 37.5 0 60 m 75 m OK
Christophe RENAULT France Male White 37.5 0 60 m 75 m OK
Jean-Martin BARBUT France Male White 37.5 0 60 m 75 m OK
Antoine LO PRESTI France Male White 37 0 70 m 74 m OK
Sylvain BRIAN France Male White 35 0 60 m 70 m OK
Adrien HUBERT France Male Yellow 34 1 70 m 69 m PEN
Boris PICARD France Male White 34.5 0 60 m 69 m OK
Jérémy Dubois LACOSTE France Male White 34.5 0 60 m 69 m OK
Xavier DUPUY France Male White 34.5 0 60 m 69 m OK
Jean-Pierre MAILLE France Male White 34.5 0 52 m 69 m OK
Stephane KELLER France Male White 33 0 60 m 66 m OK
Gad LEVI Israel Male White 32.5 0 51 m 65 m OK
Gregory LEFEVRE France Male White 32 0 60 m 64 m OK
Denis GILLON France Male Yellow 30 1 65 m 63 m PEN
David STROPPIANA France Male White 31 0 50 m 62 m OK
David GARRIGUE France Male White 30 0 50 m 60 m OK
Fouad ZARROU Morocco Male White 30 0 50 m 60 m OK
Patrice GUEIT France Male White 29.5 0 50 m 59 m OK
Aurelien SEGURA France Male White 28 0 50 m 56 m OK