Event Details

Event info

German Pool Championship 2014

Start date: 15.02.2014
End date: 15.02.2014
Location: ,
Event Type: Pool Competition
Organizer: Judge It TEST DUMMY
Disciplines: STA DNF DYN
Main Judge: Michaela GRUEMBEL KREUTZ
Assistant Judges: Not set
Additional Judges: Eva Tommerup JOHNSEN
Daniel WEIßHOFF

Day 1

STA

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Doris HOVERMANN Germany Female White 61.4 0 01:00 min 05:07 min OK
Ilka MICHAELIS Germany Female White 60.6 0 01:30 min 05:03 min OK
Anne Marie DAHLER-LARSEN Denmark Female White 60.2 0 02:00 min 05:01 min OK
Barbara JESCHKE Germany Female White 57.6 0 04:01 min 04:48 min OK
Olga MARTINEZ-ALVAREZ Germany Female White 55.4 0 03:15 min 04:37 min OK
Camilla Salling OLSEN Denmark Female White 50.4 0 03:00 min 04:12 min OK
Zdenka DEMLOVA Czech Republic Female White 46.8 0 03:30 min 03:54 min OK
Anne HAVE RASMUSSEN Denmark Female White 45.4 0 00:01 min 03:47 min OK
Ines JURKSCHAT Germany Female White 36.6 0 02:00 min 03:03 min OK
Male results
Wolfram NEUGEBAUER Germany Male White 91 0 00:01 min 07:35 min OK
Jens STOETZNER Germany Male White 82.4 0 02:00 min 06:52 min OK
Torsten ERHARDT Germany Male White 78.6 0 00:01 min 06:33 min OK
Jesper STECHMANN Malta Male White 72.6 0 06:00 min 06:03 min OK
Per WESTIN Sweden Male White 72.4 0 04:30 min 06:02 min OK
Anders NERPIN Sweden Male White 69.6 0 04:09 min 05:48 min OK
Kamil VYSTEJN Czech Republic Male White 69.6 0 00:01 min 05:48 min OK
Sergio MARTINEZ-ALVAREZ Germany Male White 69.2 0 00:01 min 05:46 min OK
Conny FRIESENDORF Germany Male White 67.4 0 03:30 min 05:37 min OK
Patrick THUEMMLER Germany Male White 63.8 0 02:00 min 05:19 min OK
Jens BERGER Germany Male Yellow 60 2 05:15 min 05:07 min PEN
Ulrich WULFF Germany Male White 60.8 0 04:00 min 05:04 min OK
Aristomenes VOUNAKIS United Kingdom Male White 55.4 0 01:00 min 04:37 min OK
Peter Elmsted DREIER Denmark Male White 51.6 0 03:30 min 04:18 min OK
Rikard LARSSON Sweden Male White 45.4 0 00:01 min 03:47 min OK

DNF

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Ilka MICHAELIS Germany Female Red 0 0 85 m 119 m DQSP
Male results

DYN

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Camilla Salling OLSEN Denmark Female White 79 0 125 m 158 m OK
Olga MARTINEZ-ALVAREZ Germany Female White 77.5 0 150 m 155 m OK
Ines JURKSCHAT Germany Female White 75 0 101 m 150 m OK
Barbara JESCHKE Germany Female White 66 0 111 m 132 m OK
Anne HAVE RASMUSSEN Denmark Female White 62.5 0 50 m 125 m OK
Doris HOVERMANN Germany Female White 60.5 0 25 m 121 m OK
Zdenka DEMLOVA Czech Republic Female White 60 0 100 m 120 m OK
Anne Marie DAHLER-LARSEN Denmark Female White 58.5 0 25 m 117 m OK
Male results
Jesper STECHMANN Malta Male White 105.5 0 155 m 211 m OK
Torsten ERHARDT Germany Male Red 0 0 100 m 186 m DQBO
Jens STOETZNER Germany Male Red 0 0 144 m 173 m DQOTHER
Per WESTIN Sweden Male White 81.5 0 159 m 163 m OK
Kamil VYSTEJN Czech Republic Male White 75 0 1 m 150 m OK
Aristomenes VOUNAKIS United Kingdom Male White 74.5 0 20 m 149 m OK
Sergio MARTINEZ-ALVAREZ Germany Male White 69 0 1 m 138 m OK
Wolfram NEUGEBAUER Germany Male White 68.5 0 100 m 137 m OK
Conny FRIESENDORF Germany Male White 67 0 100 m 134 m OK
Jens BERGER Germany Male White 65.5 0 126 m 131 m OK
Ulrich WULFF Germany Male White 64.5 0 110 m 129 m OK
Anders NERPIN Sweden Male White 59.5 0 76 m 119 m OK
Rikard LARSSON Sweden Male White 55 0 98 m 110 m OK
Peter Elmsted DREIER Denmark Male White 43 0 80 m 86 m OK
Patrick THUEMMLER Germany Male White 39.5 0 25 m 79 m OK