Event Details

Event info

1. Deutsche Apnoe-Teammeisterschaft

Start date: 09.03.2014
End date: 09.03.2014
Location: ,
Event Type: Pool Competition
Disciplines: STA DNF DYN
Organizer: Judge ItTEST DUMMY
Main Judge: Jens BERGER
Assistant Judges: Not set
Additional Judges: Benjamin BARTOLI
Monika HOPF
Daniel WEIßHOFF

Day 1

STA

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Dagmar ANDRES-BRÜMMER Germany Female White 62 0 03:00 min 05:10 min OK
Barbara JESCHKE Germany Female White 57.2 0 04:01 min 04:46 min OK
Donya AMER Germany Female White 56.4 0 00:01 min 04:42 min OK
Stefanie MORGENROTH Germany Female Red 0 0 00:30 min 04:27 min DQSP
Ursula WEIGERT Germany Female White 49.6 0 04:00 min 04:08 min OK
Ines JURKSCHAT Germany Female White 48.6 0 01:01 min 04:03 min OK
Male results
Willi HOFFMANN Germany Male White 72.8 0 04:00 min 06:04 min OK
Matthias WOLFF Germany Male White 70 0 04:00 min 05:50 min OK
Miha KARNER Germany Male White 66.6 0 04:00 min 05:33 min OK
Dominik SCHWARZ Germany Male White 66 0 04:30 min 05:30 min OK
Ralf MORGENROTH Germany Male White 59 0 04:00 min 04:55 min OK
Klaus-Dieter DAHLMANN Germany Male White 57.2 0 04:00 min 04:46 min OK
Stefan SCHOENFELD Germany Male White 56.8 0 04:00 min 04:44 min OK
Paul WACKER Germany Male Red 0 0 02:30 min 04:29 min DQOTHER
Thomas JURKSCHAT Germany Male White 49.4 0 01:01 min 04:07 min OK
Hartmut KUMLEHN Germany Male White 49.2 0 02:00 min 04:06 min OK
Henrik KUMLEHN Germany Male White 48 0 02:00 min 04:00 min OK
Sven ABELS Germany Male Red 0 0 04:00 min 00:00 min DQOTHER

DNF

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Dagmar ANDRES-BRÜMMER Germany Female White 62.5 0 50 m 125 m OK
Male results
Willi HOFFMANN Germany Male White 62.5 0 100 m 125 m OK

DYN

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Ines JURKSCHAT Germany Female White 72.5 0 55 m 145 m OK
Barbara JESCHKE Germany Female White 68 0 111 m 136 m OK
Donya AMER Germany Female White 62.5 0 1 m 125 m OK
Ursula WEIGERT Germany Female White 43 0 85 m 86 m OK
Stefanie MORGENROTH Germany Female White 39.5 0 5 m 79 m OK
Male results
Matthias WOLFF Germany Male White 62.5 0 85 m 125 m OK
Miha KARNER Germany Male White 57 0 80 m 114 m OK
Dominik SCHWARZ Germany Male White 56 0 80 m 112 m OK
Klaus-Dieter DAHLMANN Germany Male White 53 0 80 m 106 m OK
Ralf MORGENROTH Germany Male White 50 0 100 m 100 m OK
Thomas JURKSCHAT Germany Male White 50 0 55 m 100 m OK
Henrik KUMLEHN Germany Male White 43.5 0 50 m 87 m OK
Paul WACKER Germany Male White 42.5 0 60 m 85 m OK
Stefan SCHOENFELD Germany Male Yellow 40 1 85 m 83 m PEN
Hartmut KUMLEHN Germany Male White 40 0 50 m 80 m OK
Sven ABELS Germany Male Red 0 0 50 m 0 m DQOTHER