Event Details

Event info

Rhein Main Cup 2014

Start date: 04.10.2014
End date: 04.10.2014
Location: ,
Event Type: Pool Competition
Organizer: Judge It TEST DUMMY
Disciplines: STA DNF DYN
Main Judge: Eva HEIDT
Assistant Judges: Frank BITTNER
Matthias THIELE
Raphael SCHAUB
Marc Oesterle
Yvon ARLT
Tsukasa KIMURA
Michael GESSMANN
Additional Judges: Christina SUCK
Ute GESSMANN
Malte BRÜMMER

Day 1

STA

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Donya AMER Germany Female Red 0 0 00:01 min 05:39 min DQBO
Doris HOVERMANN Germany Female White 66 0 01:00 min 05:30 min OK
Karin SCHLOSSER Austria Female Red 0 0 02:44 min 04:54 min DQSP
Barbara JESCHKE Germany Female Red 0 0 04:01 min 04:40 min DQSP
Jennifer Wendland Germany Female White 54.4 0 00:02 min 04:32 min OK
Jamy Schumacher Netherlands Female White 54.4 0 00:01 min 04:32 min OK
Stefanie MORGENROTH Germany Female White 52 0 00:01 min 04:20 min OK
Jana BALOUNOVA Czech Republic Female White 50.4 0 00:01 min 04:12 min OK
Ursula WEIGERT Germany Female White 48.6 0 01:00 min 04:03 min OK
Male results
Eric VAN RIET PAAP Netherlands Male White 94.8 0 03:33 min 07:54 min OK
Johannes HUMMEL Germany Male White 78.4 0 04:30 min 06:32 min OK
Michael WERNER Germany Male White 76.2 0 04:30 min 06:21 min OK
Aristides IOANNIDIS Greece Male White 76.2 0 00:01 min 06:21 min OK
Jorrit BRUINSMA Netherlands Male White 76 0 04:31 min 06:20 min OK
Oleksandr BUBENCHYKOV Ukraine Male White 73.8 0 00:11 min 06:09 min OK
Jens STOETZNER Germany Male White 73.8 0 00:01 min 06:09 min OK
Cornelius FRIESENDORF Germany Male White 73.4 0 01:00 min 06:07 min OK
Kamil VYSTEJN Czech Republic Male White 72.8 0 05:00 min 06:04 min OK
Erik DEJONG Netherlands Male White 70.2 0 04:00 min 05:51 min OK
Ralf MORGENROTH Germany Male White 68 0 05:00 min 05:40 min OK
Markus HOPPE Germany Male White 68 0 04:00 min 05:40 min OK
Marc VERSTAPPEN Belgium Male White 61.6 0 03:45 min 05:08 min OK
Sjaak DEWITT Netherlands Male White 61.4 0 02:00 min 05:07 min OK
Igor MIGUNOV Netherlands Male Red 0 0 04:00 min 05:06 min DQSP
Roeland DUTILH Netherlands Male White 60.6 0 03:40 min 05:03 min OK
Martin TRENKER Germany Male White 57.6 0 01:00 min 04:48 min OK
Patrick GOETZE Germany Male White 56 0 04:00 min 04:40 min OK
Arnd STECKENBORN Germany Male White 55.8 0 04:00 min 04:39 min OK
Volkmar KOERNER Germany Male White 53.6 0 00:05 min 04:28 min OK
Andreas SCHAEL Germany Male White 52.4 0 03:00 min 04:22 min OK
Martin STOTTKO Germany Male White 46.6 0 03:00 min 03:53 min OK
Frank RIEDEL Germany Male Yellow 44 2 04:00 min 03:49 min PEN
Thomas EHRESMANN Germany Male White 45 0 00:01 min 03:45 min OK
Christian WIEGHARDT Germany Male White 41.2 0 01:00 min 03:26 min OK
Gregor ACHT Germany Male White 27.4 0 02:00 min 02:17 min OK

DNF

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Jamy Schumacher Netherlands Female Red 0 0 50 m 124 m DQSP
Jennifer Wendland Germany Female White 51.5 0 1 m 103 m OK
Male results
Jens STOETZNER Germany Male White 80.5 0 124 m 161 m OK
Aristides IOANNIDIS Greece Male White 77 0 106 m 154 m OK
Igor MIGUNOV Netherlands Male Red 0 0 88 m 153 m DQSP
Kamil VYSTEJN Czech Republic Male White 66.5 0 50 m 133 m OK
Marc VERSTAPPEN Belgium Male White 62.5 0 95 m 125 m OK
Jorrit BRUINSMA Netherlands Male White 51.5 0 76 m 103 m OK
Mihalis FILINIS Greece Male White 45 0 32 m 90 m OK

DYN

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Jana BALOUNOVA Czech Republic Female Red 0 0 101 m 138 m DQSP
Doris HOVERMANN Germany Female White 64.5 0 25 m 129 m OK
Karin SCHLOSSER Austria Female White 52 0 17 m 104 m OK
Donya AMER Germany Female White 50 0 1 m 100 m OK
Stefanie MORGENROTH Germany Female Yellow 50 0 1 m 99 m PEN
Ursula WEIGERT Germany Female White 43 0 40 m 86 m OK
Male results
Erik DEJONG Netherlands Male Red 0 0 103 m 177 m DQBO
Eric VAN RIET PAAP Netherlands Male White 82.5 0 133 m 165 m OK
Oleksandr BUBENCHYKOV Ukraine Male White 75 0 111 m 150 m OK
Cornelius FRIESENDORF Germany Male White 75 0 100 m 150 m OK
Michael WERNER Germany Male White 71.5 0 90 m 143 m OK
Markus HOPPE Germany Male White 62 0 100 m 124 m OK
Johannes HUMMEL Germany Male White 50.5 0 50 m 101 m OK
Volkmar KOERNER Germany Male Yellow 46 5 10 m 101 m PEN
Christian WIEGHARDT Germany Male White 47 0 40 m 94 m OK
Arnd STECKENBORN Germany Male White 46 0 80 m 92 m OK
Martin TRENKER Germany Male White 44.5 0 75 m 89 m OK
Roeland DUTILH Netherlands Male White 44 0 65 m 88 m OK
Ralf MORGENROTH Germany Male White 43.5 0 80 m 87 m OK
Andreas SCHAEL Germany Male White 42.5 0 50 m 85 m OK
Frank RIEDEL Germany Male White 41 0 1 m 82 m OK
Patrick GOETZE Germany Male White 36 0 75 m 74 m OK
Martin STOTTKO Germany Male White 37 0 50 m 74 m OK
Sjaak DEWITT Netherlands Male White 35 0 25 m 70 m OK
Thomas EHRESMANN Germany Male White 31 0 1 m 62 m OK
Gregor ACHT Germany Male Red 0 0 30 m 50 m DQSP