Event Details

Event info

Long Night of Apnea 2014

Start date: 15.11.2014
End date: 15.11.2014
Location: ,
Event Type: Pool Competition
Organizer: Judge It TEST DUMMY
Disciplines: STA DYN
Main Judge: Yvon ARLT
Assistant Judges: Not set
Additional Judges: Michaela GRUEMBEL KREUTZ
Daniel WEIßHOFF

Day 1

STA

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Dagmar ANDRES-BRÜMMER Germany Female White 61.4 0 00:01 min 05:07 min OK
Anna-Marie CHRISTIANSEN Denmark Female White 60.4 0 01:00 min 05:02 min OK
Agnieszka KALSKA Poland Female White 55.4 0 00:29 min 04:37 min OK
Ilona BARDUSHEVA Latvia Female White 54.8 0 03:00 min 04:34 min OK
Barbara JESCHKE Germany Female White 54.4 0 04:01 min 04:32 min OK
Jennifer Wendland Germany Female White 50.8 0 02:30 min 04:14 min OK
Pernille KORNING Denmark Female White 33.8 0 00:01 min 02:49 min OK
Male results
Henrik HARTMANN HENRICHSEN Denmark Male White 72.4 0 03:00 min 06:02 min OK
Markus HOPPE Germany Male White 71.8 0 05:15 min 05:59 min OK
Cornelius FRIESENDORF Germany Male White 69.6 0 03:00 min 05:48 min OK
Jens BERGER Germany Male White 69.2 0 04:40 min 05:46 min OK
Piotr DEBSKI Poland Male White 68.4 0 03:00 min 05:42 min OK
Berta SHKUTA Latvia Male White 62.8 0 00:05 min 05:14 min OK
Julian JANSEN VAN RENSBURG United Kingdom Male Red 0 0 04:00 min 05:13 min DQBO
Kasper KNUTHSEN Denmark Male White 50.4 0 00:01 min 04:12 min OK
Matthias WOLFF Germany Male White 49.8 0 02:30 min 04:09 min OK
Piotr PALACZ Poland Male White 49 0 02:00 min 04:05 min OK
Sven ABELS Germany Male White 49 0 01:00 min 04:05 min OK
Aristidis EFSTATHIOU Germany Male White 48.8 0 03:30 min 04:04 min OK
Lidija ISAJEVA Latvia Male White 32.4 0 02:00 min 02:42 min OK

DYN

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Agnieszka KALSKA Poland Female White 88 0 104 m 176 m OK
Rebecca COALES United Kingdom Female White 87.5 0 175 m 175 m OK
Dagmar ANDRES-BRÜMMER Germany Female White 75 0 10 m 150 m OK
Anna-Marie CHRISTIANSEN Denmark Female White 73 0 1 m 146 m OK
Barbara JESCHKE Germany Female White 66 0 111 m 132 m OK
Jennifer Wendland Germany Female White 65.5 0 100 m 131 m OK
Ilona BARDUSHEVA Latvia Female White 63.5 0 90 m 127 m OK
Pernille KORNING Denmark Female White 43.5 0 50 m 87 m OK
Male results
Matthias WOLFF Germany Male White 75 0 80 m 150 m OK
Kasper KNUTHSEN Denmark Male White 75 0 76 m 150 m OK
Aristidis EFSTATHIOU Germany Male White 73 0 50 m 146 m OK
Berta SHKUTA Latvia Male White 72.5 0 89 m 145 m OK
Cornelius FRIESENDORF Germany Male White 71 0 100 m 142 m OK
Jens BERGER Germany Male White 70.5 0 102 m 141 m OK
Markus HOPPE Germany Male White 69.5 0 115 m 139 m OK
Henrik HARTMANN HENRICHSEN Denmark Male White 57.5 0 51 m 115 m OK
Piotr DEBSKI Poland Male White 56.5 0 50 m 113 m OK
Piotr PALACZ Poland Male White 52.5 0 90 m 105 m OK
Sven ABELS Germany Male White 40 0 50 m 80 m OK
Julian JANSEN VAN RENSBURG United Kingdom Male White 39.5 0 75 m 79 m OK
Lidija ISAJEVA Latvia Male White 31 0 50 m 62 m OK