Event Details

Event info

Long Night of Apnea 2015

Start date: 14.11.2015
End date: 14.11.2015
Location: ,
Event Type: Pool Competition
Organizer: Judge It TEST DUMMY
Disciplines: STA DNF DYN
Main Judge: Jens BERGER
Assistant Judges: Not set
Additional Judges: Hagen RIENAU
Matthias THIELE
Yvon ARLT
Daniel WEIßHOFF

Day 1

STA

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Katerina SURANSKA Czech Republic Female Red 0 0 00:05 min 05:45 min DQSP
Agnieszka KALSKA Poland Female White 67.8 0 00:55 min 05:39 min OK
Barbora IVANSKA Czech Republic Female White 60.4 0 00:01 min 05:02 min OK
Ilona BARDUSHEVA Latvia Female White 51.4 0 02:00 min 04:17 min OK
Anke IMMELMANN Germany Female White 51.2 0 03:30 min 04:16 min OK
Male results
Martin VALENTA Czech Republic Male White 96.4 0 00:01 min 08:02 min OK
Willi HOFFMANN Germany Male White 79.2 0 05:30 min 06:36 min OK
Robert WOLTMANN Germany Male White 73.8 0 04:30 min 06:09 min OK
Patrick THUEMMLER Germany Male White 73.2 0 00:37 min 06:06 min OK
Robert CETLER Poland Male White 73 0 00:01 min 06:05 min OK
Jan HORAK Czech Republic Male White 69.8 0 05:00 min 05:49 min OK
Kamil VYSTEJN Czech Republic Male White 69.4 0 02:30 min 05:47 min OK
Markus HOPPE Germany Male White 67 0 05:00 min 05:35 min OK
Sven ABELS Germany Male White 67 0 00:02 min 05:35 min OK
Michal SVADLENKA Czech Republic Male White 60.2 0 03:00 min 05:01 min OK
Michal SURANSKY Czech Republic Male White 56 0 04:00 min 04:40 min OK
Marcin RUTKOWSKI Poland Male White 53.4 0 02:00 min 04:27 min OK
Lukasz WIECKOWSKI Poland Male White 48.8 0 02:00 min 04:04 min OK
Piotr PALACZ Poland Male White 48.4 0 02:00 min 04:02 min OK
Aristidis EFSTATHIOU Germany Male White 41.8 0 01:00 min 03:29 min OK

DNF

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Male results
Lukasz WIECKOWSKI Poland Male White 55 0 25 m 110 m OK
Marcin RUTKOWSKI Poland Male White 30 0 50 m 60 m OK

DYN

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Agnieszka KALSKA Poland Female White 92.5 0 120 m 185 m OK
Barbora IVANSKA Czech Republic Female White 75 0 135 m 150 m OK
Ilona BARDUSHEVA Latvia Female White 67.5 0 100 m 135 m OK
Katerina SURANSKA Czech Republic Female White 62 0 100 m 124 m OK
Anke IMMELMANN Germany Female White 46 0 50 m 92 m OK
Male results
Martin VALENTA Czech Republic Male White 113.5 0 175 m 227 m OK
Robert CETLER Poland Male White 100 0 101 m 200 m OK
Willi HOFFMANN Germany Male White 94.5 0 125 m 189 m OK
Kamil VYSTEJN Czech Republic Male White 87.5 0 160 m 175 m OK
Patrick THUEMMLER Germany Male White 82 0 87 m 164 m OK
Michal SVADLENKA Czech Republic Male White 80 0 58 m 160 m OK
Robert WOLTMANN Germany Male Yellow 60 15 180 m 150 m PEN
Markus HOPPE Germany Male White 75 0 110 m 150 m OK
Jan HORAK Czech Republic Male White 68.5 0 100 m 137 m OK
Bartosz LUBECKI Poland Male White 67 0 1 m 134 m OK
Michal SURANSKY Czech Republic Male White 63.5 0 30 m 127 m OK
Aristidis EFSTATHIOU Germany Male White 56.5 0 33 m 113 m OK
Demetres ANTONIOU Cyprus Male White 56 0 1 m 112 m OK
Sven ABELS Germany Male White 53.5 0 10 m 107 m OK
Piotr PALACZ Poland Male White 52.5 0 50 m 105 m OK